Milwaukee Bucks

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
70John Havlicek28570135
63John Havlicek27840233
69Kyle Kuzma132022131
61Trae Young22590029
63Buddy Hield28890329
64Buddy Hield34530227
70Clint Capela201520025
64Gregory Falwell121214223
68Buddy Hield201020223
62Trae Young20491023

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
70 Bucks @ Raptors 105 - 107
69 Bucks @ Hornets 95 - 118
68 Bucks @ Pacers 85 - 97
67 Magic @ Bucks 108 - 100
66 76ers @ Bucks 95 - 87
65 Bucks @ Heat 93 - 106
64 Raptors @ Bucks 92 - 85
63 Bucks @ Nets 105 - 101
62 Bucks @ Bulls 114 - 112
61 Knicks @ Bucks 98 - 104
Tous les matchs des Bucks
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Gregory Falwell 51 27,4 6,7 9,0 1,2 0,6 1,9 1,1 40,5 65,5 0,0 13,7
C Jordan Bell 12 4,4 1,2 1,3 0,3 0,0 0,1 0,1 25,0 66,7 0,0 1,6
C Lucas Nogueira 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF Bob Pettit+ 43 29,9 14,9 10,8 2,1 0,6 2,4 1,2 42,9 68,5 0,0 20,5
PF Clint Capela 51 20,5 9,4 7,0 1,0 0,7 0,2 1,3 44,2 52,4 0,0 10,4
SF John Havlicek+ 50 27,5 13,4 4,4 2,8 1,5 0,3 1,5 43,1 80,8 32,8 13,3
SF Kyle Kuzma 51 29,1 11,2 7,7 1,2 0,7 0,6 1,1 43,7 77,2 39,6 14,4
SF Jaylen Brown 51 14,5 3,2 2,2 0,6 0,5 0,2 0,4 50,8 66,0 29,2 4,8
SG Buddy Hield 51 35,4 22,4 5,8 3,0 1,3 0,2 2,2 48,4 73,7 45,8 20,2
SG Howie Shannon 51 12,7 3,3 1,5 0,7 0,3 0,2 0,5 42,4 76,2 27,8 3,5
SG Ralph Davis 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Trae Young 51 32,3 14,2 3,6 6,5 1,3 0,2 2,9 50,0 75,3 47,2 16,7
PG Derrick White 51 15,9 5,3 1,6 3,1 0,5 0,1 1,6 41,4 71,9 30,9 5,7
 Bucks-- 101,5 52,3 21,8 7,9 5,9 13,7 45,1 69,1 40,7 -
 Opponents-- 101,1 53,9 23,7 9,2 5,8 13,4 44,0 69,8 34,7 -
 Difference-- +0,4 -1,6 -1,9 -1,3 +0,2 +0,3 +1,1 -0,7 +6,0 -
Bob Pettit+39 daysBroken Leg
John Havlicek+7 daysInflamed Appendix
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Jordan Bell 29 6 6'9' 224 B- C- C B C+ C
C Lucas Nogueira 29 10 7'0' 220 B- D E B- C+ C
C Gregory Falwell 33 12 6'11 223 C+ C- C- B- B- C
PF Clint Capela 28 9 6'11 222 B E D B- A- C
PF Bob Pettit+ 22 2 6'9' 229 B C- C C+ B B-
SF Kyle Kuzma 28 6 6'9' 220 B- B D A- B- C+
SF John Havlicek+ 19 0 6'5' 203 B- B- B- B C B+
SF Jaylen Brown 27 7 6'7' 224 B- C+ C- A- C C-
SG Buddy Hield 29 7 6'4' 213 B- A- C+ B C- B-
SG Howie Shannon 24 4 6'2' 180 B- B- C- C D C+
SG Ralph Davis 23 1 6'4' 180 B- C C C+ D C
PG Trae Young 24 5 6'2' 180 C B+ B- C+ D C-
PG Derrick White 29 6 6'4' 200 C+ B- C+ B- D C-
- Bucks 26.5 5.8 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2024202520262027202820292030 Total
C Jordan Bell 29 1/2024 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
C Lucas Nogueira 29 1/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
C Gregory Falwell 33 1/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF Clint Capela 28 100/2017 17 774 739 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 17 774 739 $
PF Bob Pettit+ 22 0/0 3 189 982 $3 378 220 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 568 202 $
SF Kyle Kuzma 28 1/2021 18 750 000 $20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $ 84 375 000 $
SF John Havlicek+ 19 0/0 2 888 256 $3 104 934 $3 321 514 $3 517 514 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 832 218 $
SF Jaylen Brown 27 182/2021 11 979 000 $13 176 900 $14 400 000 $15 300 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 54 855 900 $
SG Buddy Hield 29 1/2023 16 149 859 $17 361 098 $18 663 180 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 52 174 137 $
SG Howie Shannon 24 184/2024 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
SG Ralph Davis 23 1/2023 1 836 244 $1 964 328 $2 080 242 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 880 814 $
PG Trae Young 24 181/2023 12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $12 000 000 $0 $0 $ 60 000 000 $
PG Derrick White 29 1/2024 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 89 199 780 $ 71 297 980 $ 72 339 936 $ 54 255 014 $ 12 000 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 299 092 710 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20241Sign C Gregory Falwell for $1,000,000 over one year.
20241Sign PG Derrick White for $715,850 over one year.
20241Sign C Lucas Nogueira for $1,000,000 over one year.
20241Sign C Jordan Bell for $715,850 over one year.
2024184Sign SG Howie Shannon for $1,200,000 over one year.
2024170Draft PF John Tresvant with pick #5 of round 2.
2024170Draft SF John Havlicek with pick #1 of round 1.
2024170PG Tyreke Evans retires