Sacramento Kings

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
51Kevin Love341030037
49Kevin Love241602333
57Clyde Lovellette191551225
50Clyde Lovellette21921123
50Leo Barnhorst14761221
49Clyde Lovellette171031121
52Kevin Love201321020
51Leo Barnhorst102110219
54Brandon Knight18250319
53Leo Barnhorst17451219

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
57 Kings @ Mavericks 99 - 128
54 Kings @ Timberwolves 86 - 131
53 Jazz @ Kings 86 - 73
52 Kings @ Suns 79 - 101
51 Kings @ Nets 94 - 96
50 Celtics @ Kings 97 - 89
49 Kings @ Knicks 78 - 96
47 Kings @ Jazz 81 - 89
46 Mavericks @ Kings 99 - 78
44 Warriors @ Kings 82 - 92
Tous les matchs des Kings
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Clyde Lovellette 38 30,5 16,3 11,3 3,3 0,7 1,4 1,9 45,1 74,1 37,5 22,2
C Alex Hannum 43 19,9 4,0 6,7 1,3 0,5 1,1 1,8 35,4 54,8 33,3 8,2
PF Kevin Love 43 32,5 19,6 11,0 1,6 0,7 0,8 2,3 46,3 66,9 58,7 20,8
PF Skal Labissiere 43 24,2 6,9 6,8 1,3 0,8 0,8 1,3 45,1 64,7 14,3 11,3
SF Leo Barnhorst 43 36,1 12,7 3,8 5,0 1,3 0,3 1,8 41,9 78,4 27,3 13,7
SF Jayson Tatum 43 35,2 11,9 5,2 1,9 0,8 0,3 1,9 46,1 75,8 39,8 12,2
SF Dave Budd 17 3,2 0,8 0,6 0,2 0,1 0,1 0,1 45,5 75,0 0,0 1,1
SG Allen Crabbe 43 12,6 2,6 0,6 0,9 0,4 0,1 0,6 38,3 83,3 42,9 2,4
SG Khris Middleton 42 5,3 1,4 0,7 0,4 0,2 0,0 0,5 37,5 54,5 30,8 1,1
SG Al Ferrari 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Brandon Knight 43 34,7 13,2 3,5 5,0 1,5 0,2 3,3 47,8 86,3 45,1 14,1
PG Jim King 43 13,8 4,9 1,2 1,9 0,6 0,0 1,1 43,9 69,2 29,1 4,7
 Kings-- 91,8 49,8 22,2 7,3 5,0 16,5 44,4 70,8 38,3 -
 Opponents-- 99,2 49,6 22,6 10,2 5,4 12,0 44,6 69,3 42,3 -
 Difference-- -7,4 +0,2 -0,4 -2,8 -0,4 +4,5 -0,2 +1,5 -4,0 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Clyde Lovellette 23 3 7'0' 264 B- C+ C+ B- A- C+
C Alex Hannum 25 4 6'11 240 C C C- C+ B- C+
PF Skal Labissiere 27 7 6'11 225 B- C C- B+ B+ C+
PF Kevin Love 34 15 6'10 260 B- B- E C+ B+ E
SF Jayson Tatum 26 6 6'8' 205 B- B C B C C-
SF Leo Barnhorst 26 4 6'7' 200 C+ B- B+ B- D C
SF Dave Budd 24 1 6'6' 205 B- C C- B C- C
SG Allen Crabbe 31 10 6'6' 197 C B+ C B- E C
SG Khris Middleton 32 11 6'7' 233 C B- C A- C C-
SG Al Ferrari 25 2 6'4' 190 C C+ B- B+ C- B+
PG Brandon Knight 32 12 6'3' 189 C B+ C+ B- D C
PG Jim King 22 0 6'2' 175 C- B C+ B- D C+
- Kings 27.3 6.3 - - C+ B- C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2024202520262027202820292030 Total
C Clyde Lovellette 23 0/0 3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 244 443 $
C Alex Hannum 25 181/2023 679 020 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 679 020 $
PF Skal Labissiere 27 184/2021 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 24 000 000 $
PF Kevin Love 34 170/2009 31 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 31 500 000 $
SF Jayson Tatum 26 1/2023 17 976 563 $19 474 610 $20 972 657 $22 470 704 $0 $0 $0 $ 80 894 534 $
SF Leo Barnhorst* 26 183/2024 4 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 500 000 $
SF Dave Budd 24 0/0 2 158 349 $2 308 902 $2 445 148 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 912 399 $
SG Allen Crabbe 31 1/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SG Khris Middleton 32 1/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SG Al Ferrari 25 0/0 2 087 064 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 087 064 $
PG Brandon Knight 32 185/2024 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
PG Jim King 22 0/0 1 889 658 $2 031 421 $2 173 120 $2 301 354 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 395 553 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 75 235 097 $ 31 814 933 $ 33 590 925 $ 24 772 058 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 165 413 013 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20241Sign SG Allen Crabbe for $1,000,000 over one year.
20241Sign SG Khris Middleton for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign PG Brandon Knight for $1,200,000 over one year.
2024183Sign SF Leo Barnhorst for $4,500,000 over one year.
2024170Draft with pick #22 of round 2.
2024170Draft PG Jim King with pick #22 of round 1.