Training Camps : All Players

2031 - 2032


Atlanta Hawks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Maurice Stokes30+300-4+4-1+1+30+5-1+1-3-1+1+8
C Gene Conley310-100-3-2-1-3-5+2-10-20+1-15
PF Elvin Hayes29-3-3+3-3+2-1-4-2+1-50+5+4-2+1-7
PF Marvin Barnes26+2-20+1-3+1-3+4+3-1-10-4+1+1-1
PF Zelmo Beaty26+2+30+4+5+1+4-2-2-1-3+3-5+1-1+9
PF Mario Gerhart200-1-1-3+4-2-1-2-3+2-3+2+4-1-2-7
PF Rudy LaRusso28+4-10-4-30-4+1+4+4-3-3-1-2+1-7
PF Bob Schack23+3+20+3+4-2+3+3-2+4+4-2+4+20+26
PF Rocky Rice22-3+2+1+1000-300+2+5-2+4+2+9
SG Malik Monk34-2-1+4+4+1-1-50+3+3-3+2+300+8
SG Jeff Mullins30-3-1+1-5+20-2-5-1-1-3+1-30-1-21
SG Dick Van Arsdale27-2-10-2+1-1+3+3-3-4+4-4+1-1+3-3
PG Kevin Porter27+1-1+3+20-2-2-1+5+3-1-2+3-3+2+7
PG Alexis Glover30+5+2+5+5-10-2-2+10+14-20-200+32
PG Ernie DiGregorio27+5+2+11+2+50-4+4-1+5+3-2+1-1+3+33

Boston Celtics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bob Rule29+2+2000-2+1+1+4+50-2-4+3-1+9
C Red Rocha330-1+1-40+1-1-5-2-1-3-4-2-5-1-27
PF Ronald Pretko34+4-40+4+4-3-2-5+5+3+1+6+4-3+1+15
PF Dave Meyers25-1-20+5-3+1+5-1-3-2-1+500+2+5
PF Dave Greenwood23-10-1-1-2+1+4-5-3-3+30+4-2-2-8
SF Purvis Short23-1-3+2+3+4+3+2-4+2+2-4-3-5+2+2+2
SF Kyle Kuzma36+1-1-3+1-2-1-10-1-2+1+1-10-5-13
SF Willie Wise27+3-1+1+1-4+2-4+3-2-4-5-3-1+2-3-15
SG Dick Barnett29+1+1-1-4+2-1-3-5+1-3+20-1-2+1-12
SG Sam Jones28-5+1+2-4+4-2-1-3+4+5-4+300+2+2
SG Randy Smith25+4-10+2+4+1+5-3+2-4-2-1+4-3+4+12
SG Jerry Sloan28+1-10+4-3+4+3+5+50+3+3+3-2-3+22
PG Kelvin Ransey22+3+40+2-3+1+3+1+90+3+1-1-1+2+24
PG Mack Calvin26-30+5-3+2+1-2+50+1+3+4+10+2+16
PG Walt Hazzard3000+40+10-4+10-4+4-1+4-1+1+5

Brooklyn Nets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Dave Corzine24+5+10-5+5+1+5-4+2+5+5+1+3+1-2+23
C Earl Cureton24+300-20-1-2-1-1-1-4+4+6-1-2-2
C Damian Trent31+3-10+2-3-1-2-3+1+3+1-4+1-20-5
PF Lonnie Shelton24+4+10-1+3+2+1+3-1-4+4+4-4-4-1+7
SF Sly Williams23+20+8-400-4-1+3+7-4+2+50-1+13
SF Jabari Howell21-2-3+3+2-30-2+1-5+1+2+5-2+2+3+2
SF Elgin Gay Baylor31+1-2-3-4-1-3-3-1-3+1-2-1-20-1-24
SF Reggie King23-1+2+3+4+40-1+3-1+4-4-5-4-2-20
SG David Thompson24+1+3-3+40+1-5-1+2-3-1+5-4-1-2-4
PG Norm Nixon24+1-1+3+4-4+2+2+4-3+5-3-1+4-1+3+15
PG Larry Drew22+3+1-4-1+5-3+1+2-4+5-2-5-3+1-2-6
PG Guy Rodgers31-3-1+1+1-30+1-4+4+4+4-5-2+1-1-3

