Way of NBA

Milwaukee Bucks (16 - 28)


Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
61Trae Young27360334
67Trae Young35430232
63Kyle Kuzma22840128
64Clint Capela171641127
68Trae Young25271026
62Kyle Kuzma32720125
67Jarrett Allen161411122
61Clint Capela141310021
65Trae Young21240121
63Jayson Tatum25830321

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
70 Celtics @ Bucks 100 - 81
68 Wizards @ Bucks 118 - 100
67 Heat @ Bucks 127 - 123
65 Bucks @ Spurs 92 - 95
64 Cavaliers @ Bucks 91 - 94
63 Bucks @ SuperSonics 107 - 114
62 Bucks @ Magic 107 - 121
61 Bucks @ TrailBlazers 103 - 101
59 Timberwolves @ Bucks 103 - 92
58 Bucks @ Raptors 98 - 129
Tous les matchs des Bucks
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Jarrett Allen 31 17,3 5,4 5,7 0,8 0,4 0,7 1,1 37,7 59,7 0,0 7,7
C Mohamed Bamba 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PF Clint Capela 44 31,6 12,3 11,3 1,5 0,7 0,4 1,7 42,5 54,2 0,0 15,8
PF Wendell Carter Jr 44 23,6 9,2 7,0 1,4 0,5 0,8 1,2 43,1 67,3 25,0 12,0
PF Mel Hutchins 44 16,8 5,3 5,4 1,6 0,4 0,7 1,0 38,6 66,3 20,0 8,7
PF Deyonta Davis 21 11,0 2,7 2,9 0,3 0,5 0,2 0,4 41,2 56,5 22,2 4,3
SF Kyle Kuzma 44 33,3 18,8 8,6 1,5 0,8 0,5 1,9 48,6 77,1 47,2 19,8
SF Jayson Tatum 44 31,6 14,8 5,5 2,9 1,3 0,2 2,3 41,3 78,5 33,1 13,6
SF Gene Vance 38 16,3 5,1 1,4 1,7 0,8 0,2 0,9 38,5 58,6 24,5 4,6
SF Jaylen Brown 9 26,0 6,2 4,3 1,1 1,0 0,1 0,7 32,7 75,9 28,6 7,7
SG Howie Shannon 27 19,4 7,4 2,3 1,4 0,5 0,1 0,5 48,6 66,7 25,6 7,6
SG Paul Walther 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Trae Young 38 31,3 16,9 3,6 5,4 1,0 0,1 2,1 47,0 70,5 38,3 16,7
PG DeJounte Murray 44 27,3 8,8 3,0 3,1 0,8 0,3 1,2 42,8 81,1 34,0 9,9
PG Ricky Rubio 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
 Bucks-- 99,2 52,9 19,9 7,0 3,8 13,2 43,5 67,8 34,8 -
 Opponents-- 103,5 53,6 23,8 8,5 5,5 12,3 44,9 72,9 39,3 -
 Difference-- -4,3 -0,8 -3,9 -1,4 -1,7 +0,9 -1,4 -5,1 -4,5 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C Jarrett Allen 22 3 6'10 235 B C- D B B- B
C Mohamed Bamba 22 2 7'1' 224 C+ C- E B- B- B-
PF Clint Capela 25 6 6'11 222 B+ D D B- A- C
PF Wendell Carter Jr 21 2 6'10 257 B C C B B- B
PF Mel Hutchins 18 0 6'11 245 B- C+ C+ B- B- B-
PF Deyonta Davis 23 4 6'10 244 B- C+ C- C+ B- C-
SF Kyle Kuzma 25 3 6'9' 220 B- B- D A B- B-
SF Jayson Tatum 23 3 6'8' 205 B- B C B+ C C
SF Jaylen Brown 24 4 6'7' 224 B- C+ C- A- C- B-
SF Gene Vance 20 1 6'9' 210 C+ C+ C+ A- D B-
SG Howie Shannon 21 1 6'2' 180 B- B- C C D C+
SG Paul Walther 22 1 6'6' 205 C+ C+ B- C+ D C+
PG Ricky Rubio 30 11 6'4' 180 C+ C A C+ C- C-
PG Trae Young 21 2 6'2' 180 C A- B C+ D B
PG DeJounte Murray 24 4 6'5' 169 C+ B- B- B- C- C
- Bucks 22.7 3.1 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2021202220232024202520262027 Total
C Jarrett Allen 22 0/0 2 874 065 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 874 065 $
C Mohamed Bamba 22 100/2019 2 825 821 $2 992 571 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 818 392 $
PF Clint Capela 25 100/2017 14 219 791 $15 404 774 $16 589 756 $17 774 739 $0 $0 $0 $ 63 989 060 $
PF Wendell Carter Jr 21 31/2020 2 883 491 $3 053 644 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 937 135 $
PF Mel Hutchins 18 0/0 2 610 755 $2 806 614 $3 002 386 $3 179 554 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 599 309 $
PF Deyonta Davis 23 1/2021 4 550 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 550 000 $
SF Kyle Kuzma 25 1/2021 3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 244 443 $
SF Jayson Tatum 23 170/2020 3 378 220 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 378 220 $
SF Jaylen Brown 24 182/2021 9 000 000 $9 900 000 $10 890 000 $11 979 000 $13 176 900 $14 400 000 $15 300 000 $ 84 645 900 $
SF Gene Vance 20 0/0 1 799 519 $1 925 042 $2 038 637 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 763 198 $
SG Howie Shannon 21 0/0 1 836 244 $1 964 328 $2 080 242 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 880 814 $
SG Paul Walther 22 0/0 2 072 879 $2 217 469 $2 348 320 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 638 668 $
PG Ricky Rubio 30 1/2021 4 550 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 550 000 $
PG Trae Young 21 0/0 3 063 659 $3 244 443 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 308 102 $
PG DeJounte Murray 24 0/0 3 529 018 $3 881 920 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 410 938 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 62 437 905 $ 47 390 805 $ 36 949 341 $ 32 933 293 $ 13 176 900 $ 14 400 000 $ 15 300 000 $ 222 588 244 $
Cut Players14 214 774 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 14 214 774 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20211Trade SG Buddy Hield and one draft pick to the Knicks for SF Kyle Kuzma, PG Ricky Rubio and PF Deyonta Davis
20211Cut SG Kentavious Caldwell-Pope
20211Cut SG Khris Middleton
2021183Sign SG Khris Middleton for $7,000,000 over one year.
2021182Sign SF Jaylen Brown for $84,645,900 over 7 years.
2021182Sign SG Buddy Hield for $94,172,262 over 6 years.
2021170Draft PF Justin Carril with pick #5 of round 2.
2021170Draft PF Mel Hutchins with pick #6 of round 1.
Aller à la barre d’outils