Training Camps : All Players

2037 - 2038


Atlanta Hawks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C George Johnson320-10-2-1-1-1-4+10-3-4-4-40-24
C Mel Daniels33+1-3+2+200+10+4-1+5+4+3-4+1+15
PF Red Kerr34-2+3-1-3-2-2-2+1-2-1-5+1-3-30-21
PF Elvin Hayes35-4+3-4-2-10+1-1-2-3+2-5-4-1-5-26
PF Zelmo Beaty32-3+10-5-40-4+2-1-4+1-2+1-6-1-25
SF Ron Anderson28-2-3+30-1+2-5-1+2+10+4-2+2-1-1
SF Scott Wedman32-5+1-2+3+3-30-3+2-1-2-3-40-3-17
SG Craig Ehlo25-40+7-3+2+1+7-2+1+9+20-1+1+3+23
SG Anthony Jones24-2+3+5+2-5+1-2+10+5+5-20+2+1-2+21
PG Eric Money29-10-3-3-4-10+4+2-3+4+200-1-4
PG Mark Price22+3-3+5-1+2-3-50-1-1+5-20+2-2-1
PG Kevin Porter33-5-200-3-4-30+1-1-4-2-1-5-1-30

Boston Celtics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Benoit Benjamin21-1-10+4-4-1-2-1+5-3-5+9+8+3+2+13
C Arvydas Sabonis22-3+1+2-5+1-1+5-2-1-2-3-4-3-30-18
C Billy Paultz320+10+2-3-2+10+1-3+2-2-5-20-10
C Rich Kelley31-50-2+10-2+1+40-2+3-2+1-2+1-4
PF Keith Lee23-2-20-3-1-10+1-3-2+3+5-1+1-1-6
PF Reggie Johnson29+100+4-3-1-3+4-2+4-1-4-2+2+10
PF Michael Cage24-3-2+1-2-5-2-1+3-4+5+1-2-5-30-19
SF Jay Vincent27+10+1-3+3-1-4+40+2+5-1-3-3-3-2
SG Orlando Woolridge2700+2-2-5-1-4-2+2-1+1-10+2+1-8
SG Phil Chenier32+10+1-3+10-2-2-4+1-5-5-1-1-1-20
PG John Paxson26+2+2+1+3+3+3-2-40-4+4+5+2-2-2+11
PG Mitchell Wiggins27-4+2+3-3-2-3-1-1+1-3-1-4-1+10-16
PG Michael Adams23+50-1+40-1+10+3+4+12+400-1+2+41
PG Calvin Murphy33-100+2+1-2-2-4+2-1-2+1-20-3-11
PG Lucius Allen31+10-1-1+2-2+2-1+1+40-2+1-3-2-1

Brooklyn Nets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Eddie Lee Wilkins24+2+10-1+20+2-4-1+1-4+2+1+1-1+1
C Mike Smrek24-3+20+1+10+2-3+5+2-4-1-2+1+1+2
C Tim McCormick24+5+10-1-1-10-3+1+4-4+1-2-3-2-5
PF Buck Williams26+1-10-1+1-1-5-1+4+4+2-4+4-1+2+4
PF Bill Garnett26-100-1-1+1+1-1-4-3+1-4+1+40-7
PF Thurl Bailey25+5-10-3-1+1+4-4-5+50+3+1+1+1+7
PF Mark West25-400+3+1-2+2+4+3+1-1+3-4+3-3+6
SF Oscar Schmidt260+2+5+1+4-2+40-5+1+4+1-1+1+1+16
SF Chuck Person22-2-1-5+1+1-20+2+2-2-4+1+5+1-1-4
SF Terry Catledge23-4+2-1+3+4-1+1+1-1-1-5-4-4-2+2-10
SG David Thompson30-2+3+2-1+4-3-1+1-1+3-1+1-4-1-3-3
SG Quintin Dailey25+2-30-3+5+3-4+3+1-2-20-4-1+1-4
PG Spud Webb23+5+3+13+6+3+2+7+10-30-5+1+2-5+30
PG John Lucas32+2-3+1+1+1+20-2-4+4+3-4+5-1-4+1