Charlotte Hornets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Charlie Share31-3-20-3+500+1-2-4+2-5-3-4-1-19
C Bob Lanier26+1+10-3+1+1+1-2+1-4-1-4-5-1+2-12
C Clemon Johnson24+2+10+1-2-1+4-2+5-10+4-3-3-1+4
C Mohamed Bamba33+1-1-1+1-3-3-2-3+2-10-1-4+1-3-17
PF Rickey Brown22-4-10+4+2+1+5-2+1+2+1-2+3-1-1+8
SF Billy Cunningham26+1+4-3+7+60+1+6+1+3+6+3-2-1-3+29
SF Damian Vandivier31+2+2+100-2+1-2+1-3+1+1+20+2+6
SG Hal Greer29+30+1-3+3-2-4+3-2-3-3+2-4-2-2-13
SG Rod Hundley30-20+2-1+20+1-1+100-2-4-2-2-8
SG Ricky Sobers26+3+2-4-5+3+2-5-4+3+2-1-2+4-1+30
SG Phil Chenier26+1+1+4-4+2+1+4-1-5+1-2+1+3-2-2+2
PG Lucius Allen2500-2+1+50+1-4-5+2+4-2+3+1-3+1
PG Ben Simmons34+1+1-2-3-1-50-4-2-2-40-1-10-23
PG Gus Williams25+5-3-5+1-30+5+4-1+5-4-20+2+1+5

Chicago Bulls
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Deandre Ayton32-2-3+2-3+20-20+1-4+1-1-10+2-8
C Reggie Harding28+500-1+3+3-2+3-5-4-3-5+3-2-3-8
C Spencer Haywood27-2+1-1-1-3-1-1-1+30+1+4+1-4-2-6
PF Kermit Washington26+2+20+500+5+1-3-4-5+4-3+2+1+7
PF Mike Harper22+300+4+2+1+4-3+3+3+2-4+6-1+2+22
PF Dustin Mitchell210+10+1-2+2-4+5+6+6+1+3-3+2-1+17
SF Jamaal Wilkes25+1+2-1-3-5+3+1-2+4-4-1-50-1+2-9
SG Bill Hanzlik22-300-30-2+1-2+1-3+2-3+1-1+1-11
SG Darrell Griffith22+1+4+8+3-5-3+2+8-3-4+5+4+5-2-1+22
PG Brian Winters260+2-1-2-4+10-3+5-400+10-1-6
PG Bob Cousy31+5+5+1+10+40-40+3+4-2+2-200+26
PG Tony Jackson22+5+30+8+8+10-10-2-1+4-30-1+21

Cleveland Cavaliers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Nate Thurmond29+4-20-3-20-4-1-2+1+5+40-30-3
C Mitchell Robinson33+1-20-1-3-2-4-2-5-4+1-1-20-1-25
PF John Lambert26+4+20+5-5-1+4+300-1+9+2+10+23
PF Kenny Sears30+2-2+2+20-3+3-1-1-4+1+4-2+1-1+1
SF Campy Russell27+1-30-1+4-1+3+1+3-4+4+2+4+2+3+18
SF Calvin Natt24-30-1+6+70+1-4+30+6+6-2-1-1+17
SF Michael Brooks22+1-100+1-2-1-3-1+1-4+10+1-1-8
SF Bob Dandridge25-3-3+1-4-4+2-4+5-1+2+3+1+4-10-2
SF George Yardley31-2-2-3-3-4+1-3-2-3+3-30-1-1-4-27
PG Armond Hill26-4-1+11+6+600+3-1+100-4-1-1+2+26
PG John Lucas26-1-1+10-3+8-2-3-5+2-4+3+40-1+2+9
PG Richie Guerin31-2-1-1-4+10-1-3+1-50+20-10-14

Dallas Mavericks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Cartwright23-2-10-1-5+1-2+3-2+4-3+6+1+3+2+4
C Jack Sikma24+4-20-3+50-1-1+1-4+2+5-4-2+2+2
PF Jack Coleman31-3-20-50-1-4-3-1-4-1-30-1-3-31
PF Kevin McHale22+8+30+2-3+1+10+1+11-2-4-1-2-3-1+20
PF Vern Gardner32-30-2+5+1-1+1-3+9-2+5+7+1-30+15
SF Phil Hubbard24+1-2-5+20+3-2-1+10+3+4+3+2-3+6
SF Jim Baechtold32+5+1-1+20+1-2+1+8+10+4+60-2+24
SG Jim Spanarkel23-5+1+5+4-3-1+3+4+4-2-1-2+3-10+9
SG Wilbur Holland27-4-30-5+3-1-5-5-4+4+4+1-1-1+2-15
SG Don Ohl310-1-1-1+20-4-1+1-3-3+1-2-1-3-16
SG Mike DAntoni26+10+5-3+4+2-5+3+4+10-3-20+1+8
SG Billy Knight26-5+2-3+3-1+2-1+3+1+3-5+10+20+2
PG Jim Price28+40-3+1+2+10-1+4+2-2+4+4-2+2+16
PG Al Attles29-20-4+20+2+3+2-2+3+3+2-3+10+7

