Milwaukee Bucks

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
103Buddy Hield38560236
107Kyle Kuzma261002031
105Buddy Hield33530028
104Trae Young23550126
107Clint Capela201610126
102Bob Pettit24610125
104Kyle Kuzma22710222
102Trae Young16770222
103Kyle Kuzma121002119
106Gene Vance14112218

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
110 Clippers @ Bucks 98 - 80
109 Bucks @ Heat 64 - 97
108 TrailBlazers @ Bucks 93 - 71
107 Hornets @ Bucks 103 - 99
106 Bucks @ Pistons 81 - 106
105 Bucks @ Magic 99 - 103
104 Bucks @ Celtics 105 - 113
103 Bucks @ 76ers 106 - 102
102 Bucks @ Bulls 104 - 124
101 Bucks @ TrailBlazers 81 - 129
Tous les matchs des Bucks
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
PF Bob Pettit+ 71 27,5 13,7 9,0 1,7 0,4 1,6 1,3 41,1 70,8 0,0 16,3
PF Clint Capela 76 30,4 11,8 10,4 1,7 0,8 0,3 2,0 40,4 51,9 0,0 13,7
SF Kyle Kuzma 72 36,3 12,9 8,6 1,1 0,9 0,6 1,3 44,8 78,4 38,8 16,1
SF Jaylen Brown 76 31,5 6,1 6,5 0,8 1,3 0,8 0,8 43,6 70,6 40,8 11,4
SF Gene Vance 75 15,9 3,5 2,0 0,9 0,6 0,4 0,6 38,5 62,3 26,7 4,3
SG Buddy Hield 76 35,1 21,6 5,6 2,9 1,3 0,1 2,7 44,8 76,8 38,5 17,7
SG Howie Shannon 76 23,0 9,2 2,4 2,0 0,7 0,4 1,0 41,3 78,7 32,2 8,3
SG Jerome Robinson 76 6,6 2,8 1,1 0,6 0,3 0,0 0,4 41,2 82,5 37,5 2,8
SG Ralph Davis 12 4,0 1,2 0,4 0,2 0,3 0,0 0,3 43,8 0,0 0,0 1,0
SG Paul Walther 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Trae Young 76 31,3 13,8 3,8 6,3 1,0 0,2 2,3 44,3 70,8 37,8 15,4
PG Tyreke Evans 75 6,8 2,6 1,4 0,9 0,3 0,0 0,3 34,5 73,9 17,5 2,8
 Bucks-- 96,4 49,8 18,6 7,6 4,4 12,4 42,5 69,4 36,4 -
 Opponents-- 103,8 56,7 24,7 8,1 5,7 13,1 45,8 69,6 36,0 -
 Difference-- -7,4 -6,9 -6,1 -0,5 -1,4 -0,7 -3,3 -0,2 +0,3 -
Bob Pettit+5 daysBroken Ribs
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
PF Clint Capela 27 8 6'11 222 B D D C+ B+ B-
PF Bob Pettit+ 21 1 6'9' 229 B C- C- C+ B B+
SF Kyle Kuzma 27 5 6'9' 220 B- B D A B- C+
SF Jaylen Brown 26 6 6'7' 224 C+ C+ C- A- C C
SF Gene Vance 22 3 6'9' 210 C+ C+ C+ B+ D C+
SG Buddy Hield 28 6 6'4' 213 B- A- C B C- C+
SG Jerome Robinson 25 4 6'5' 193 B- B- C+ C+ C- C+
SG Howie Shannon 23 3 6'2' 180 B- B- C C D C-
SG Ralph Davis 22 0 6'4' 180 B- C C+ C+ D C
SG Paul Walther 24 3 6'6' 205 C+ B- B- C+ D C+
PG Trae Young 23 4 6'2' 180 C B+ B- C+ D C+
PG Tyreke Evans 33 13 6'5' 195 C+ C+ C+ C C C-
- Bucks 25.1 4.7 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2023202420252026202720282029 Total
PF Clint Capela 27 100/2017 16 589 756 $17 774 739 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 34 364 495 $
PF Bob Pettit+ 21 0/0 2 981 979 $3 189 982 $3 378 220 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 550 181 $
SF Kyle Kuzma 27 1/2021 17 187 500 $18 750 000 $20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $ 101 562 500 $
SF Jaylen Brown 26 182/2021 10 890 000 $11 979 000 $13 176 900 $14 400 000 $15 300 000 $0 $0 $ 65 745 900 $
SF Gene Vance 22 0/0 2 038 637 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 038 637 $
SG Buddy Hield 28 1/2023 15 023 125 $16 149 859 $17 361 098 $18 663 180 $0 $0 $0 $ 67 197 262 $
SG Jerome Robinson 25 1/2023 590 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 590 850 $
SG Howie Shannon 23 0/0 2 080 242 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 080 242 $
SG Ralph Davis 22 1/2023 1 708 101 $1 836 244 $1 964 328 $2 080 242 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 588 915 $
SG Paul Walther 24 0/0 2 348 320 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 348 320 $
PG Trae Young 23 181/2023 12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $0 $ 72 000 000 $
PG Tyreke Evans 33 1/2023 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 84 438 510 $ 81 679 824 $ 68 193 046 $ 69 018 422 $ 50 737 500 $ 12 000 000 $ 0 $ 366 067 302 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20231Sign SG Jerome Robinson for $590,850 over one year.
20231Trade PG Malcolm Brogdon, PF Mel Hutchins and one draft pick to the Knicks for SG Buddy Hield and SG Ralph Davis
20231Trade SF Jayson Tatum to the Kings for PG Malcolm Brogdon and PG Tyreke Evans
2023181Sign PG Trae Young for $72,000,000 over 6 years.
2023170Draft SF Barney Cable with pick #3 of round 2.