Charlotte Hornets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Patrick Ewing24-4+20-4+6+1+3+2+2+4+7+2+3-10+23
C Sam Bowie25-1+30+3-3-2+8+3-2+4+1+1+3+20+20
C Neal Walk30+1-20-1+10-4-3+1-2-5+10+1+2-10
PF Truck Robinson33-1+1+1-2+3-5-3+5+4-3+3-4+3-3-4-5
PF Otis Thorpe24-5-20+6+2-10-1+9-3-3-1-5-4+1-7
PF Stephane Ostrowski2400-1-5-1+2-3+1-30-4+1+1-3-1-16
SF Rodney McCray25-1+1-4-5-4-2-4+1+5+50+2-2+3-1-6
SF Herve Dubuisson29-5+3+4+4-4+1+5-3-3-1+1-1+3-1+3+6
SG Jeff Malone25+3-3-20-4+1-10-2+4+3+1-3+2-2-3
SG Nate McMillan22-2+3+8+3+60+7+50-2-2-1+5-1-3+26
SG Paul Westphal33-40-3-1-4-20+3+3+2+2-20-3-2-11
PG Sedale Threatt25-30-2-3+2+1+5+3-1+2-2-1-5-1-3-8
PG Danny Young23-2+2+20+2+2+2-50-1-4+2-4+1+2-1
PG Walt Frazier32-5-30-3-4-6-3+2+20-1+10-3-1-24
PG David Wingate22-4-1-3-4+1-4-2+2+1-3-1+2-50-1-22

Chicago Bulls
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Walton32-3+20-1-40-5-4-2+10+2+1-4-2-19
C Jon Koncak23+5-10-200-3-5-3-3+2-20-3-1-16
PF Larry Smith28-100+2+40+40-20-4+1+4+40+12
PF Wayman Tisdale22+7+10+3-1+1-30-2+3+9+6+3+3+1+31
PF Georges McGinnis31-1+20+30-2+4-4-3-3-4-1+40-3-8
SF Adrian Dantley30+3-3-3+1+4-2-2+50-5-3-4+1-3-2-13
SG Art Heyman35-3-1-3-4-3-1-1-5+2-5-4-4+2+1+1-28
SG Carl Lewis24-40-3-3-20+5-5+2+1+4-4+3-1-1-8
SG Gus Williams31+20-4+4+4-2-1+30-3+3+4+3+1-1+13
SG Michael Cooper30-4-3-3+2+1000+1+2+2+3-1-2-2-4
PG Rob Williams25+3-2-4-4-1+2-10+3+500+3+1-2+3
PG Johnny Dawkins23+4+1+5+3+5-4+3-2-1-10-5-3-2+1+4
PG Isiah Thomas250-200+1-1+2-30-2-2+3+1-1-3-7

Cleveland Cavaliers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Tom Piotrowski26-4-10-4+3+1-3+2-4+2+4+2-20+1-3
C Brad Daugherty21+5+3000-1-3+4-1+5+10+8+6-3-2+31
C Greg Dreiling22+4+400-4-1+6-2+6+5-4+1+2-10+16
C Danny Schayes28+4+100+10+1-3+2+3+1+1+6-2-1+14
PF Jeff McGuire28-4-20-1-4+2-2-2-1-1+1-4+5-1+1-13
SF Marques Johnson29-4+1+3+1+2+2+10-3+3+2-2-3-1-20
SF Albert King27+1-3-1+1+4+3-1+1+4-4+2-4+1-2+3+5
SG Dwayne McClain23+1+2+4-5+40-1-300+3+1+1-1-1+5
SG Joe Dumars23-4+1+2-2+7+2+1+30-3-2+2+30+2+12
PG Dennis Nutt23-2+2+8+2+6-1-1-4-3+10-20+20-2+15
PG Clint Richardon300+10-5-1-1+4-3+3+4-3-3-3+1-2-8
PG Johnny Moore29-3-20-1-4+20-1-2-2+4+5+3+1+3+3
PG Lafayette Lever26-2+1-4+40+1-1-3-3-2+200+2+3-2
PG Lester Conner27+50-4-1-2-3-1+1+3-5-5-2-4-20-20
PG Frank Johnson28-3-3-1-1+3-2+4-4+4+4-1+2-2+2+1+3

Dallas Mavericks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Rudy LaRusso34-1-10-2-5-1+1-30-50+1+2-20-16
C Petur Guðmundsson26+3+10+5-4-1+5+2-1+2+1+3+6-1+1+22
C Kevin Kunnert32-4-20-4-1-10-3-10-4-2-30-1-26
PF Karl Malone23+6+2-1-1+5+2-4+6-3+3+3-1-4-2+2+13
PF Roy Hinson25-1-3+1-5+40+4-2-3-4-1+3+5+4+1+3
SF Adrian Dean35-4+1+3-5+5-3-2+4+3+3+2-1+30-2+7
SF Mike McGee27-2-2+3+4+1-10+2-10-2-2-4-2+3-3
SG Michael Young25-3-2+3-4-1+3+5-3-4+1-3+40+1-1-4
SG Sam Jones34-3+3-2-2-1-2-5+1-3-2-30+10-2-20
SG World B. Free31+2+3-3-1-2-2+1-10-50+2+2-1-1-6
PG Brian Winters32-1+3+1-10+1-10-200-50-2-2-9
PG Norm Van Lier330+3-3-1-4-1-1-4+1-40-2-3-20-21