Denver Nuggets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Pat Cummings24-2+20+3-2-1+3+2-20+1+1-1+1-2+3
PF Harry Giles33+20-10-4+1-3-5-4-30+2-1-3-1-20
PF Larry Kenon25+1-2-10-2+2-5+2+1+1+5+1-4+20+1
SF Greg Kelser23-1+2-1+4-2-2-5+4-3-5-3+2-2+1-2-13
SF Gus Johnson280-2+1+1-1-2-3-2-1+1-4-30+1-2-16
SG Charlie Scott26-1-1+1-1+5-3-2-5-1+2-1-1-10-2-11
SG Mike O'Koren22+400+4-1+1-2-4+3-2+3+1-4+3-3+3
SG Don Collins21-4+1-40-10+1+4-1-30+1+1-2+1-6
PG Mike Dunleavy25-3+2+3-1+1-3-3-5-5-40+1+4+2-2-13
PG DeJounte Murray35-1-1-5-2-1-50000+20-4-2-3-22
PG Walt Frazier26-4-300-4+3+1+1-4-1+1+50-1+1-5
PG Mike Evans250+20-1-3-4-10+1-10-200+1-8

Detroit Pistons
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Charles Jones23-500-1+1-1-1+1-5+1-4+3+2+30-6
C Billy Paultz26-1+20-1-4-1+5-1+3+2-1+2+5+3-2+11
C Wes Unseld260-10+1-5+1+100+1+2-3+2+30+2
PF Sidney Wicks27-2-1+10-1-1+2-1-4-5-5+3+2-3+1-14
SF Kiki Vandeweghe22-4-1+6-3+5+2+7+7+6+12+7+1-4+1-2+40
SG Eric Money230-2-4-3+30-2+2-3+4+1-1+4+1-2-2
SG Ralph Simpson28-30-3-2-2-2+3-4+3-4-1-1+3+1-2-14
SG Mike Gale26+4+2+1-2+200+10+1-1-2+2-2-2+4
SG Al Ferrari33-1+1+1-30-4-3-3-1-4-3-3+1-20-24
SG John Long24+300-4+400-20-1+30+40-2+5
SG Freeman Williams24-2-1+1+1-4-4+4-200+40-4-1+1-7
PG Rory Sparrow22+5+3+4-5+4-4+2-2+2-4-2+2-3-1-2-1
PG Frank Ntilikina33-100-3-2-1-1-20-1-2-10-3-3-20
PG Calvin Murphy27+4-1+3-3+4+1-4+3-3-40+3+2+1+3+9
PG Andy Phillip33-3+3+30-5-2-2-1-3-300+3-10-11

Golden State Warriors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Tom Owens27+1-3-1-3-3-3+4+40-1-1-3+5-20-6
C Dave Cowens26-2-100-4-2+2+3+3+2+1-1+2-3+1+1
C Dan Issel26-4+2-2-4-2+1+3+5+1+1-3-3-3-1+1-8
C Ed Macauley32+2-1-1+1+2-20+2+1-3+1+1+1+10+5
PF Marvin Bagley III32+5+2+3-2+2-3+3+2-3-1+2+5+10+1+17
SF Cazzie Russell29-3-3-4-2+4-2+20-5-3+3-5+1+1-2-18
SF Alex English26-20+2+60-3+5-2+2-5+1+5+5+2-2+14
SF Tom Sanders33-1-2+2-3-4-2-1-4+2-1+2+2-1-1-2-14
SG Paul Westphal27+1+1-2+3-1+2-2+3-4-4-1+2+4+1-1+2
SG Walter Davis25-4+2+9+3+4-2+7+3+1+60+6+5-2+1+39
SG Jerry West29+10-4+10-3-1-3-4+5-10-3+1-3-14
PG Quinn Buckner25-1-1+4-2+4-2+5+2+5-1+4-1+3-2-2+15

Houston Rockets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Nate McInnis25+4+10-3-3+1-30-3+4-2+2+3-4-1-4
C Mark Eaton23+5-20+1-10+3+4+4-10+5+2-4+2+18
PF George Johnson24+4-10+3+2+1-4-2-4-1+2-1+4-2+2+3
PF Larry Smith22-4+10-1+2-1+1-1-4+1+12+11+7-1+1+24
PF Jerry Lucas28-30-2-3-1-1-30-2-20+2-1+3-2-15
SF Dewayne Scales21-4+1+1-1-20-2-1-4-1-1-5-4-2-2-27
SF Bernard King230+3+5+3-3+3+10-50+5+7-3+2+1+19
SG Reggie Theus23+10+4+5-3-2+1-3-4+4+2-2-2+1-1+1
SG Michael Wiley23-3+5+9+2-50-2+6+5+4+1-2+5-1-2+22
PG Johnny Davis24+400-2+1-3+40+2+4+4-1-4+2-2+9
PG Jim Cleamons27-5+1-4-5-3-2-50-1-2+2+1-4-2-1-30
PG Gerald Henderson24-5+4-5-1+5+1+4-100-3-4-30+2-6

