Milwaukee Bucks

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
84J. Havlicek48750252
84D. Johnson41560149
81J. Havlicek39440336
82D. Johnson256110535
88D. Johnson218101635
88H. Gallatin231331332
80D. Johnson24370330
82H. Gallatin232021030
90E. Smith201421228
90D. Johnson28360128

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
90 Magic @ Bucks 79 - 112
88 Bucks @ Knicks 114 - 80
87 Pelicans @ Bucks 109 - 105
86 Hornets @ Bucks 96 - 92
85 Hawks @ Bucks 113 - 102
84 Bucks @ Pelicans 126 - 79
82 Heat @ Bucks 107 - 109
81 Bucks @ Suns 108 - 116
80 Bucks @ Jazz 110 - 87
79 Knicks @ Bucks 91 - 110
Bucks full schedule

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Harry Gallatin 60 32,4 16,9 12,9 1,5 1,2 1,1 1,9 43,5 64,7 0,0 21,0
C Elmore Smith 60 24,1 7,7 8,5 1,4 0,8 1,4 1,3 39,7 52,8 9,1 12,4
PF Bob Pettit 60 31,2 11,3 10,7 2,3 0,6 3,3 1,5 39,2 75,6 0,0 19,4
PF Cheick Diallo 58 7,6 1,7 2,4 0,4 0,1 0,1 0,3 39,6 65,4 0,0 3,2
SF John Havlicek 60 36,2 29,5 5,1 3,6 2,5 0,1 2,4 48,6 85,2 37,3 25,6
SF Kent Bazemore 60 29,8 11,0 4,7 2,5 1,3 0,1 1,4 47,7 67,0 45,7 13,0
SF Gene Guarilia 60 18,4 2,0 3,7 0,6 1,0 0,1 0,6 40,0 41,0 27,3 5,2
SF Jonathan Liston 16 7,2 1,9 0,7 0,4 0,3 0,0 0,0 38,7 60,0 66,7 1,9
SG Wali Jones 55 11,8 1,6 1,1 0,2 0,5 0,1 0,7 43,8 81,8 39,1 1,9
PG Dennis Johnson 60 38,6 21,5 6,1 9,3 2,5 0,1 1,7 45,5 85,5 39,6 27,7
PG Tyler Ulis+ 59 9,3 3,6 0,5 2,1 0,1 0,1 0,6 49,1 82,6 48,0 4,1
PG Lowes Moore 3 4,0 1,0 0,7 1,3 0,3 0,0 1,0 50,0 50,0 0,0 1,7
 Bucks-- 107,1 55,8 23,8 10,7 6,4 12,5 44,8 72,7 39,7 144,4
 Opponents-- 95,2 51,9 22,1 8,5 5,9 16,9 42,5 70,9 40,1 118,9
 Difference-- +11,9 +3,9 +1,7 +2,3 +0,5 -4,4 +2,3 +1,8 -0,4 +26,0
 Ranking-- #2 #4 #9 #2 #10 #1 #3 #9 #13 #3
Tyler Ulis+1 daysConcussion
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Harry Gallatin 32 12 6'10 240 B+ C- D B- A+ C+
C Elmore Smith 27 5 7'0' 250 B- C- D A- B+ C-
PF Bob Pettit 30 10 6'9' 229 B- C- C+ B- B+ B-
PF Cheick Diallo 35 15 6'9' 218 C+ C E B- B- D
SF John Havlicek 27 8 6'5' 203 A- A- B- B+ C- C
SF Kent Bazemore 33 12 6'5' 200 B- B C+ B C- C-
SF Gene Guarilia 30 9 6'5' 220 C- D C A- C+ C
SF Jonathan Liston 26 5 6'8' 228 C+ B- C- C C- A-
SG Wali Jones 28 8 6'2' 180 C A- D B D C
PG Dennis Johnson 25 3 6'4' 185 B- B+ A- A+ C C+
PG Lowes Moore 23 0 6'1' 170 C+ C B- B- C- B-
PG Tyler Ulis+ 35 15 5'10 150 C- A- B+ D E D
- Bucks 29.3 8.5 - - C+ C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

PosNameAgeDay 2032203320342035203620372038 Total
C H. Gallatin 32 181/2031 25 025 000 $27 300 000 $29 575 000 $31 850 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 113 750 000 $
C E. Smith 27 0/0 4 908 750 $5 355 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 263 750 $
PF B. Pettit 30 0/0 9 961 867 $10 958 054 $11 954 240 $12 950 427 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 824 588 $
PF C. Diallo 35 1/2032 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF J. Havlicek 27 0/0 22 400 000 $24 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 46 400 000 $
SF K. Bazemore 33 183/2032 7 800 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 800 000 $
SF G. Guarilia* 30 184/2032 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
SF J. Liston 26 1/2032 653 350 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 653 350 $
SG W. Jones* 28 184/2032 4 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 500 000 $
PG D. Johnson 25 183/2032 3 053 644 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 053 644 $
PG L. Moore 23 0/0 1 778 531 $1 911 957 $2 045 323 $2 166 016 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 901 827 $
PG T. Ulis+ 35 182/2031 5 940 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 940 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 88 221 142 $ 69 525 011 $ 43 574 563 $ 46 966 443 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 248 287 159 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20321Sign SF Jonathan Liston for $653 350 over one year.
20321Sign PF Cheick Diallo for $1 000 000 over one year.
2032184Sign SF Gene Guarilia for $1 200 000 over one year.
2032184Sign SG Wali Jones for $4 500 000 over one year.
2032183Trade SG Junior Bridgeman and 2 draft picks to the Knicks for PG Dennis Johnson
2032183Sign SF Kent Bazemore for $7 800 000 over one year.
2032170Draft with pick #25 of round 2.
2032170Draft PG Lowes Moore with pick #25 of round 1.