Denver Nuggets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Nate Samake30-5+20-3-2-2-2-3-40-2-4-4-2-2-33
C Sam Lacey33+100-4-1-2-4-5-3-4-1-40-2-1-30
C Blair Rasmussen23-3+10-3+3+10-1-3+5-1+8+5+20+14
C Mark Eaton29+3+20+2-5+1-1-2+10+3-1-20+2+3
PF Tom Chambers27+5-10-4+4-1+2+4-4+4-400+3-3+5
PF Ben Coleman24+4+30+5+500+1+10-1+3-4-3-1+13
PF Rick Mahorn28-200-3+4+3-2-4+1+1-2+5+1+2+2+6
SF Clark Kellogg25-3-1+1+300+2+40-1+5-1+4+2-3+12
SG Walter Davis31+4+4-3+40+1+2+2+4+4+400+1-2+25
SG Paul Pressey27-4+1+1-1+1-2+1+3+4+4+4-4+4+1+2+15
SG Derek Harper25-4-200-4-1+1-5+4+5+3-3+3-1+1-3
PG Quinn Buckner31+2-1+5+1-3-3-3+1-4-2-4-10-2-1-15
PG Byron Scott25+3+3-3-40+2+3-2-3-2+4+2+5+1-2+7

Detroit Pistons
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mychal Thompson31-3-30-2-50-2-4+1+20-20-5-2-25
C Jim Davis33-2+100-3-1-4-4-5-50-2-3+2-2-28
C John Salley22-3-20-1+20+6+1-3+1-3-3-1+10-5
C Gage Recasner26+2+20+2+20-4-1-1-2-2-20+1+1-2
PF Rocky Rice28+4+1+10-1-1-2+30+3+2+4+4-3+3+18
SF Kiki Vandeweghe280+2-2+40+1-2-3+3-10+1-1-3+2+1
SF Gus Johnson34-30-40-4-50-3-10-3-5+1-2-1-30
SF Bob Dandridge31+4+2+1+3-3-1+20-50-1-4-1+1-2-4
SF Rick Barry33-4-3-3-40-4-4-3-4-4-3+2-4-1-2-41
SG A.J. Hagan31-4+4-4+4+1+2+7+1+9+3+4+1+4+1-1+32
PG Scott Skiles22+4+5-2+5+10-1+1+3+600+4+2+10+38
PG Oscar Robertson340-1-3-3-3+1+2-40-3-3-10-5-4-27

Golden State Warriors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C William Bedford220-10-1-3-1+5+2+50+5+8+4-2+2+23
C Dave Corzine30-2+20-2-3-2-3-1+10-4-5-4-30-26
C Steve Johnson29-100-1-30+4+2-3+3-40-3+3+1-2
PF Larry Krystkowiak22-4-10-5-30+2-2+3-50+6+5+400
PF Rudy Tomjanovich32-400+2-30-2-5+2-1+1-5-2-5-4-26
PF Kermit Washington32+100-3-2-2-4-2+1-4-2-4+1-5+2-23
PF Charles Oakley22+2-100+2-20+40-2+5+2-3-4-1+2
SF Kevin Grevey31-3-30+40+2+1-4-3-2-2-3+200-11
SF Dominique Wilkins260-2-5-5-20-1-1-1-300+300-17
SG Fred Brown340-4-1-5+1+1-1-4-30-5-2-5-3-1-32
SG Darrell Griffith28-2-1+1+3+5+3+1+10-3-2-1+5-2-1+7
PG John Stockton24+2+5+8+5+1+1+6+6-1+1-3-1-1-1-2+26
PG Fred LaCour35+4+10-3+30+2-4-4+2-4-5+100-7

Houston Rockets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Kevin Duckworth22-4+20+10+1-3-4-2-300-5+4-2-15
C LaSalle Thompson25-2-10+4+3+1+2-1+9+4+50-40+2+22
PF Georgi Glouchkov26+6+10-10+1+2-4+2+6-2+7+7+10+26
PF Larry Nance27000-5-4+1-1-10+3+4+5+10-1+2
SF Bernard King29-4-1+1-2+1-3-2-1-3-4+1+5-10+3-10
SF Xavier McDaniel23+1+1+1+2+4+1-3-5+2-1+3+4-3-3+3+7
SF Ivan Herren2300-3-1-4-3+5+6+4+4-4-2+2+1-2+3
SF Tony Campbell24-3+30+1-5-1-2+3-4+2-3-4+2-1-2-14
SG Reggie Theus29+4+4+4-2+30-20+2+3-5+4+2-1+1+17
SG Jim Price34-1-3-4+1+10-30+2-2+2-2+1-30-11
PG Gerald Henderson30+3+3-2-40-50+1-2+3-1+5+10-1+1
PG Archie Clark33-5+2+1-4+1-3-20-3+1-2-2+1-1-1-17