Indiana Pacers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Swen Nater28+3+1+1+1+4-1+1-4-30+3+1+5+3+1+16
C Alex Hannum33-30+1-1-100-3+1-1-2+1-30-2-13
C Robert Parish26+2-20+1+3+2-50-1+2-1-5-300-7
PF Vern Mikkelsen31-20-1+2-5-1-4+1+3+1+4-2+600+2
PF Tom Meschery30+3+4+2-2-4-1+2-5+4-1+9-3-3-30+2
PF Kevin Knox31-2-1-4-3-3-1-3+10+1-3-2-2-3-1-26
SF George Gervin24+1+2-2-3+1-1+3-3+3-4+5+3+4-2+1+8
SF Fred Schaus34+40-1-2-20+2-4-1+4-3+4+30-2+2
SF Tom Van Arsdale27-4+1+2-1-10+1+5-5+4-30+20+2+3
SG Ernie Barrett310+1-10+1-2+4+2+4-1-4+100-2+3
SG Pete Maravich29-5+2-1+1-4-10-1-2+4+300+1+4+1
SG Art Heyman29+1-20+3+2-1+4+2-1-1+3-100+1+10
PG Dick McGuire340+3+10+3+3-3+5-1-1+70+5-4-2-2+23
PG Brian Taylor26+2+30+2-40000+3+40+100+11
PG Johnny Moore230+6-2-3-400+9-2+4+5+5-400+14

Los Angeles Clippers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Clifford Ray27-4+10-1+4-1-4-4-3+2-1+2+5-2-3-9
C Joe Barry Carroll220+10+3-5+1+4+5-5+2+5+7-40+3+17
C Mel Daniels27-1+3+1-5-1+1-2-1+2-3-4-1-2+2+4-7
PF Red Kerr28+20+2-1+4-1-3+50-10+5-5+1+2+10
PF Wendell Carter Jr32-2+1-1-1-10+1-1+1-2-4+2-3+1-2-11
PF Maurice Lucas26+10+1-1+1-1+3+1-4+5+3+10-3+3+10
SF Aaron Gordon35-3-1-1-2-2-1-20-4+1-50-5-4-1-30
SF Terry Dischinger28-3-2+4+3+4-2+2+3-3+4-4+2+1-1+2+10
SG Phil Smith26-5-20+4+2+2+2-2-1-2-1+2-1-1-1-4
PG Fred LaCour29+4-1-3-3+3+1-1+3+2+3+1+1-3+20+9
PG Archie Clark270+2-10-20-1+2+100-4-2+20-3
PG Gene Shue30+5-20-4-400-2-10-3-20-1-3-17

Los Angeles Lakers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Walton26-3+30-1-3+1+5+2-2-5+5-4+20+1+1
C Jarrett Allen33+5-10-4-10+1+2+40+4-5-1+1-4+1
C Jerome Whitehead24-4000-4+1+1+50-2-4+1+6-3-1-4
PF James Bailey23+100-4-4+1-3+10+3+10+20-1-3
PF Lloyd Neal27+2-1-1+3-50-5-4-1+2+50+5+3+1+4
PF Wayne Embry28-300+5-1-2-1-4-2+3-2+2+1-2+1-5
SF Jim Loscutoff300+3-2-4-5-2+10-4-2+3-3+3-10-13
SF Calvin Garrett25-2+2+9+4-1-3-4+2+4-1+20-20-3+7
SF Rick Barry27-4-2-2+4-1-2+4+2-20+2+5-4+2-1+1
SG Sidney Moncrief23+6+1+5-2+30+3+6+4+8+5+5-50-4+35
SG Doug Collins26+2-3-2+1+4+1+1-1+5-40+3-2-1-3+1
PG Collin Sexton32+40-2-1+3-3-4+3-4+3+5+4-1-2-3+2
PG Maurice Cheeks24-5+1+10+10+9-1+6+9-4+500+50+3+48

