Way of NBA

Sacramento Kings (24 - 23)


Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
66Malcolm Brogdon274140137
67Malcolm Brogdon26850131
63Sean Kilpatrick39520130
66Sean Kilpatrick41931129
65Malcolm Brogdon25661027
62Malcolm Brogdon28650026
65Clyde Lovellette121432225
65Sean Kilpatrick26946025
67Sean Kilpatrick27441123
66Alex Len81132020

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
67 Pacers @ Kings 86 - 104
66 Magic @ Kings 102 - 109
65 Kings @ Pelicans 103 - 108
63 Nuggets @ Kings 85 - 98
62 Nuggets @ Kings 116 - 93
59 Warriors @ Kings 102 - 101
58 Kings @ Rockets 93 - 111
57 Kings @ Celtics 107 - 97
56 Clippers @ Kings 94 - 97
55 Kings @ SuperSonics 98 - 91
Tous les matchs des Kings
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Clyde Lovellette 21 30,1 14,1 9,4 3,2 0,8 1,7 1,5 49,0 78,3 54,5 21,1
C Alex Len 42 22,7 5,0 7,6 1,3 0,7 0,9 1,0 42,5 58,0 0,0 11,0
C Kosta Koufos 25 21,5 4,3 6,6 1,0 0,6 1,3 1,3 32,0 44,8 0,0 7,7
PF Kevin Love 25 32,9 23,1 11,6 2,1 0,8 1,3 2,0 44,0 70,8 28,9 23,6
PF Skal Labissiere 47 34,8 8,4 9,6 1,5 0,9 1,0 1,4 41,1 67,2 0,0 14,6
PF Robert Williams 47 14,4 2,7 4,3 0,7 0,3 0,5 0,9 35,0 60,0 0,0 5,3
SF Sean Kilpatrick 47 35,1 24,7 4,8 3,4 0,9 1,0 2,4 46,7 70,9 41,8 20,2
SF Troy Brown Jr 31 11,5 3,0 1,7 0,9 0,5 0,1 0,4 41,7 46,7 31,3 3,8
SF Jeff Green 22 12,2 2,0 2,6 0,4 0,3 0,2 0,5 37,2 84,6 25,0 3,7
SG Malcolm Brogdon 46 34,2 16,2 4,2 7,6 1,6 0,2 2,0 50,2 83,2 46,2 21,1
SG Iman Shumpert 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Goran Dragic 44 26,2 11,6 3,4 5,0 1,0 0,1 1,3 44,6 76,9 40,5 13,8
PG Tyler Ulis 46 21,8 7,7 1,7 2,4 0,7 0,1 0,9 41,6 80,5 36,3 7,3
 Kings-- 98,6 51,2 23,7 7,7 6,0 12,6 44,4 70,5 40,0 -
 Opponents-- 98,5 52,5 22,3 7,9 4,9 12,9 44,1 69,9 39,2 -
 Difference-- +0,1 -1,3 +1,5 -0,2 +1,1 -0,3 +0,3 +0,6 +0,8 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C Clyde Lovellette 20 0 7'0' 264 B- C+ C B- B C
C Alex Len 27 7 7'1' 255 C+ D C- B- B- C+
C Kosta Koufos 31 12 7'0' 265 C+ D E B- B- C+
PF Kevin Love 31 12 6'10 260 B+ B- D B- A- D
PF Skal Labissiere 24 4 6'11 225 B- C C- B+ B C+
PF Robert Williams 22 2 6'9' 244 C+ D D B- C+ C-
SF Sean Kilpatrick 30 6 6'4' 219 B+ B C C+ C- C+
SF Jeff Green 34 13 6'9' 235 C+ B- D B C C
SF Troy Brown Jr 20 2 6'7' 216 B- C+ C+ B+ C- C+
SG Malcolm Brogdon 27 4 6'4' 216 C+ B A- B- C- C+
SG Iman Shumpert 30 9 6'5' 222 B- B- C- B- D C-
PG Goran Dragic 34 12 6'4' 200 C B+ B+ C+ C- C
PG Tyler Ulis 24 4 5'10 150 C B+ A- C D C+
- Kings 27.2 6.7 - - C+ C+ C B- C+ - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2021202220232024202520262027 Total
C Clyde Lovellette 20 0/0 2 664 035 $2 863 892 $3 063 659 $3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 836 029 $
C Alex Len 27 185/2021 778 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 778 350 $
C Kosta Koufos 31 1/2021 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF Kevin Love 31 170/2009 25 200 000 $27 300 000 $29 400 000 $31 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 113 400 000 $
PF Skal Labissiere 24 184/2021 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $ 48 000 000 $
PF Robert Williams 22 0/0 1 925 042 $2 038 637 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 963 679 $
SF Sean Kilpatrick 30 41/2018 11 873 437 $12 862 890 $13 852 343 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 38 588 670 $
SF Jeff Green 34 1/2021 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Troy Brown Jr 20 0/0 2 356 022 $2 495 049 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 851 071 $
SG Malcolm Brogdon 27 181/2021 11 200 000 $12 320 000 $13 552 000 $14 907 200 $0 $0 $0 $ 51 979 200 $
SG Iman Shumpert 30 1/2021 965 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 965 850 $
PG Goran Dragic 34 41/2021 14 000 000 $14 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 28 000 000 $
PG Tyler Ulis 24 0/0 4 229 632 $4 652 595 $5 075 558 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 13 957 785 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 85 192 368 $ 86 533 063 $ 72 943 560 $ 57 651 643 $ 8 000 000 $ 8 000 000 $ 0 $ 318 320 634 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202141Trade SG Victor Oladipo, PG Emmanuel Mudiay, PF Kris Humphries and one draft pick to the Knicks for PG Goran Dragic
20211Trade PF Deyonta Davis to the Knicks for SG Iman Shumpert, C Kosta Koufos, SF Jeff Green and PF Kris Humphries
2021185Sign C Alex Len for $778,350 over one year.
2021185Sign PF Deyonta Davis for $4,550,000 over one year.
2021184Sign PF Skal Labissiere for $48,000,000 over 6 years.
2021183Sign PG Emmanuel Mudiay for $3,000,000 over one year.
2021183Sign SG Victor Oladipo for $10,000,000 over one year.
2021181Sign SG Malcolm Brogdon for $51,979,200 over 4 years.
2021170Draft PF Justin Carril with pick #6 of round 2.
2021170Draft C Clyde Lovellette with pick #5 of round 1.
Aller à la barre d’outils