Indiana Pacers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Herb Williams2800+1-2-20-2-4-5-2+2+2-4+3-1-14
C Swen Nater34-200-2-30+2+1-3-40+1-2-5-1-18
PF Rickey Brown28+4-300+4+2-2+1+1-1-2+3-2+2+2+9
PF John Garris27-100+4-30-5+5-3+4-20-1-1+30
PF Ben Coleman240-10+10-1+4+4+4-40+2-4+2-1+6
SF Tom Van Arsdale33-1-2+2-3+1-3-1-1-2-2-5-2-1-3-4-27
SF George Gervin30+5+2-2+4+5-1+40-1+7+20-1-3-5+16
SG Billy Knight32-4-30+1-1-2-2-20-3-1+1-3-3-2-24
SG Mike Sanders26+5+2+3+2+300-4+1-4-2-4-3+1+3+3
PG Jo Jo White340-40-1-1-2-3-20-200+2-2-1-16
PG Jeff Hornacek23-3-1-2-1-5-1+1-1+2-4-2-3+1+2-1-18
PG Ennis Whatley24-1-3+1+3+2-3+2-4-5+3+3+5+4-1-1+5

Los Angeles Clippers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Ralph Sampson260-1+1-4-1-1+10+1+2-2-1-3-4-3-15
C Bob Rule35+1-10-3-1-2+1-3-2-1-2-1-4-4-5-27
C Rick Robey30-2-300+30-3-2-3-4+4+2+30-3-8
PF Zachary Hobson28-2+20-3+2+20-4+3+10-3-2+3-1-2
PF Mitch Kupchak31+30+1-40-1+2+1-1-3+5+5+3-3+1+9
SF Jamaal Wilkes31+40+4-2+20-5+1+3-3+2+2-4-1-4-1
SF Julius Erving33-4-1-2+1-2+1+3+40+20-2+3+1-6-2
SF Mike Newlin330+3+1-200-3-10-30+1+2-2-2-6
SF Terry Dischinger34-2-1-2+1-3+1-2-2-400-4-1-10-20
SG Ralph Simpson34-3-1+3+5+4-5+1+4+1+3+3-4-30-1+7
SG Robert Williams21+10+3-4+3-3-1+1-4+4+4+1-40+1+2
SG Mike Gale320-3-4-2-3-3+1+1+20-1-3-1-3+2-17

Los Angeles Lakers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Manute Bol24-3+10+200+5-3+3-2-1+1-2+2-1+2
C Darryl Dawkins28+2-10+2+4+20-5-1-1+1-1+2-3-10
PF Cliff Robinson26+6+30+5+6+2-3-2+7+2+5+8-3-2+3+37
SF Scott May31-3+3-3-1-5-3-4-10-4+10+1-2-3-24
SF Ed Nealy260-1+10+2-1+4-4+8+9-5-1-3-4+1+6
SF Jack Marin36-3-1-4-2-2-50-4-2-3-4-2-3-4-2-41
SG Wali Jones34+1-1-3-3-2-1-4-2-3-1-3-50+10-26
SG Sidney Moncrief29+1+1-5+1-2+3-3+3-1-20-2+2-1+2-3
SG Jim McElroy310-3-1-1+1-3-2-2-3-1-2-5-30-3-28
PG Ernie DiGregorio33-4-20+1-5-10+2+1-1+1+1-30-4-14
PG Larry Drew28+10-2-50+3-5-4+4-3+1-3+3+20-8
PG Vern Fleming24-10-1+2-2-2-1+2-1-3-3-3-4+2-1-16