Miami Heat
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Lew Hitch30+1+1+1+2+4-1+1-5+4-400+5-2+2+9
C Joe Meriweather25-4+20-10-2+6-3-4+4-2+6-1+3-1+3
PF Georges McGinnis250000+3+2-5+1+50+1+5+6-3+4+19
PF Dan Roundfield25-3+3+1+3+4-1+2-1+6+2+6-3+400+23
PF Luke Jackson30+3+1-1+40-10-1+1+3-1+2+2+2-4+10
SF Paul Arizin31+5+2+1+1-1+1-1-3-4-3+5-5+20-3-3
SF Don Nelson30+2-4-4-1-4+1+2+2-4+5-30-300-11
SG World B. Free25-30-3+9-2-1-4+1+13-1+2-2+4-3-1+9
SG Fred Brown280+2-2+3+30-4-2-3+2+5+4-10+2+9
SG Otis Birdsong24-4+3-5-2-4+3+1+5-2+5-3-5+3+10-4
PG Dave Bing30+2-30+4-5+10-4-4-1-2-2-5-1+1-19
PG Louie Dampier29+1-2+10-2-3+3+3-400-5-4+10-11
PG Larry Siegfried300-2-4-1-3-3-2+3+3-1-1-1+1+10-10

Milwaukee Bucks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Harry Gallatin320-20-1-4-3-4-4-20-2-3-1-3+2-27
C Elmore Smith27-4-1+10-4-2+9-2+3-3+6-1+2+3+2+9
PF Bob Pettit30-1+20-3+40+1+4-1-10+50-3-2+5
PF Cheick Diallo35+20+1-4-3-300-3-1-10-1-2-2-17
SF John Havlicek27-5+2-3-4-2-3-1+1+2+1-30-3+10-17
SF Gene Guarilia30-2+1-5-4-4-40+2+30-4+50-30-15
SF Jonathan Liston2600+9-3+4-2+5+2+3+5+3+2-2+2-2+26
SF Kent Bazemore33-3-1-3+1-10-50-10-3-2+2-2-3-21
SG Wali Jones28-20-1-50-2+1-3-5-1-4-30-1+3-23
PG Lowes Moore23+20+4+10-3-5-4+1-5-2+1-1+1-3-13
PG Dennis Johnson250-1+3-1+3+3+2+3+4+4-30+1+2+3+23
PG Tyler Ulis35-4+2-1+1-2-30-4-4+100-20-5-21

Minnesota Timberwolves
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Sam Lacey27-2+20+2-10-2+2+1+1-400+1+1+1
C Walter Dukes32-3-10+3+1-1-10-4+5+1-30-3-2-8
C Jaren Jackson Jr31+3+1-1-2+4-1-1+3-1-2+2-3+6-2-2+4
PF Isaac Bonga31-50-2-2+4-1+4+3-4+4-1+2-20-4-4
PF Paul Silas30+1-2-1-2+4+1+2-2-1+2-100-20-1
SF Luka Doncic32+1-2+10-1-2+1-5+1-4+1-2-5-3-3-22
SG Bingo Smith29-2+3-3+4+5+3+3-4+3-2+1+3+4-2-1+15
SG Jerome Robinson340+3+20-3-3+1-3-1-1+2-1-1-2-2-9
SG York Larese26-4+2+1+4-1+1+4+5+4+4-4-2+2+1-2+15
SG Carl Braun32-1-3-3-10-3+3-5-4+4-1-4+4+1-3-16
PG Norm Van Lier27-3+3-1+4+4+2-2-1-3-1+5-1-3-1+1+3
PG Markelle Fultz33+1+2-10-3+1+2-2-2+1-10-4-3-1-10

New Orleans Pelicans
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C James Donaldson230-10+1+2-2+1+4-40+3-4+2-3-2-3
C Tom Boerwinkle28-200000+2+1+5-1-3-3+6+3-1+7
C Moses Malone22-4-10-3+6+2+4+1-2-2+9-1+1-1+3+12
PF Wayne Hightower29-5+2-1-3+4+20-1-2+2+1-3+100-3
PF Bob McAdoo26-5-3-3+4-30+3-5+6+4+9+1+10+3+12
SF Scott May25-2+3-1+2-1-2-3+3-2-5+4-5+2+20-5
SF Hawkeye Whitney23-5-2+3+5+1+3+5+5-3-1+2+4+20+1+20
SG Bobby Wanzer310-20-5+2-2-1+1-2-4-5-1-1+1-1-20
SG Gary Harris360+1-2-2-5-4-3-5-4-2+2+10-1-3-27
SG Jim McElroy25+3+2+2-4-1+2-400+20-2+5+1-2+4
PG Oscar Robertson28-2+1-4-4-2+1-2-3-2-3-2-100+2-21
PG Tyus Jones35-4-1-1-2-10-3-3-3-3-30-3-2-1-30

