Sacramento Kings

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
105Skal Labissiere191862040
108Malcolm Brogdon218111738
108Kevin Love281140035
102Malcolm Brogdon25790233
108Clyde Lovellette26960031
107Kevin Love311921131
109Kevin Love29913029
102Kevin Love22924228
104Malcolm Brogdon137100127
105Kevin Love24923127

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
110 Heat @ Kings 103 - 104
109 Kings @ Wizards 111 - 108
108 Wizards @ Kings 83 - 123
107 Kings @ Bucks 110 - 108
106 Nuggets @ Kings 98 - 95
105 Kings @ Nuggets 91 - 86
104 Kings @ Jazz 93 - 96
102 Lakers @ Kings 87 - 120
101 Kings @ Timberwolves 87 - 102
100 Kings @ Nuggets 88 - 113
Tous les matchs des Kings
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Clyde Lovellette 76 31,4 14,7 10,4 2,6 1,0 1,3 1,5 44,1 72,3 26,4 20,1
C Alex Hannum 37 17,0 4,5 4,6 1,0 0,3 1,3 1,1 45,3 53,6 40,0 7,8
C Juan Hernangomez 37 8,4 3,1 2,4 0,4 0,3 0,1 0,4 52,2 65,4 16,7 4,4
C Ed Kalafat 19 7,6 1,5 2,3 0,4 0,3 0,1 0,5 42,9 44,4 0,0 2,8
PF Kevin Love 76 33,8 23,6 11,3 1,5 0,8 1,3 1,7 48,3 68,9 42,1 24,9
PF James Johnson 74 22,8 10,6 5,2 1,1 0,6 0,9 1,4 46,3 57,6 0,0 10,5
PF Skal Labissiere 76 35,7 7,6 9,4 1,5 1,0 0,5 1,9 45,6 61,9 23,3 13,6
PF Amir Johnson 28 9,0 1,3 2,8 0,3 0,3 0,4 0,3 36,8 45,0 0,0 3,5
SF Sean Kilpatrick 75 23,5 13,2 3,4 2,0 0,8 0,5 1,4 43,4 76,6 32,7 11,4
SF Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 44 6,1 0,8 1,1 0,3 0,3 0,2 0,2 31,6 62,5 75,0 1,8
SG Tyler Ulis 71 32,4 13,4 2,3 4,0 1,3 0,1 1,6 46,3 69,5 40,9 12,9
SG Al Ferrari 2 3,5 0,0 0,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,5
SG Rodney Stuckey 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Malcolm Brogdon 76 37,1 13,8 4,4 9,5 1,7 0,2 2,4 44,9 80,3 37,3 20,3
PG Rajon Rondo 76 11,0 3,0 1,5 2,3 0,5 0,2 0,8 40,5 75,5 13,3 4,8
 Kings-- 99,5 52,2 25,0 8,2 5,7 13,4 45,3 69,5 36,2 -
 Opponents-- 96,9 49,0 22,4 8,4 6,2 13,4 44,8 70,0 37,4 -
 Difference-- +2,6 +3,1 +2,7 -0,1 -0,5 +0,0 +0,5 -0,5 -1,2 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Clyde Lovellette 21 1 7'0' 264 B- C+ C B- B+ B-
C Juan Hernangomez 26 5 6'9' 229 B- C+ D C B- C-
C Alex Hannum 23 2 6'11 240 C C C- B- B- C
C Ed Kalafat 22 0 6'6' 245 C C- C C+ B- B-
PF Kevin Love 32 13 6'10 260 B B- E B- A- C-
PF Skal Labissiere 25 5 6'11 225 B- C C- B+ B C
PF James Johnson 34 12 6'10 226 B+ C- D B- C C
PF Amir Johnson 34 16 6'9' 246 C D E B- B+ C+
SF Sean Kilpatrick 31 7 6'4' 219 B+ B C C+ C- C+
SF Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 26 6 6'7' 220 C+ C C- A C C+
SG Tyler Ulis 25 5 5'10 150 C A- A C+ E C-
SG Rodney Stuckey 35 14 6'5' 205 C B- C+ B- E C
SG Al Ferrari 23 0 6'4' 190 C C B- B- C- B+
PG Malcolm Brogdon 28 5 6'4' 216 C+ B A- B+ C- C
PG Rajon Rondo 35 15 6'1' 171 C+ C B+ A- C- C-
- Kings 28 7.1 - - C+ C+ C B- C+ - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2022202320242025202620272028 Total
C Clyde Lovellette 21 0/0 2 863 892 $3 063 659 $3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 171 994 $
C Juan Hernangomez 26 61/2022 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
C Alex Hannum 23 61/2022 540 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 540 850 $
C Ed Kalafat 22 0/0 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
PF Kevin Love 32 170/2009 27 300 000 $29 400 000 $31 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 88 200 000 $
PF Skal Labissiere 25 184/2021 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $ 40 000 000 $
PF James Johnson 34 61/2022 6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 000 000 $
PF Amir Johnson 34 61/2022 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Sean Kilpatrick 31 41/2018 12 862 890 $13 852 343 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 26 715 233 $
SF Rondae Hollis-Jefferson 26 1/2022 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
SG Tyler Ulis 25 0/0 4 652 595 $5 075 558 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 728 153 $
SG Rodney Stuckey 35 61/2022 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SG Al Ferrari 23 0/0 1 814 828 $1 950 977 $2 087 064 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 852 869 $
PG Malcolm Brogdon 28 181/2021 12 320 000 $13 552 000 $14 907 200 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 40 779 200 $
PG Rajon Rondo 35 170/2022 7 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 000 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 87 057 072 $ 74 894 537 $ 59 738 707 $ 8 000 000 $ 8 000 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 237 690 316 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202261Trade PF DeJuan Blair to the Pelicans for PF Amir Johnson
202261Trade C Robert Sacre to the Knicks for PF DeJuan Blair and PF James Johnson
202261Trade SF Troy Brown Jr to the Bulls for PF Alex Hannum, PF Juan Hernangomez and SG Rodney Stuckey
20221Sign SF Rondae Hollis-Jefferson for $715,850 over one year.
2022170Draft PF Joe Holup with pick #20 of round 2.
2022170Draft SG Al Ferrari with pick #24 of round 1.
2022170Trade PG Goran Dragic and PF Robert Williams to the Jazz for C Robert Sacre, PG Rajon Rondo and one draft pick
2022170SF Jeff Green retires