Miami Heat
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Artis Gilmore33-300-4+20-2-1+1+1+2-4-1-20-11
C Spencer Haywood33+2-100+20-2-4+5+4-2+5+3-5-2+5
C Hakeem Olajuwon23+3-1-1+1+1+2+1-4+6+50+1+10-3+12
PF Dave Meyers31+5-20-3+50+1-5-1+1-3+5+4-3-3+1
PF John Lambert32+1+100-30+2-1+10-4-5-4+2-3-13
PF Vern Mikkelsen37-3-10-2-4-2-3-100-3-3+1-7-1-29
SF Clyde Drexler24+4+5+6+2-1-3-3+6-2+7+1+10+3+1+27
SG Junior Bridgeman31-100-4+3+1+4+1+2+4+2+1-30+1+11
SG Dell Curry22+1-1-1-1-4-1+2-1+2-1-1-40+1-1-10
SG Ricky Sobers32-4-40-2-10-1-4-2-3-4+1000-24
PG Howard Komives33-4-3+1-1-2-10-3-4-3-2-3+20+1-22
PG Sleepy Floyd26-4-2-4+4-2+2-3+1+1+3-1+1-1-10-6

Milwaukee Bucks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Elmore Smith33-4+1000-20+4-3-1-3-4-3-4-2-21
C Wayne Cooper30-300+3+30+2+3-40-1+1-5+2-3-2
C Gabriel Redd30+100-3+10-2-1-20+5+1+6-10+5
PF Cozell McQueen240+20-20+1+3+4+3-2-30+30+1+10
PF Granville Waiters25-1-20+5-2-2-1-4-4+2+4+3+3+3+1+5
SF John Havlicek33-4-1+2-3-1-3-1-1-40-3-100-1-21
SF Jabari Howell27-4+30-2+1-2+1-1-2+1-4+2-2+3+4-2
SG Lewis Lloyd27+4-4+2-4+1-3-4-4+5+4+1+3-30-2-4
SG York Larese32+1+1-3+30-20+1+3+40+3+2-2-1+10
SG Hal Greer35-4-2-4-2-5+1-2-2-1-3-50-1-2-2-34
PG Dennis Johnson31+2+3-1-1-2-5-1+3+4-2-3+5-4+1-4-5
PG Geoff Huston29+2+1-50+10+2-2+2+3+4-200+2+8

Minnesota Timberwolves
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mike Gminski27-3+10+1+30+4-4-4-4-2+5-4-2-1-10
C Nate Thurmond35+2-1+1+5-1-1+4-4-4-30+4+2-4-1-1
C Kevin Willis23-1+1-1-4+2-2-3+2-3-2+1-4+1-1-2-16
PF Bob McAdoo32-50-2+4+2-2-10+1-2-3+3-10-1-7
PF Joe Barry Carroll28-4-10+4-30-10-4+4-4-2-30-4-18
SF Cedric Maxwell30-3-3+3+4+5+2-40+3+5+3-1+50-2+17
SF Campy Russell33+2-2+2+1-2-5+2+3-2+5+4-20-5-10
SF Chris McNealy25+5-2+5-1-2-1+2+4+4+1-3-5+4+2+2+15
SG Michael Jordan23-5-1+11+1+3-2-4-2+1+6-1+2-1+3+3+14
SG Doug Collins32-5-1+1+1+4-3-1+1-5+1+4+5-1-2+10
SG Charlie Scott320+4-4-3-4-2-1-5+20-2-4+1-3-2-23
PG Jon Sundvold25+1-2+3-2+3+2-3-40+5+5+3-100+10
PG Leon Wood24-4+2+1+4+2-2-3-4+2-1+3+2+1+2-1+4
PG Sam Vincent23+6+4+9-2-3-1-2+5+4+10-3+3+3-1+1+33
PG Nate Archibald320-1-4+1+1-30+1-40+1-10-2-2-13

New Orleans Pelicans
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Willis Reed34+1+10+4+4-2+3-2-3-300+60-2+7
C Joe Meriweather31+1-20-2+3-4+3-2-2+4+2-2-3-3+2-5
PF Ken Bannister26-1-10-2-2-100+5+2+2+20-1+2+5
PF Roy Tarpley21-3+30-2+4-2+3+5+2-10-5+6-3+1+8
PF Jim Petersen24-1+3+1+5-2+1-1+5-3+6+5-4+4+1+3+23
PF Kenny Gattison22+5+10+4+2-1+2+1+6-5+7-1+6-4-3+20
SF Detlef Schrempf23+7+1+5-4-5+2+7+2+8+11-4+3-2-3-1+27
SF Walter Berry220+3+5-1+6+3-1+1-4-5+3+3-1-1+3+14
SG Mike Woodson28-4+1+9-2+7+3+4+8+3+4-4+1-10+1+30
SG Mario Elie22+1+1+3-2-4+3-5+2-2-1+2-2-20+2-4
PG Antonio Derrick26+4+6-3+10+9+2-4+6+4+2-1-4-100+30
PG Darwin Cook28-1+1-30-5+1-1+5-3-5+2-1+3-2-2-11