New York Knicks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Rick Robey24-1-10-3-5-1+2+50+4-4+6+5+30+10
C Mel Counts27-3-1+20-40+1-4+2-2-1-4+10-1-14
C Peyton Cowens30+1-20+3+2-1+2-3-2+2+1+1-3-100
PF Reggie Johnson23+4+20+2+10-3+20-1-2+6+4-20+13
PF Edgar Jones250-10+1-4+1-50-5+2-3-3-2+30-16
PF Zachary Hobson2200+1+2-10-2+5+2-3-4+10-30-2
SF Caleb Cone29-3-1+4+5-4-1-5-2+2+5-4+2-40-2-8
SF Terry Tyler24+2+1+1-2-2+2+2-5-1+1-5-3-1-1+2-9
SF Jarrett Gugliotta30-20+2-3+1-3-2-2+1-4+10+1-2-2-14
SF Wayne Robinson22+2-1+2-4-1-2+1-5-3+4+1-1-3-1+3-8
SG Junior Bridgeman25-4-1+2-4-2-3-3+4-3-3+1+10+1+2-12
PG Clint Richardon24+1-2+5+2+4+1-1-1-4-5-2+2+20+2+4
PG Brad Davis24-2+2+2+4+30-4+3+4-3+1+1-4+1+1+9
PG Larry Costello32-4+3-30-40-1-4-300-2-1+1-3-21
PG Ray Williams2500+2-1+4+80+3-5-5-2-20+1+1+4

Orlando Magic
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mike Green26-1-20-4+4+2+4+3+5-40-3-3+30+4
C Jim Davis27+1-10-5+4-1+1+1+2-5+3+1+1-200
C Darryl Dawkins22-1+1-1+2-3+2-2-2+4+1+2-4+40-4-1
PF Cliff Robinson20-3+30-2+4-1-2+6+8+7+8+60-20+32
PF Jack Molinas32-1+1+1-4+1-2+10+10-2+2-4+1-7-12
SF Cedric Maxwell24+5+4+9+4-4+1+30+2-20+4-3-1-3+19
SF Manuel Dial30+2+1-2-2+4+1-3+1-4-20+2-2-2+1-5
SF Greg Ballard24+4+3-2-4-1-3-3-1+3+1+4+1-4-1-3-6
SG Bucky Bockhorn29-2-2-4-4-5+2-5-20-30-3+2+3+2-21
SG Bill Sharman31-3-2-4-2+20+3-5-1+3-5-5-4-1-4-28
SG Grayson Allen35+20-20-1-1+1+1+2-1-5000+1-3
PG Wes Matthews21-1+3-3+11+7+3+4+4-40+1-4-3+2-3+17
PG Elie Okobo33+1+1-3-4-2-3-5-2+2+2-2-2-2-1-4-24
PG Butch Beard27-2+3-3-4-1+4-1-10-2-40-4-1+3-13
PG Kyle Macy24-5-1-2-3+1-1-2-2-4-5+3+3-4+1-1-22

Philadelphia 76ers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Alex Groza30-2+10-4-3-1-300-4+2+5-4-20-15
C Artis Gilmore27000+5+40+1+500-1+4+30+3+24
C Nikola Jokic36-1-2+1+2-3-1-2+1+1-20-1-20-3-12
PF Woody Sauldsberry32-4000-5-2+1-2-2-3+2-30-40-22
PF Jonathan Isaac340+1-200-4-10-2+2-30-4-30-16
SF Larry Bird25-1-10+2+2+2-3+6-2-2+2+5+2-2+1+11
SF Bob Love29-20-1+2-3+1+4-50+1-4+4+1-2-2-6
SF Jayson Tatum34-100+1+1-3+5-30-4+2+3-1-1-6-7
SG Bill Bradley24-2-4-5-4-3+20+4+2-2+40-3+2-2-11
SG Jimmy Walker30-40-10+2-4-2-2-4+10-2-1-1-1-19
PG Isuuf Sanon310-3-3-10-2-20-20+1-4-3-2-1-22
PG Lenny Wilkens29+1+2-40+3-2+3-3-1-1-2-3-1+1+3-4

Phoenix Suns
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Rudy Gobert39-3+10-3-3-2-5-1-2-1-3-3-1-2-4-32
C Kareem Abdul-Jabbar27+300+2-5-100+20-4-5+6+3+1+2
PF Richaun Holmes37-2+1-1+2-40-1-2-20-1-3-3-6-3-25
PF Rick Mahorn22+5+10-2-30+2+5-1+5-1+4-3-3-3+6
PF Jim Brewer26+2+10-2+10+3-5-20+20-5-30-8
SF Jack Marin30-4+1-3+2-1+2-4-2-10-3-5+2-1-3-20
SF Dave DeBusschere30-1+1+2-5-2-1-1-2+1-3-4-3-20-2-22
SG Jim Barnett280-1-2+1-1-2+1+1+3-3-5+4+2-1-3-6
SG Ollie Mack230-1-4+5-3-2+2-30+10+5+30+1+4
SG Earl Monroe27-3+4-4+5+5-2+2+4+9-1+4+1-4-2+3+21
PG Lionel Hollins25+4+3-2+4-3+1+2+2+5-4+4-4-3-1-2+6
PG Jo Jo White28-4+1+5+1+2-1-40-5+4+2-4+4-2-1-2

