Sacramento Kings

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
22Kevin Love372461054
26Sean Kilpatrick41832043
27Tyler Ulis198120435
24Kevin Love261141133
27Kevin Love181632030
29Kevin Love171343028
30Kevin Love151523028
27Sean Kilpatrick27572028
26Clyde Lovellette13736328
23Kevin Love25822127

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
30 Hornets @ Kings 88 - 97
29 Kings @ Wizards 93 - 92
27 Kings @ Nets 103 - 92
26 Cavaliers @ Kings 108 - 118
24 Kings @ Cavaliers 98 - 76
23 Jazz @ Kings 88 - 99
22 Nets @ Kings 94 - 107
18 Timberwolves @ Kings 105 - 101
17 Nuggets @ Kings 99 - 107
16 Spurs @ Kings 83 - 97
Tous les matchs des Kings
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Clyde Lovellette 21 32,4 12,0 10,8 3,0 0,9 1,5 1,5 44,0 57,4 22,2 18,9
C Alex Hannum 21 15,5 4,2 4,6 1,0 0,4 1,0 1,9 48,6 65,6 0,0 7,1
PF Kevin Love 21 35,9 21,4 14,2 2,5 1,0 1,5 1,5 46,0 74,0 50,0 28,0
PF Skal Labissiere 15 20,4 5,1 6,6 1,2 0,5 0,2 1,1 39,5 77,3 0,0 9,2
PF James Johnson 8 11,8 5,3 3,5 1,0 0,3 1,0 0,5 40,0 54,5 0,0 6,5
SF Jayson Tatum 20 34,5 12,8 6,1 2,0 1,1 0,3 1,9 46,6 80,3 35,6 14,3
SF Dave Budd 21 8,3 1,7 0,8 0,5 0,2 0,0 0,2 53,6 100,0 0,0 2,4
SG Sean Kilpatrick 17 33,6 23,2 5,4 3,9 1,1 1,2 2,4 46,3 78,3 38,5 21,3
SG Allen Crabbe 21 19,8 6,0 1,7 1,5 1,0 0,1 1,0 47,3 83,3 38,5 6,5
SG Al Ferrari 9 6,9 1,4 1,4 0,8 0,0 0,1 0,6 50,0 0,0 25,0 2,6
PG Tyler Ulis 18 35,9 12,9 2,8 8,8 1,2 0,0 2,1 46,0 61,5 47,3 16,9
PG Brandon Knight 19 16,9 5,6 1,7 2,3 0,4 0,0 1,6 52,6 87,5 45,8 6,3
 Kings-- 98,8 52,9 24,6 7,3 6,0 14,2 46,0 72,7 39,9 -
 Opponents-- 93,3 48,4 20,8 8,8 4,4 12,3 43,1 66,9 35,1 -
 Difference-- +5,4 +4,5 +3,8 -1,5 +1,6 +1,9 +3,0 +5,9 +4,9 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Clyde Lovellette 22 2 7'0' 264 B- C+ C B- A- B-
C Alex Hannum 24 3 6'11 240 C C C- C+ B- C+
PF Kevin Love 33 14 6'10 260 B- B- E B- A- E
PF Skal Labissiere 26 6 6'11 225 B- C C- B B C+
PF James Johnson 35 13 6'10 226 B+ C- D B- C C
SF Jayson Tatum 25 5 6'8' 205 B- B C B C D
SF Dave Budd 23 0 6'6' 205 B- C C- B+ C- C+
SG Sean Kilpatrick 32 8 6'4' 219 B+ B C C C- C
SG Allen Crabbe 30 9 6'6' 197 C B+ C B- E C
SG Al Ferrari 24 1 6'4' 190 C C+ B- B C- B-
PG Tyler Ulis 26 6 5'10 150 C A- A C+ E C-
PG Brandon Knight 31 11 6'3' 189 C B+ C+ B D C-
- Kings 27.6 6.5 - - C+ B- C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2023202420252026202720282029 Total
C Clyde Lovellette 22 0/0 3 063 659 $3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 308 102 $
C Alex Hannum 24 181/2023 679 020 $679 020 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 358 040 $
PF Kevin Love 33 170/2009 29 400 000 $31 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 60 900 000 $
PF Skal Labissiere 26 184/2021 8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $8 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 32 000 000 $
PF James Johnson 35 181/2023 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Jayson Tatum 25 1/2023 16 478 516 $17 976 563 $19 474 610 $20 972 657 $22 470 704 $0 $0 $ 97 373 050 $
SF Dave Budd 23 0/0 2 007 729 $2 158 349 $2 308 902 $2 445 148 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 920 128 $
SG Sean Kilpatrick 32 41/2018 13 852 343 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 13 852 343 $
SG Allen Crabbe* 30 185/2023 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
SG Al Ferrari 24 0/0 1 950 977 $2 087 064 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 038 041 $
PG Tyler Ulis 26 0/0 5 075 558 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 075 558 $
PG Brandon Knight 31 1/2023 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 83 707 802 $ 65 645 439 $ 29 783 512 $ 31 417 805 $ 22 470 704 $ 0 $ 0 $ 233 025 262 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20231Trade PG Malcolm Brogdon and PG Tyreke Evans to the Bucks for SF Jayson Tatum
20231Sign PG Tyreke Evans for $1,000,000 over one year.
20231Sign PG Brandon Knight for $1,000,000 over one year.
2023185Sign SG Allen Crabbe for $1,200,000 over one year.
2023181Sign C Alex Hannum for $1,358,040 over 2 years.
2023181Sign PF James Johnson for $1,000,000 over one year.
2023170Draft PF Archie Dees with pick #21 of round 2.
2023170Draft SF Dave Budd with pick #19 of round 1.
2023170PF Amir Johnson retires