New York Knicks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Chuck Nevitt27-3-20+2-2-1-5-20+1-3+1-4-1-1-20
C Bill Cartwright29-4+10000+8+4+1-3+5+8-2-3+1+16
C Bill Laimbeer30+30-1-2-4-3-20-30+2+3+1+2-2-6
C Leon Douglas310-20-1+10-3+3-1-1+5-50+1+1-2
PF Bill Robinzine32-5-20-4-2-1-2-2-4+1-3-1+2-1+1-23
PF Wayne Embry34+1-20-500+2-4-3-2-1-4-3-4-4-29
SF Kelly Tripucka270-2-3+1-1-1+20-2+4+30-4+1-3-5
SG Terence Stansbury25+5-1+30+20-2+4-3+4+5+1-3-2-2+11
SG Rod Higgins26-2+5+12+3-2+1+3+8+30+4-1+6+2-2+40
SG Mark Aguirre23+4-3+2-4+50-1-2+1+4+2-3+2+1-2+6
PG Terry Porter23+3+2-2-2+10-30+7+2+11+3+5-1+20+37
PG Ray Williams31+2+3-1-5+1+1+2-5-2+5-40-100-4
PG Micheal Ray Richardson31-5+3-4+30-3-2-4-3-3+1+2-3-1-2-21
PG Allen Leavel29-4+2+7+7+2-1+5+5+5-2+40+600+36

Orlando Magic
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Wennington21-5+10+3+5+1+8-5-4-2+6+1-2+30+10
PF Ken Johnson23-3+200-1-2+3+4-1-10+1+1+4-1+6
PF Maurice Lucas32-5-1-1-3-3-2-2-1-10-4+1+20-3-23
PF Kurt Rambis28+4-2000+1-5-2+3-2-4+5+1-3+1-3
PF James Worthy25+1-1-1-2-10-4+1+3-30+2-10+4-2
PF Larry Kenon31-5-10+3-3-4+50-3+1+1+3+4-4-1-4
PF Dan Roundfield31+10+1+4-4+2+10-1-4+40-20-1+1
SF Alex English32-2+1-3-3-1+1-40+1-1-3-1-200-17
SG Earl Monroe33-4-4-2-30-4-3-4-5-4-1+1-1-20-36
SG Ron Harper22+3+1+1-3-1-1-4+2+2+2-1+1+40-1+5
SG Danny Ainge27-3+4+4-3+2+1-2-4-30+20+1+2+1+2
PG Craig Hodges260+3-1+4-3-1-3-2-3+1+40-2-1-2-6
PG Wes Matthews270-2-3+3+1+2+2+4-5-20+1-3-1-2-5
PG Flynn Robinson340+4-30-3+1-2-300-1+2+2-2-3-8

Philadelphia 76ers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Kareem Abdul-Jabbar33-1-20+2000-2-2+1-3-3-2+1-1-12
C Charles Jones29+400+4-30+2-2+4-5-3+30-3-2-1
PF Terry Cummings25+20+1+5+2+2+4+2+3+2-3+1+1-2+1+21
PF Marvin Barnes320-10-5-2+2-2-4-40+1-3-10-3-22
PF Lonnie Shelton30+1-20+1+3-2-5+5+2+4-2-1+1-10+4
SF Mark Alarie22-4+10+3+2-1+7+4+2+7+6-5+1+1+1+25
SF Billy Cunningham32-4+1-3-2-3-1-1-4-4-400-1-20-28
SF Cliff Levingston25-3-2+2+1+4-3+3+4+4+2+1+200-1+14
SF Larry Bird31-3+4-2-3-2+1+5+3-2+4+1-2+1-2-30
SG Dick Van Arsdale330-2-3+1+1-3-2+2-3-1-4-1-2-1+2-16
PG Don Buse33+2+1-1+4+1-10+2+3-4-4+3+1-2-1+4
PG Maurice Cheeks300-3+1-1-3-3-1-4-2+100-20-3-20