Portland TrailBlazers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Russell30+2+10-4-30+4-1-30+40+1-4-1-4
C Wayne Cooper24+2+30+4-2-1-2-2-2-1-1-3+4-20-3
C Dolph Schayes32+1+1+1+6-5-2+9+1-1+30-2+2-2-2+10
C Mychal Thompson25-300+4+40+4+3-1-40+30+4+3+17
PF Tony Nichols25+300-3-5-2+2+2-2-3+5+2+5-2-3-1
SF Rodions Kurucs33+1-1-2+2-1-30+2+2-2+40-20-1-1
SF Steve Hawes270+4+3+3+4-2+2+3+1+3+2+1+3+3+1+31
SF Mike Newlin27-4+2-3+4+3-1+2-1+1-20+3-1-2-3-2
SG Austin Carr28-4-10-10-2-2-3+20+50+3+2+10
SG Anfernee Simons32-1-1+20-3+1-3-5-4-1-1-2-1+1-1-19
PG Micheal Ray Richardson250-2+3-30-3-1-3-2+1-2-30+2+2-11
PG Magic Johnson21-4+2-5-1+2-2+3+6+7+9-3+5+2-3-2+16

Sacramento Kings
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Laimbeer24-5+1+1-3+2-2+4-2-4+6-4-30+40-5
PF Kresimir Cosic29+1+2-1+5+2-2-3-40+4-3+1+3+1+1+7
PF Jeff Ruland22-200+3-5+1+80+3-4+6-4+1+3+2+12
PF Kristaps Porzingis36-10+1+20-20-3-4-10-2-3-2-1-16
PF Rudy Tomjanovich26+5+1-1+2-10-2+2-2+2+4+5+2+4+1+22
SF Julius Erving27+4+1+5-1-4-2-1+1+3+4-5-1-2-200
SF Clarence Kea21+2-1+2-3+4+3+2+2+2-2-3-3+3+3-1+10
SF Jim McMillian27-3-2+4+5-4+1-4+2+3-500-4-1-1-9
SF John Drew24-50-2+3+5-1+4+10-400+50-2+4
SG Michael Cooper24-3+2+1+3+3+2+5-40-2-3-5+40-2+1
SG Jim Paxson23+2+6+8+4+4-1+5+1-2-1-3+1-4-20+18
PG Flynn Robinson28+5-1+1-5+3-1+1-1-1+2+2-1+2-1+1+6
PG Carl Nicks22+5+1-5+2-2-2+2+3-5-40+2-40+2-5
PG Allen Leavel23-3+3+4+2-30+2-1-5-5-10+3+1+2-1
PG Lorenzo Romar21+30+11+8+5-3+2-2+3+6+30-3-2+1+32

San Antonio Spurs
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Marvin Webster26-2+20+5+10+8-2-5+2+30-3+1-1+9
C Neal Walk24-2+2-1-3+30-2+1+5+1-4-5+5000
PF Kurt Rambis22+9+30-1+10-4+30+4+1+3-2-1+3+19
PF T.J. Leaf34+1-30-4-4-1-10-5+2-10-1-10-18
PF Mitch Kupchak25-1+10-2+50-4-3-1-4+4-5+4+2-1-5
PF Lauri Markkanen34+1-20-1+1-3+3-1+4-2+4+3+5-20+10
SF Eddie Johnson24-1-1+3-2-1-3-3+5+1+4-5-2+3+200
SG Andrew Toney22+30-4+1-1-1+1-5+6-3-4+2-40+3-6
SG Ralph Beard31-1-3-5-3-20-3-1-3-10-4-1-10-28
SG Chet Walker26+5-20+3+40-5-4+30-1-1+1-1-1+1
PG Lonzo Ball34+1-1-3-30-60-4+1-2-3+1-200-21
PG Don Buse27-3+3-1+4-300+4-1-5-1-3+3-2+2-3
PG Jerry Sichting2500+1-1-5+2-10+3-3+2+1-20-2-5

