Milwaukee Bucks

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
16Clint Capela212311036
13Jayson Tatum31541334
15Trae Young215120130
15Kyle Kuzma21930129
12Kyle Kuzma231321027
19Kyle Kuzma221131026
13Clint Capela191820126
11Kyle Kuzma151212225
15Jayson Tatum23660122
11Clint Capela141230120

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
19 SuperSonics @ Bucks 103 - 94
18 Bucks @ Pistons 77 - 104
16 Bucks @ Suns 92 - 96
15 Bucks @ Hornets 119 - 97
14 Bulls @ Bucks 87 - 76
13 Spurs @ Bucks 91 - 96
12 Bucks @ Nets 101 - 126
11 Bucks @ 76ers 91 - 90
8 Bucks @ Wizards 100 - 116
7 Bucks @ Jazz 104 - 93
Tous les matchs des Bucks
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Mohamed Bamba 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF Clint Capela 14 34,5 14,4 12,5 2,1 1,1 0,3 1,9 47,0 53,9 0,0 19,4
PF Bob Pettit 14 13,8 6,9 4,6 0,8 0,2 0,9 0,6 50,6 73,7 0,0 9,5
PF Mel Hutchins 12 18,3 5,8 5,2 1,7 0,3 1,4 0,4 41,8 71,0 22,2 10,5
PF Wendell Carter Jr 2 18,5 7,5 5,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 46,2 100,0 0,0 10,0
SF Jayson Tatum 14 33,4 20,6 5,5 3,1 1,1 0,1 2,3 45,8 67,9 34,2 17,4
SF Kyle Kuzma 14 29,7 16,5 9,0 1,9 0,6 0,5 1,1 42,9 79,5 41,2 18,6
SF Jaylen Brown 14 30,8 3,9 5,1 0,9 0,9 0,6 0,8 38,9 80,0 30,8 8,1
SF Gene Vance 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SG Paul Walther 14 18,6 6,3 2,2 1,4 0,6 0,2 0,9 46,8 63,6 50,0 6,5
SG Howie Shannon 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Trae Young 14 36,6 16,2 4,4 7,6 1,3 0,1 3,1 40,2 75,7 33,3 16,5
PG DeJounte Murray 14 24,2 7,6 2,7 3,6 1,4 0,2 0,9 40,2 80,0 27,6 9,9
 Bucks-- 98,4 51,3 22,9 7,4 4,1 11,9 43,9 69,4 33,9 -
 Opponents-- 100,6 54,0 23,2 8,2 5,1 12,9 44,0 74,1 38,9 -
 Difference-- -2,1 -2,7 -0,3 -0,8 -1,0 -0,9 -0,1 -4,7 -4,9 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Mohamed Bamba 23 3 7'1' 224 C+ C- E B- B C
PF Clint Capela 26 7 6'11 222 B D D B- B+ C
PF Wendell Carter Jr 22 3 6'10 257 B C C B- B- B
PF Mel Hutchins 19 1 6'11 245 B- C+ C+ B- B- C+
PF Bob Pettit 20 0 6'9' 229 B C- C- C+ B- B-
SF Kyle Kuzma 26 4 6'9' 220 B- B- C- A B- C
SF Jayson Tatum 24 4 6'8' 205 B- B C B+ C C-
SF Jaylen Brown 25 5 6'7' 224 B- C+ C- A- C- C
SF Gene Vance 21 2 6'9' 210 C+ C+ B- B+ D C+
SG Howie Shannon 22 2 6'2' 180 B- B C C+ D C+
SG Paul Walther 23 2 6'6' 205 C+ B- B- C+ C- C+
PG DeJounte Murray 25 5 6'5' 169 C+ B- B B- C- C-
PG Trae Young 22 3 6'2' 180 C A- B- C+ D C+
- Bucks 22.9 3.2 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2022202320242025202620272028 Total
C Mohamed Bamba 23 100/2019 2 992 571 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 992 571 $
PF Clint Capela 26 100/2017 15 404 774 $16 589 756 $17 774 739 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 49 769 269 $
PF Wendell Carter Jr 22 31/2020 3 053 644 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 053 644 $
PF Mel Hutchins 19 0/0 2 806 614 $3 002 386 $3 179 554 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 988 554 $
PF Bob Pettit 20 0/0 2 773 881 $2 981 979 $3 189 982 $3 378 220 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 324 062 $
SF Kyle Kuzma 26 1/2021 15 625 000 $17 187 500 $18 750 000 $20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $ 117 187 500 $
SF Jayson Tatum 24 170/2020 14 980 469 $16 478 516 $17 976 563 $19 474 610 $20 972 657 $22 470 704 $0 $ 112 353 519 $
SF Jaylen Brown 25 182/2021 9 900 000 $10 890 000 $11 979 000 $13 176 900 $14 400 000 $15 300 000 $0 $ 75 645 900 $
SF Gene Vance 21 0/0 1 925 042 $2 038 637 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 963 679 $
SG Howie Shannon 22 0/0 1 964 328 $2 080 242 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 044 570 $
SG Paul Walther 23 0/0 2 217 469 $2 348 320 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 565 789 $
PG DeJounte Murray 25 0/0 3 881 920 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 881 920 $
PG Trae Young 22 0/0 3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 244 443 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 80 770 155 $ 73 597 336 $ 72 849 838 $ 56 342 230 $ 57 247 657 $ 61 208 204 $ 0 $ 402 015 420 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
2022170Draft PG Al Bianchi with pick #6 of round 2.
2022170Draft PF Bob Pettit with pick #3 of round 1.