Seattle Sonics

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
30Andrew Wiggins311041130
24DAngelo Russell25420023
24Andrew Wiggins25940221
22Austin Rivers18530221
25LaMarcus Aldridge151510020
22Josh Smith16721120
28Andrew Wiggins19950320
20Rudy Gobert17933120
24Caris LeVert18720120
28DAngelo Russell14760319

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
30 Timberwolves @ SuperSonics 123 - 102
28 SuperSonics @ Wizards 89 - 98
25 Rockets @ SuperSonics 116 - 97
24 TrailBlazers @ SuperSonics 128 - 101
22 SuperSonics @ Pelicans 104 - 121
20 Pistons @ SuperSonics 91 - 88
19 SuperSonics @ Warriors 120 - 107
18 SuperSonics @ Magic 116 - 101
17 Wizards @ SuperSonics 97 - 103
14 SuperSonics @ Clippers 98 - 103
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Rudy Gobert 19 33,2 10,6 13,0 2,1 0,7 3,8 2,4 40,9 47,7 0,0 18,9
C Mike Muscala 13 12,8 4,3 3,7 0,5 0,5 0,8 0,3 57,1 75,0 25,0 7,9
C Eddie Miller 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF LaMarcus Aldridge 19 28,0 10,9 7,6 1,3 0,4 1,7 0,5 48,8 70,1 0,0 15,8
PF Kelly Olynyk 17 9,2 4,1 2,1 0,2 0,3 0,2 0,5 48,1 85,0 50,0 4,6
SF Josh Smith+ 13 24,6 6,9 6,5 1,6 0,8 1,3 0,9 39,5 72,2 0,0 11,8
SF Jordan McRae 2 4,5 3,5 1,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,5 60,0 0,0 50,0 3,5
SG Andrew Wiggins 19 38,1 23,7 7,3 5,7 1,6 0,3 2,8 48,5 77,0 50,4 25,8
SG Caris LeVert+ 19 28,9 12,8 3,8 1,6 1,2 0,1 1,6 46,7 74,5 50,0 11,6
SG Avery Bradley 12 5,2 1,8 0,4 0,4 0,1 0,0 0,4 40,0 100,0 40,0 1,3
PG DAngelo Russell 19 34,1 19,4 5,1 5,4 1,7 0,2 2,1 46,4 82,9 37,4 20,3
PG Austin Rivers 19 35,9 14,2 4,4 3,4 0,9 0,2 0,8 41,8 69,7 44,8 14,2
PG Derrick White 11 4,6 1,6 0,7 1,3 0,2 0,1 0,5 43,8 50,0 60,0 2,5
 SuperSonics-- 105,8 51,4 21,9 7,8 7,5 12,4 45,7 68,0 44,5 -
 Opponents-- 104,2 54,8 24,7 8,2 4,3 12,7 44,3 71,5 36,2 -
 Difference-- +1,7 -3,4 -2,7 -0,4 +3,3 -0,3 +1,4 -3,5 +8,3 -
Josh Smith+3 daysBroken Finger
Caris LeVert+2 daysJammed Finger
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Rudy Gobert 30 9 7'1' 246 B D D A+ A- D
C Mike Muscala 31 9 6'11 240 B- C+ D B- B- D
C Eddie Miller 20 2 6'8' 225 C+ E D C B C+
PF LaMarcus Aldridge 37 16 6'11 240 B- C C- C+ B- C-
PF Kelly Olynyk 31 9 7'0' 238 B- B- E C- C+ C-
SF Josh Smith+ 36 18 6'8' 220 B C+ C B+ B- D
SF Jordan McRae 31 8 6'7' 179 C+ B C B C- C-
SG Andrew Wiggins 27 8 6'8' 198 B- A- A A C+ C-
SG Caris LeVert+ 28 6 6'7' 200 B- B- C B- C- C-
SG Avery Bradley 32 12 6'2' 180 C+ B C- B- D C
PG Austin Rivers 30 10 6'4' 200 B- B B- B D C
PG DAngelo Russell 26 7 6'5' 194 C A- C A C- D
PG Derrick White 28 5 6'4' 200 C+ B- C+ B- D C-
- SuperSonics 29.8 9.2 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2023202420252026202720282029 Total
C Rudy Gobert 30 71/2021 23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 23 437 500 $
C Mike Muscala 31 185/2023 965 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 965 850 $
C Eddie Miller 20 0/0 1 886 541 $1 997 864 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 884 405 $
PF LaMarcus Aldridge* 37 183/2023 4 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 500 000 $
PF Kelly Olynyk* 31 181/2023 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
SF Josh Smith+ 36 11/2023 4 600 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 600 000 $
SF Jordan McRae 31 11/2023 840 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 840 850 $
SG Andrew Wiggins 27 71/2022 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
SG Caris LeVert+ 28 185/2023 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
SG Avery Bradley 32 185/2023 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PG Austin Rivers 30 71/2022 5 745 000 $5 745 000 $5 745 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 17 235 000 $
PG DAngelo Russell 26 91/2022 15 924 436 $17 149 392 $18 374 349 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 51 448 177 $
PG Derrick White 28 11/2023 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 83 344 377 $ 48 329 756 $ 24 119 349 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 155 793 482 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202311Sign PG Derrick White for $653,350 over one year.
202311Sign SF Jordan McRae for $840,850 over one year.
202311Trade C Zach Collins, SF Bill Garrett and one draft pick to the Lakers for SF Josh Smith
2023185Sign C Mike Muscala for $965,850 over one year.
2023185Sign SG Caris LeVert for $715,850 over one year.
2023185Sign SG Avery Bradley for $1,000,000 over one year.
2023183Sign PF LaMarcus Aldridge for $4,500,000 over one year.
2023181Sign PF Kelly Olynyk for $1,200,000 over one year.
2023170Draft SF Barney Cable with pick #18 of round 2.
2023170C Dwight Howard retires