Way of NBA

Seattle SuperSonics (21 - 29)


Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
61Zach LaVine49760248
66Zach LaVine441371547
69Zach LaVine325121237
63Zach LaVine2610140134
64Kawhi Leonard24311330
63Jamal Murray26611128
67Zach LaVine28861328
69Kawhi Leonard22720525
67Steven Adams101551323
63Charles Thomas19610022

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
70 SuperSonics @ Rockets 92 - 102
69 Clippers @ SuperSonics 114 - 107
67 Nets @ SuperSonics 102 - 88
66 Celtics @ SuperSonics 95 - 100
64 SuperSonics @ Clippers 98 - 88
63 Bucks @ SuperSonics 107 - 114
61 Lakers @ SuperSonics 92 - 112
59 SuperSonics @ Wizards 95 - 85
58 Warriors @ SuperSonics 77 - 92
56 Timberwolves @ SuperSonics 115 - 112
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Steven Adams 50 31,3 12,9 10,8 2,1 1,3 1,7 2,1 44,1 53,8 0,0 17,9
C Lucas Nogueira 50 25,8 5,5 8,0 1,2 0,6 1,2 1,5 44,6 50,4 0,0 11,1
C Robert Sacre 16 4,4 1,2 1,0 0,2 0,0 0,3 0,3 50,0 50,0 0,0 1,8
C Eddie Miller 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF Trevor Booker 46 27,3 7,4 7,1 1,4 1,2 0,9 1,5 39,5 74,8 48,3 11,8
PF Jack Nichols 50 13,0 2,4 4,3 0,6 0,4 0,4 0,6 39,7 57,8 22,2 5,8
SF Kawhi Leonard 45 35,8 14,3 5,2 2,0 2,2 1,0 1,4 42,1 76,6 35,7 15,2
SG Jamal Murray 50 30,9 13,2 3,6 2,4 1,0 0,1 1,5 42,4 74,8 38,5 11,4
SG Josh Richardson 50 15,3 5,9 1,5 1,2 0,6 0,2 0,5 43,1 70,5 22,2 5,4
PG Zach LaVine 50 39,1 28,3 7,4 9,3 2,5 0,1 3,5 46,5 80,7 42,2 30,4
PG Charles Thomas 50 23,9 9,1 3,5 1,8 0,8 0,3 0,5 46,3 81,0 36,9 10,6
PG Devonte Graham 31 4,5 2,6 0,4 1,2 0,2 0,1 0,3 45,2 71,4 39,3 2,9
 SuperSonics-- 98,9 50,9 22,5 10,4 5,9 13,1 44,0 68,1 37,6 -
 Opponents-- 98,7 55,1 23,2 8,9 4,3 14,6 43,5 71,8 34,9 -
 Difference-- +0,2 -4,2 -0,7 +1,6 +1,7 -1,5 +0,6 -3,7 +2,7 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C Steven Adams 26 7 7'0' 255 B- D D A B C
C Robert Sacre 31 8 7'0' 271 C+ D C- B- B- C
C Lucas Nogueira 26 7 7'0' 220 B- D E B- C+ C+
C Eddie Miller 18 0 6'8' 225 B- E D C B- B-
PF Jack Nichols 22 1 6'8' 233 C+ C D B- B- B
PF Trevor Booker 33 10 6'8' 229 B- C+ D A- C+ C-
SF Kawhi Leonard 29 9 6'7' 229 C+ B+ C A+ C- C-
SG Jamal Murray 23 4 6'4' 200 C+ B C+ B- D C+
SG Josh Richardson 26 5 6'6' 200 B- C+ B- C+ D B-
PG Zach LaVine 25 6 6'6' 181 B A A- A C C+
PG Charles Thomas 25 5 6'0' 191 C+ B- C+ B C C
PG Devonte Graham 25 2 6'2' 185 C B A- C+ E C
- SuperSonics 25.8 5.3 - - C+ C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2021202220232024202520262027 Total
C Steven Adams 26 180/2020 13 295 660 $14 318 403 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 27 614 063 $
C Robert Sacre 31 21/2020 7 360 000 $7 820 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 15 180 000 $
C Lucas Nogueira 26 182/2018 5 000 000 $5 000 000 $5 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 15 000 000 $
C Eddie Miller 18 0/0 1 640 461 $1 763 529 $1 886 541 $1 997 864 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 288 395 $
PF Jack Nichols 22 0/0 1 911 957 $2 045 323 $2 166 016 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 123 296 $
PF Trevor Booker 33 21/2018 2 125 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 125 000 $
SF Kawhi Leonard 29 180/2020 23 250 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 23 250 000 $
SG Jamal Murray 23 180/2020 7 070 913 $7 778 004 $8 485 096 $9 192 187 $0 $0 $0 $ 32 526 200 $
SG Josh Richardson 26 182/2021 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
PG Zach LaVine 25 181/2019 19 531 250 $21 484 375 $23 437 500 $25 390 625 $27 343 750 $0 $0 $ 117 187 500 $
PG Charles Thomas 25 185/2021 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
PG Devonte Graham* 25 181/2021 4 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 500 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 86 991 941 $ 60 209 634 $ 40 975 153 $ 36 580 676 $ 27 343 750 $ 0 $ 0 $ 252 101 154 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
2021185Sign PG Charles Thomas for $653,350 over one year.
2021182Sign SG Josh Richardson for $653,350 over one year.
2021181Sign PG Devonte Graham for $4,500,000 over one year.
2021170Draft PF Justin Carril with pick #15 of round 2.
2021170PG Dwyane Wade retires
Aller à la barre d’outils