Seattle Sonics

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
111Andrew Wiggins441160150
117Rudy Gobert151828238
110Austin Rivers32480235
116Andrew Wiggins271250133
117Austin Rivers25560532
112Rudy Gobert151415231
114DAngelo Russell24350229
111Austin Rivers31290129
118Austin Rivers31260028
119Austin Rivers24640026

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
120 SuperSonics @ Lakers 80 - 83
119 SuperSonics @ Wizards 104 - 64
118 SuperSonics @ Clippers 103 - 112
117 Bulls @ SuperSonics 90 - 100
116 Warriors @ SuperSonics 71 - 92
114 SuperSonics @ Nets 99 - 96
113 SuperSonics @ Bulls 91 - 83
112 Lakers @ SuperSonics 100 - 98
111 SuperSonics @ Jazz 113 - 91
110 SuperSonics @ Nuggets 101 - 105
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Rudy Gobert 72 37,1 13,5 13,5 2,2 1,4 2,8 2,7 42,9 56,1 0,0 21,3
C Dwight Howard 75 23,5 10,4 8,1 1,0 0,6 1,2 1,9 40,9 58,6 0,0 12,0
C Zach Collins 74 26,3 7,9 7,7 1,3 0,8 0,2 1,7 38,1 57,0 24,3 9,9
C Eddie Miller 34 18,7 2,1 6,4 1,0 0,4 0,9 0,8 41,7 31,3 0,0 8,0
PF Trevor Booker 55 22,4 7,6 5,7 1,2 0,9 0,9 1,1 47,2 75,5 48,0 11,5
SF Dave Piontek 59 7,1 2,1 0,9 0,6 0,2 0,1 0,5 41,9 58,8 33,3 2,0
SF Bill Garrett 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SG Andrew Wiggins 73 39,7 24,7 8,5 6,0 1,5 0,2 3,1 45,7 85,2 41,3 26,2
SG Dion Waiters 35 15,0 5,8 2,6 0,4 0,7 0,1 0,5 46,3 86,3 30,3 6,5
PG Austin Rivers 75 39,0 18,8 4,5 7,2 1,6 0,3 2,2 44,7 82,1 34,3 20,5
PG DAngelo Russell 74 26,7 8,7 3,7 1,8 1,4 0,1 0,6 46,2 76,3 43,2 10,9
PG Ron Sobie 47 6,5 2,7 0,7 1,0 0,3 0,0 1,0 44,3 85,7 38,2 2,3
 SuperSonics-- 98,1 50,8 22,4 9,1 5,5 13,4 44,6 69,3 39,0 -
 Opponents-- 96,7 52,5 22,4 8,6 4,7 13,6 43,4 70,8 35,5 -
 Difference-- +1,4 -1,7 +0,0 +0,5 +0,8 -0,2 +1,2 -1,6 +3,5 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Rudy Gobert 29 8 7'1' 246 B D D A+ B+ C-
C Dwight Howard 35 17 6'10 240 B D E B- A- C-
C Zach Collins 24 4 7'0' 229 B- C+ D B- B- C
C Eddie Miller 19 1 6'8' 225 B- E D C B B-
PF Trevor Booker 34 11 6'8' 229 C+ C+ D B+ C+ C-
SF Dave Piontek 22 0 6'6' 230 C+ B- C C+ D C+
SF Bill Garrett 24 1 6'8' 229 C+ C C B- C- C+
SG Andrew Wiggins 26 7 6'8' 198 B- A A A C+ C-
SG Dion Waiters 29 9 6'4' 224 B- B- D B- C C
PG Austin Rivers 29 9 6'4' 200 C+ B B- B C- C+
PG DAngelo Russell 25 6 6'5' 194 C A- C A C- C
PG Ron Sobie 19 0 6'3' 185 C B- C C+ D C-
- SuperSonics 26.3 6.1 - - C+ C+ C- B- C+ - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2022202320242025202620272028 Total
C Rudy Gobert 29 71/2021 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
C Dwight Howard 35 91/2022 16 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 16 000 000 $
C Zach Collins 24 91/2022 2 200 000 $2 420 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 620 000 $
C Eddie Miller 19 0/0 1 763 529 $1 886 541 $1 997 864 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 647 934 $
PF Trevor Booker 34 21/2018 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Dave Piontek 22 1/2022 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
SF Bill Garrett 24 91/2022 2 158 349 $2 308 902 $2 445 148 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 912 399 $
SG Andrew Wiggins 26 71/2022 20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 65 625 000 $
SG Dion Waiters 29 71/2022 965 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 965 850 $
PG Austin Rivers 29 71/2022 5 745 000 $5 745 000 $5 745 000 $5 745 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 22 980 000 $
PG DAngelo Russell 25 91/2022 14 699 479 $15 924 436 $17 149 392 $18 374 349 $0 $0 $0 $ 66 147 656 $
PG Ron Sobie 19 1/2022 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 87 385 341 $ 73 597 379 $ 50 774 904 $ 24 119 349 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 235 876 973 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202291Trade PF Kevin Knox, SF Jim Baechtold, SF Terrence Ross, SG Don Sunderlage and SF Jake Layman to the Warriors for PG DAngelo Russell and SF Bill Garrett
202291Trade SG C.J. McCollum and SF Frank Ramsey to the Jazz for PF Kevin Knox, C Zach Collins, SG Don Sunderlage, SF Jake Layman and C Dwight Howard
202271Trade PG Zach LaVine, PG Paul Hoffman and C Lucas Nogueira to the Knicks for SG Andrew Wiggins, PG Austin Rivers and SG Dion Waiters
202271Trade SF Rodions Kurucs to the TrailBlazers for PG Paul Hoffman
20221Trade SG Jamal Murray, C Steven Adams, PF Jack Nichols and SF Jae Crowder to the Mavericks for SG C.J. McCollum, SF Jim Baechtold, SF Dave Piontek and PG Ron Sobie
20221Sign SF Jae Crowder for $965,850 over one year.
20221Sign SF Rodions Kurucs for $565,850 over one year.
2022170Draft PG Al Bianchi with pick #16 of round 2.
2022170Draft SF Frank Ramsey with pick #15 of round 1.