Day 122Day 123Day 125Day 126Day 128Day 133Day 134Day 136
SAC
@GSW
103
91
SAC
@GSW
88
95
GSW
@SAC
93
111
GSW
@SAC
109
127
SAC
@GSW
115
112
SAC
@LAC
113
118
SAC
@LAC
105
113
LAC
@SAC
Prev.
Tous les matchs des Kings

Sacramento Kings (45 - 37)


WONBA Playoffs Second Round

2

0

G1 Kings @ Clippers 113 - 118
G2 Kings @ Clippers 105 - 113
G3 Clippers @ Kings 0 - 0
Tous les matchs des Kings
 
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Marcin Gortat 218,01,03,50,51,00,01,525,00,00,03,0
PF Kevin Love 237,539,014,52,51,01,01,045,881,087,539,0
PF Terrence Jones 232,58,56,52,50,01,00,557,10,050,015,0
PF Skal Labissiere 213,01,05,50,50,00,01,020,00,00,04,0
SF Sean Kilpatrick 235,014,58,52,50,50,51,037,9100,016,716,5
SG Demar DeRozan 235,018,56,02,02,50,01,542,475,033,317,0
SG Tyreke Evans 215,55,02,01,50,50,00,042,9100,00,07,0
SG Joe Harris 215,51,01,01,00,50,01,020,00,00,00,5
PG Chris Paul 239,017,03,57,02,50,03,041,2100,022,217,0
PG Tyler Ulis 211,53,52,03,50,50,00,042,90,050,07,5

WONBA Playoffs First Round

PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Marcin Gortat 518,23,07,81,40,21,20,637,550,00,010,4
PF Kevin Love 538,429,814,23,81,01,41,653,469,245,536,0
PF Terrence Jones 529,84,07,61,80,41,21,036,450,0100,010,8
PF Skal Labissiere 59,63,81,80,20,40,40,270,057,1100,05,2
SF Sean Kilpatrick 531,411,64,42,40,80,82,629,992,328,67,8
SG Demar DeRozan 538,217,27,63,03,20,02,842,782,440,019,0
SG Joe Harris 516,63,82,80,21,00,00,447,150,020,05,2
SG Tyreke Evans 59,82,42,00,40,60,00,438,50,050,03,4
PG Chris Paul 536,026,03,08,42,40,61,854,389,545,829,6
PG Tyler Ulis 512,07,20,82,40,20,20,451,775,042,97,4

Playoffs Statistics

PosNameGMin PtsRebAst StlBlkTo FG%FT%3P% Rkg
C Marcin Gortat 7 18,1 2,4 6,6 1,1 0,4 0,9 0,9 35,0 50,0 0,0 8,3
PF Kevin Love 7 38,1 32,4 14,3 3,4 1,0 1,3 1,4 50,8 74,5 63,2 36,9
PF Terrence Jones 7 30,6 5,3 7,3 2,0 0,3 1,1 0,9 44,4 50,0 75,0 12,0
PF Skal Labissiere 7 10,6 3,0 2,9 0,3 0,3 0,3 0,4 53,3 57,1 100,0 4,9
SF Sean Kilpatrick 7 32,4 12,4 5,6 2,4 0,7 0,7 2,1 32,3 94,7 25,9 10,3
SG Demar DeRozan 7 37,3 17,6 7,1 2,7 3,0 0,0 2,4 42,6 80,0 37,9 18,4
SG Tyreke Evans 7 11,4 3,1 2,0 0,7 0,6 0,0 0,3 40,0 100,0 33,3 4,4
SG Joe Harris 7 16,3 3,0 2,3 0,4 0,9 0,0 0,6 40,9 50,0 20,0 3,9
PG Chris Paul 7 36,9 23,4 3,1 8,0 2,4 0,4 2,1 50,8 91,3 39,4 26,0
PG Tyler Ulis 7 11,9 6,1 1,1 2,7 0,3 0,1 0,3 50,0 75,0 44,4 7,4