Phoenix Suns
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Frank Brickowski28+3+20-4+1+1-3-3-3+50+5-20+2+4
C Jerome Whitehead30+5+10+4+40-1+300+3+40-6-2+15
C Kevin McHale28-1-10-20+1+3+2-2+1+9+8+7-1+2+26
C Bob Lanier32-4+10+1-10+1+1-3-30-4-1+2-4-14
PF Sam Perkins24-2+3-10+3-1-5+4-4-1+2+1+3+2-1+3
PF Joe Kopicki26+5-20-3-3-1+1-20-3+1+3+3+3-20
PF Lloyd Neal33+1-20-4-1-3-2-40-20-40-3-3-27
SG Rolando Blackman27-2-3-40-4-1+2-3+40-3+1-2-1+3-13
SG Jerome Kersey24-2+2-2+4+6-1-3+1-4+10-2-10+1+3+12
PG Norm Nixon300-3-2-1-3-1-3-40+3-20000-16
PG Johnny Davis30-4-4+1-40+1+3-2+1-5+5+3-3-10-9
PG Doc Rivers25+3+3-30+2-3-2-2+2+5+2-1+50+3+14
PG Andrew Toney28-5-1+2-3+10+2+20+20-300-2-5
PG Mike Dunleavy3100-40-3+1-4-1-3+3-4-4+1-2-1-21

Portland TrailBlazers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Tim Kempton22+600+1-2-2+9-1-1+7+8+9+5-1-1+37
C Moses Malone28-5-3+1-1+1-1-4+4-20+1+4-5-20-12
C Steve Stipanovich25+4+3+1-3+20+5+10+2-5-3+50-1+11
PF Tony Nichols31+8+20+4+40+7+6+9+60+2+80+1+57
PF A.C. Green230+2+1-1+5+2-2-5-2+4-3+4+8+20+15
SF Calvin Natt30+4+30-1+40+2+4-4+4+20-2-2-1+13
SF Charles Barkley23+2+2+8+4+2-1-3+3+2+4+4-40+3-3+23
SF Steve Hawes33+5+4-3-10-1-30+1-5-2-40+1-4-12
SG Kevin Loughery32-1-10-2-1-1-4-4+10-4+1-4+2-3-21
SG Ricky Pierce27+3+3-5+3-1-40+4+3-4-1-1-5-2-3-10
PG Dwayne Washington22-3+3+7+7+8+2-1+11+9+5+5+40-10+56
PG Magic Johnson270+3+50-4-2-1-3-4-1+1-50-30-14

Sacramento Kings
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Melvin Turpin25+100+3-5-2-3-3-1-2-1+40-3+1-11
C Alton Lister28-2-20+3+5-2-4+4-5-4+1+500-1-2
C Chris Washburn210+10+2-2-1+11+1+1+3+10+5+6+2-1+38
PF Gene Banks27-3+1+1-3-3-1-3-3-4+1-5+10-1+1-21
PF Jeff Ruland28-2-20+1+40-3+4+2+3+3+1-2-2+3+10
SF Len Bias22-1+2-4+3+60+40+10-4-3+20-2-1+12
SF Dale Ellis26+30+3+4-30+10+3-2+4+2+4-3-2+14
SG Freeman Williams30+3+2+4+4+2-4-2+2+4+4+20+3+1-3+22
SG Jim Paxson29-4-3-4+5-400-3+2-30+2-20-2-16
PG Brad Davis30-3+40-1+2-3-5-2-3-3+20-2-2-2-18
PG Lionel Hollins31-1-2+1-4-1-3+2-200+5-20+1-4-10
PG Sidney Lowe26+20-1-3-2-1-5-1+3-2-1+3-3+2+2-7

San Antonio Spurs
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Wilt Chamberlain35-5-10-5-4-2-1-5+1-1-30+10+1-24
C Hot Rod Williams24-1-100-4-1+1-300-2-3-5-4+1-22
C Chris Engler27-2-10+4+4+2-3+3-1+1+3-1+6+1+1+17
PF Darren Tillis26+1+20+3-10-3+1-2-4-400-30-10
PF Tom Meschery36-3-1+2-30-2-2-4-2-2-4-1-1-3-2-28
SF Chris Mullin23-1+4+1-5+4-1-2+6+1+20-30+2+1+9
SF Eddie Johnson30-2-1+3+2-1-20+3+3+50000-5+5
SG Purvis Short29-2-3-2-2-2-3+2-1+4-2-1+1-3+1-2-15
SG Howard Carter25+1+2-2-10+1+1-5-4+5-3+4-20+1-2
SG Nikos Galis28+1+3-5+1-2+1+4-5-1+3-1+1-4+1+30
PG Steve Colter23+40-2+2+40+4+3+2+1-1+10+1+1+20
PG Lorenzo Romar27+1-1+4+5-3-3+1-3-5-2+2+3+30-20