Seattle SuperSonics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C John Block270+3+1-3+10-40-2+3+1-3+3+3-2+1
C Alvan Adams24+2-1+1-4-2-1+2-30+4+1+4+6+2-3+8
C Willis Reed28-1-10-200+5+3-4+2-1-2+1+3+1+4
PF Bill Robinzine26+2-10+3-4-1+2+1+9+40+8+8-1-1+29
PF Truck Robinson27+1+1-1+5+2-3+1+1-3+30-1+4-3+1+8
SF John Johnson28-4-1-30-3+2-4-3+1-3000-2-2-22
SF Drazen Dalipagic270-1-4-1-5-1+2+5+1-3-2+4+5-1+2+1
SF Bog Bigelow25+1-1+3+4+30+2+20-2+3-3+1-2-1+10
SG Tom Gola31+3+30-1-3-3+2-2-3-1+5+5+3-2-1+5
SG Dudley Bradley23+1+1+4-2-2+2+4+3+2-5+1-2+40-1+10
SG Gail Goodrich29+3-5-40+4+3-10+20+1+2+2+1+1+9
SG Vinnie Johnson24-1+4+4-5+4-3-1+11+2+9+2-1+6-2+2+31
PG Darwin Cook22-20+11+1+60-3+10+2-2-10-1+2+14
PG Geoff Huston23+2+1+7+10-3+30-1-3+4+2-2+50+2+27

Toronto Raptors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mike Gminski21-3-10+1-3+20-4+50-4+6+2+3-1+3
C Kim Hugues26-2-30-2-30-1-4+2-40+50-30-15
C Leon Douglas25+7+20+3+1-2-5+4+20+5+7-2+10+23
C Zach Collins34-2-2+2-1-20-4+1-5+200-40-2-17
PF Douglas Wu34-5-2-1-200+3+4+3-5+3+4+3-3-4-2
PF Bobby Jones27-1+1-1+3+10-500-4-5-50+3-3-16
SF Michael Porter Jr33-30-2+10-1-3-10+20-5-1-2-1-16
SF Jabari Parker36-2-3-4-5-1-6+10-2-3-1+1+1-6-1-31
SG Donovan Mitchell35-2-3+1+1-1-2+10-400-10-10-11
SG Louis Orr22+3-20-400+20-3+1000+1-1-3
SG Mike Woodson22-1+5-2+5+5-3+5+5+40+3+5-3-1+2+29
SG Donte DiVincenzo34-4+1+2-1-2-3+1+2-2+2-1-3-10-4-13
PG Howard Komives27+4+4+5-4+1-1-3-30-30-1+1-1-2-3
PG Eduardo Blount35-3+1-1-4-40-3-4-3-4-3-4-5-1-4-42
PG Charles Johnson25-3-5+30+4+1-10-4-3-1+4+10-2-6

Utah Jazz
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Wilt Chamberlain29000+3-3-1-20+2-4-3-1-40-4-17
C Myles Turner35+1+100-3-4-5-3-4-4+1+2-40-5-27
PF Karl-Anthony Towns350+3-1-5+1-1-1+1+1+1-1-30+10-4
PF Curtis Rowe27-4-2+20-3-10-5-4-5+4-4-5+1-2-28
PF Joshua Perdue23+400-3+4-2+8+3-1+10-4+8-3-2+13
SF Adrian Dantley24+4+5+50-4+2-10+1+2+5+3+2+2+1+27
SF Josh Jackson35-10-5+1+2-2-3-2-1+1-20-4-1-2-19
SG Geoff Petrie27-1+100+2-3-3-30+1-1-3+1+1-3-11
SG Dick Snyder29-3-1+2+3+2-2+3+1+1-4+50+10-3+5
SG Andrew Harrison36-30-4-4+1-2-40+1+2+200-2-1-14
PG Trae Young32-30+3+10-2-1-4+1+1+1+20-2-2-5
PG Nate Archibald26-2+2-3+4-40+3-2+50-5000+4+2

Washington Wizards
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Kevin Kunnert26-500+40-1-4+3-1-3+1+4+10-2-3
C George Johnson26-4-10-2+1+1+5-3-30-4+3+3-2-2-8
C Clyde Lovellette31+1+2-1-3-4+1-2+1-5-3+1-30-10-16
C Rich Kelley25-2+1-1+4+1+1-5+3+2-4-2+2+3+2-1+4
C Walt Bellamy29-4-10+2-20-1-5-4-3+1-2-1-10-21
SF Scott Wedman2600-4+2+1-1-5-4+50+4+2+2+1-1+2
SF Kevin Grevey25+2+20-4+2-1-4-4+1+5-1-1-40-1-8
SF Marques Johnson23-2-10+3+3-2-3+5-3+9-4+5+2-20+10
SF Darrell Allums22-4+10-1-20+5-1-1+3-1-400-2-7
SG James Wilkes22+2+30+1-50+1-3+2+1+20-50+10
SG Kevin Loughery26+3-4-1+2-1-3+3+20-4-4+1-4+20-8
SG Dennis Smith Jr34-20-1-4-1-2+1-2+2+1-3+2-3-2-5-19
PG Chad Kinch220+3+1+3+4-2-1+2+300+4+1+1+2+21
PG George Karl26+3-3-3-5+3-10-30-400-1+1+1-12