Seattle Sonics

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
49Karl-Anthony Towns461725256
54Karl-Anthony Towns3317310149
59Karl-Anthony Towns341616344
51Karl-Anthony Towns202655141
52Karl-Anthony Towns292112137
59James Harden31870037
53John Wall243140333
53Karl-Anthony Towns271032232
50Austin Rivers22862226
51John Wall213120026

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
59 SuperSonics @ Spurs 118 - 122
55 SuperSonics @ Wizards 89 - 97
54 Warriors @ SuperSonics 91 - 107
53 SuperSonics @ Pelicans 126 - 117
52 SuperSonics @ Lakers 106 - 110
51 Suns @ SuperSonics 95 - 100
50 Clippers @ SuperSonics 114 - 115
49 Clippers @ SuperSonics 96 - 112
48 SuperSonics @ TrailBlazers 99 - 107
47 Hawks @ SuperSonics 108 - 99
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Nerlens Noel 45 23,3 3,9 8,1 1,2 0,8 1,0 1,3 37,2 52,6 0,0 10,4
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 43 38,7 29,5 15,9 2,7 1,7 3,8 2,2 46,5 76,8 35,4 36,9
PF DeJuan Blair 45 23,8 8,9 8,2 1,1 0,5 0,2 1,1 46,9 50,7 0,0 12,0
PF Nikola Mirotic 18 6,6 1,4 1,5 0,3 0,3 0,1 0,2 47,8 0,0 100,0 2,7
SF Kawhi Leonard 42 19,4 3,9 3,4 0,5 0,9 0,9 0,6 46,7 61,5 57,1 7,1
SG James Harden 44 34,8 15,9 5,0 3,3 1,4 0,4 2,2 43,3 84,3 36,3 15,2
SG Monta Ellis 45 22,0 8,2 3,5 2,3 0,9 0,1 1,2 40,5 90,4 41,9 9,1
SG Delon Wright 44 19,3 4,4 2,1 0,8 0,9 0,3 0,7 45,0 67,6 29,8 5,4
SG Luke Kennard 16 21,9 3,1 3,2 0,4 0,6 0,1 0,8 35,8 100,0 35,3 4,4
PG John Wall 43 38,5 20,5 4,6 10,3 1,5 0,5 3,2 44,0 85,4 35,3 23,3
PG Austin Rivers 37 39,2 15,5 5,1 3,8 1,5 0,4 1,4 43,1 72,2 38,7 16,2
PG Charles Thomas 15 9,6 4,2 1,6 1,5 0,5 0,2 0,7 38,2 100,0 37,5 4,5
 SuperSonics-- 101,7 53,5 24,1 9,3 7,2 12,8 44,2 72,8 39,2 -
 Opponents-- 97,7 54,6 23,0 8,2 4,4 13,6 42,7 69,0 35,1 -
 Difference-- +4,0 -1,1 +1,1 +1,2 +2,8 -0,9 +1,6 +3,8 +4,1 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Nerlens Noel 29 10 6'11 227 B- D E A- B- C
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 27 8 7'0' 244 B+ B- D A+ A C+
PF Nikola Mirotic 32 12 6'10 220 C+ B+ D B- C+ E
PF DeJuan Blair 33 14 6'7' 265 B- D D C- B C-
SF Kawhi Leonard 32 12 6'7' 229 C B+ C- A+ C- D
SG James Harden 33 14 6'5' 220 B- B+ C+ B- C- C
SG Delon Wright 31 8 6'5' 189 C+ B C A D B-
SG Monta Ellis 38 18 6'3' 185 C+ A- C+ C+ C- C-
SG Luke Kennard 27 6 6'6' 202 C B C- B- D C+
PG John Wall 33 13 6'4' 196 B B- A B- D C-
PG Austin Rivers 31 11 6'4' 200 C+ B B- B+ D C-
PG Charles Thomas 28 8 6'0' 191 C+ B C+ B+ C C+
- SuperSonics 31.2 11.2 - - C+ B- C B C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2024202520262027202820292030 Total
C Nerlens Noel* 29 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 27 180/2024 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
PF Nikola Mirotic 32 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF DeJuan Blair 33 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Kawhi Leonard 32 183/2024 9 000 000 $9 000 000 $9 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 27 000 000 $
SG James Harden 33 21/2024 12 129 086 $13 231 730 $14 334 375 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 39 695 191 $
SG Delon Wright 31 185/2024 840 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 840 850 $
SG Monta Ellis 38 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SG Luke Kennard 27 21/2024 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
PG John Wall 33 180/2024 26 250 000 $28 437 500 $30 625 000 $32 812 500 $0 $0 $0 $ 118 125 000 $
PG Austin Rivers 31 71/2022 5 745 000 $5 745 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 490 000 $
PG Charles Thomas 28 1/2024 840 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 840 850 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 81 396 636 $ 79 851 730 $ 53 959 375 $ 32 812 500 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 248 020 241 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202421Trade one draft pick to the Nets for
202421Trade SF Royce White and C Eddie Miller to the Nets for SG James Harden and SG Luke Kennard
20241Sign PG Charles Thomas for $840,850 over one year.
2024185Sign PF DeJuan Blair for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign PF Nikola Mirotic for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SF Royce White for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SG Monta Ellis for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SG Delon Wright for $840,850 over one year.
2024184Sign C Eddie Miller for $10,440,000 over one year.
2024183Sign SF Kawhi Leonard for $27,000,000 over 3 years.
2024180Trade PG Ty Lawson to the Nets for PG John Wall
2024180Trade SG Andrew Wiggins and PG DAngelo Russell to the Pistons for PF Karl-Anthony Towns, PG Ty Lawson and one draft pick
2024170Draft with pick #16 of round 2.
2024170Trade one draft pick to the Celtics for
2024170SF Josh Smith retires
2024170PF LaMarcus Aldridge retires