Seattle SuperSonics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Joe Kleine24+1-10-10-1+1+2-3-20-5+1+20-6
C Alvan Adams300-20-1+1+1+10-5+1-4+1-40-4-15
C John Williams20-4+30-1+1+1-3+5+8+6+11+16+160+2+61
PF Russell Cross25-200+4+4+1+4-4-20+1+5+3-1-3+10
PF Gary Greiner32+70-1+1-20-5+5+6+1+1-2+4-3-2+10
SF Derek Smith24+2-2-4-1+10-4+2+4+1-1+2+2-2-1-1
SF Rafael Addison22-3-2+4-4+40+2-4-4+3-1-3+4+1+2-1
SG Jerry West35-2-4+1-4000+2+1-3-20-1-2-4-18
SG Otis Birdsong30-3-1+3-5-3+1-1-2+3-4+5+3+20+20
PG Brian Taylor32-1-20+5+10-3-1-2-2-1+10-10-6
PG Jay Humphries24-4+2+40+2+3-4-3-3+1+5+10-2+3+5
PG Charles Johnson31-2-2-2+3-2+10-2+1-3-2-3+5+1-4-11

Toronto Raptors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Marvin Webster3200-10-400-3-1+10-20-5+1-14
C Nikola Jokic4200000-20000000-4-2-8
C Mike Brittain23-1-10+5-1+1+1+50-1-1-2+7+2-1+13
PF Curtis Kitchen22-4+10+4+2-1+4+4+4+3+2-1+100+19
SF Billy Thompson22+1+2+4-1+20+3+2+8+5+1+1+3+1+2+34
SF Larry Micheaux260+1-2-4+3+1-1-3-3-1+2+3+1-1+1-3
SG Gerald Wilkins23-30-3-3-1-30+4+2+10-4+30-3-10
SG Bill Bradley30-1+2-5+1+10-4-3+40+3-1-4-40-11
SG Drazen Petrovic22+5+2+5+10+3+3-3+8+8-2+2-1-2+3+32
SG Adrian Branch22-3+3+3-4+1+1+5+9-2-3-2+5+2+1+3+19
PG Kelvin Ransey28-3+1+4+4-4+3-1-3+4-10-1+10-2+2
PG Billy Embry28-3-1-4-3+2+1-20+3+6+5-2+2-10+3

Utah Jazz
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Clemon Johnson30-5-100+10-40+2-3-1-1-20+1-13
C Brad Sellers230+20+3+2+2-3+2+5-1-4-4+3+2-2+7
C Uwe Blab24-5-20+3-3-1-3+1-2-1+3+3+6-3+1-3
C Robert Parish32+1-10+3+1+1-5-3+5+4-3-4+1+20+2
PF Bobby Jones330-10+3+5-1-4-1-4+2+4+1+600+10
PF Ed Pinckney23+4+10+20+1+3-50+3-4+4+2+1+1+13
SF Tyrone Corbin23+20+2+1+6-1+1+40-3+2+2+4+1-2+19
SF Drazen Dalipagic33-2+3-1-2-1-3+2-4+1+10-3-30-4-16
SF Kenny Walker22+200+3-4+1+1-3+1-3+40+40-2+4
SG Vinnie Johnson30-1+1-3+2-4+1+3-5+1+5+4+1-1-2-1+1
SG Randy Smith31-4-2-4-1-5-2-2-1-1-4+1-20+2+1-24
SG Dudley Bradley29-2-1+4+2+3+2+2+2+5-10+30+1-3+17
SG Alvin Robertson23-4-1+10-5+3+1-1+11+2+4+1+3+1-1-1+23
PG Dirk Minniefield250+1-1+1+1-3+1+1+5-3+3+5-4-10+6
PG Darrell Walker25+3+3+2+2+10-50+1-5+1+1+4+2-2+8

Washington Wizards
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Walt Bellamy35+1+10+1-3-10-2-1+2+1-4-4+1-1-9
PF Bryan Shaw20+5-2+1+5+50+1-1-1+20-4-20-1+8
PF Dennis Rodman25+200+2-4+1+3+2+9+2-3-3-10-2+8
PF Jeff Turner24-1+3+1+2-3+20+4-3-4+3-40-2-2-4
SF Battaile Manning38-3-1-4+4-4-1+4000-4+4-3-1-5-14
SF Harold Pressley23+3+1+400-1-4+20-50-4+3+3+3+5
SG Phil Smith32+1+2-4+1-4-4-2-2-5-4+1-1-2+1-3-25
SG Paul Thompson25-1+1-4+30-3-50-300+3-3+1+4-7
SG Mack Calvin32-4-2+10-3+2-2-400-2-1-30+2-16
SG Clinton Smith22+5+1+10+7+8-20-3+7-3+1+5-4+1+1+34
PG McKinley Singleton25-3+3+14-10-3-3+14+9+5+6+2+3+1-1+46
PG Alexis Glover36-1-4-4-5-1-4-1+1-4+1-30+1-4-5-33