Season Statistics

Pos Name G Min Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk To FG% FT% 3P% Rkg
C Marcin Gortat 71 19,5 3,6 6,2 1,1 0,5 1,3 0,9 37,9 44,9 0,0 8,6
C Greg Smith 32 13,4 3,3 3,7 0,8 0,3 0,7 0,7 46,1 60,0 0,0 6,1
PF Kevin Love 82 33,6 31,5 11,6 2,5 1,0 1,4 2,3 46,9 75,1 39,4 30,2
PF Terrence Jones 80 27,8 6,3 7,9 1,9 0,7 1,5 1,3 40,4 66,7 26,7 12,8
PF Skal Labissiere 81 25,7 5,5 6,3 1,1 0,8 0,7 1,1 45,3 67,6 33,3 10,1
PF Deyonta Davis 68 17,8 2,9 4,4 1,1 0,4 0,3 0,7 33,2 72,4 21,9 6,1
PF Kris Humphries 36 6,8 2,7 1,8 0,5 0,2 0,1 0,5 43,2 87,5 0,0 3,4
SF Sean Kilpatrick 41 31,8 17,2 4,9 3,4 0,8 0,7 2,0 39,7 80,9 29,2 14,1
SF Abdel Nader 14 7,7 1,0 1,1 0,4 0,4 0,2 0,4 28,0 0,0 0,0 1,4
SG Demar DeRozan 80 37,7 22,2 6,2 2,7 1,9 0,2 2,3 46,4 81,9 45,2 20,8
SG Joe Harris 58 13,2 2,9 1,7 0,6 0,5 0,0 0,5 43,4 66,7 38,3 3,6
SG Gilbert Arenas 34 8,6 3,7 0,5 0,8 0,3 0,1 0,7 52,0 83,3 41,2 3,1
SG Tyreke Evans 7 18,1 7,0 3,3 3,1 1,0 0,1 0,4 45,5 100,0 50,0 11,6
PG Chris Paul 82 37,2 16,1 4,7 8,0 2,1 0,3 1,9 45,2 83,7 37,6 21,4
PG Tyler Ulis 57 10,2 4,1 1,0 2,2 0,3 0,1 0,5 44,0 73,1 43,9 4,9
 Kings-- 101,8 51,3 23,0 8,8 5,9 13,1 44,0 74,2 38,0 -
 Opponents-- 99,3 49,7 23,1 7,9 5,5 13,8 44,8 70,0 40,0 -
 Difference-- +2,5 +1,6 -0,2 +0,9 +0,4 -0,6 -0,8 +4,2 -1,9 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot TB
C Greg Smith 26 6 6'9' 253 C+ D D B B C
C Marcin Gortat 33 12 6'11 240 C+ D E B- B+ C+
PF Kevin Love 28 9 6'10 260 A B C- B A- D
PF Terrence Jones 25 5 6'9' 251 B- C C B B- C
PF Skal Labissiere 21 1 6'11 225 B- C C- B B- A-
PF Deyonta Davis 20 1 6'10 244 C+ C+ C- C+ B- C
PF Kris Humphries 32 13 6'9' 235 B- C- D B- C+ D
SF Sean Kilpatrick 27 3 6'4' 219 B+ B C+ C+ C C
SF Abdel Nader 24 1 6'8' 229 C+ C+ C B C- C+
SG Demar DeRozan 28 8 6'6' 207 B- A- C A- C C-
SG Tyreke Evans 28 8 6'5' 195 C+ B- C+ B- C+ C-
SG Joe Harris 25 3 6'6' 215 C+ B+ C- C+ C- C
SG Gilbert Arenas 36 16 6'3' 191 C+ B C C- E D
PG Chris Paul 32 12 6'0' 175 C+ B+ B- B+ C- C+
PG Tyler Ulis 21 1 5'10 150 C B B C D B-
- Kings 27.1 6.6 - - C+ C+ C B- C+ - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2018201920202021202220232024 Total
C Greg Smith 26 185/2018 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
C Marcin Gortat 33 81/2015 1 000 000 $1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 000 000 $
PF Kevin Love 28 170/2009 22 500 000 $21 000 000 $23 100 000 $25 200 000 $27 300 000 $29 400 000 $31 500 000 $ 180 000 000 $
PF Terrence Jones 25 41/2018 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
PF Skal Labissiere 21 0/0 2 536 957 $2 713 919 $2 874 065 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 124 941 $
PF Deyonta Davis 20 0/0 1 911 957 $2 045 323 $2 166 016 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 123 296 $
PF Kris Humphries 32 41/2018 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Sean Kilpatrick 27 41/2018 2 210 220 $9 894 531 $10 883 984 $11 873 437 $12 862 890 $13 852 343 $0 $ 61 577 405 $
SF Abdel Nader 24 0/0 1 873 718 $2 004 417 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 878 135 $
SG Demar DeRozan 28 41/2018 21 700 000 $23 250 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 44 950 000 $
SG Tyreke Evans* 28 185/2018 4 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 500 000 $
SG Joe Harris 25 41/2018 565 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 565 850 $
SG Gilbert Arenas 36 41/2018 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PG Chris Paul 32 182/2016 20 000 000 $21 000 000 $21 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 62 500 000 $
PG Tyler Ulis 21 0/0 2 247 344 $2 404 104 $2 545 969 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 197 417 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 84 415 246 $ 85 312 294 $ 63 070 034 $ 37 073 437 $ 40 162 890 $ 43 252 343 $ 31 500 000 $ 384 786 244 $
Cut Players565 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 565 850 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
201841Trade SF Quincy Miller to the 76ers for SG Joe Harris
201841Trade C Willie Cauley-Stein to the 76ers for SF Quincy Miller, PF Kris Humphries and SG Gilbert Arenas
201841Cut SF Glenn Robinson III
201841Trade SG Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot to the 76ers for SF Sean Kilpatrick
201841Trade SG Devin Booker and SF Rudy Gay to the Knicks for SG Demar DeRozan, PF Terrence Jones, C Willie Cauley-Stein and one draft pick
2018185Sign SF Glenn Robinson III for $565 850 over one year.
2018185Sign C Greg Smith for $715 850 over one year.
2018185Sign SG Tyreke Evans for $4 500 000 over one year.
2018170Draft PG Jawun Evans with pick #25 of round 2.
Aller à la barre d’outils