Way of NBA

WONBA Playoffs Second Round

4

2

G1 Spurs @ Rockets 95 - 122
G2 Spurs @ Rockets 96 - 98
G3 Rockets @ Spurs 90 - 104
G4 Rockets @ Spurs 106 - 104
G5 Spurs @ Rockets 105 - 85
G6 Rockets @ Spurs 83 - 80
Tous les matchs des Spurs
 
PosNameGMin PtsRebAst StlBlkTo FG%FT%3P% Rkg
C Bam Adebayo 11 32,1 10,5 11,4 2,1 0,7 0,8 2,7 43,9 62,5 0,0 16,2
PF Kristaps Porzingis 11 35,5 14,4 12,0 2,0 0,9 2,7 2,6 41,2 65,8 41,2 20,0
PF Vern Mikkelsen 11 21,7 9,6 6,9 1,3 1,1 1,0 0,5 55,0 57,7 60,0 15,1
PF Jonathan Isaac 11 6,8 1,5 1,5 0,3 0,1 0,5 0,1 46,2 42,9 100,0 2,7
SF Kawhi Leonard 11 31,3 9,1 4,4 1,5 2,0 0,7 1,4 39,4 70,0 44,0 10,4
SF Michael Porter Jr 11 16,7 6,0 3,6 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,1 48,1 57,1 37,5 7,0
SG Devin Booker 11 30,5 15,6 4,7 2,4 1,1 0,2 1,0 46,3 78,9 37,3 15,4
SG Grayson Allen 11 9,5 6,5 2,2 1,5 0,1 0,2 0,7 54,2 75,0 35,7 7,3
SG Bobby Wanzer 2 8,0 6,5 1,5 2,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 50,0 100,0 100,0 8,5
PG Bob Cousy 11 34,8 18,5 3,8 7,8 1,7 0,2 2,0 47,6 69,0 38,6 21,2
PG Dennis Smith Jr 9 23,8 10,2 3,4 3,8 1,0 0,0 0,9 35,3 83,3 22,7 9,9
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Bam Adebayo 631,27,210,72,50,30,82,837,261,10,013,0
PF Kristaps Porzingis 635,513,211,22,21,23,82,240,886,750,021,5
PF Vern Mikkelsen 622,811,37,81,31,21,50,360,964,375,019,0
PF Jonathan Isaac 66,51,71,50,30,20,80,244,40,0100,03,2
SF Kawhi Leonard 631,79,74,51,22,20,71,539,362,552,910,5
SF Michael Porter Jr 616,35,03,00,30,50,20,539,360,028,65,0
SG Devin Booker 629,514,25,72,31,20,31,044,075,031,315,2
SG Grayson Allen 66,74,71,71,80,20,20,254,20,028,66,5
PG Bob Cousy 635,219,34,07,51,50,22,345,760,041,220,0
PG Dennis Smith Jr 624,011,23,23,31,00,01,335,590,021,19,0
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Bam Adebayo 533,214,612,21,61,20,82,649,163,30,020,0
PF Kristaps Porzingis 535,615,813,01,80,61,43,241,652,233,318,2
PF Vern Mikkelsen 520,47,65,81,21,00,40,847,150,00,010,4
PF Jonathan Isaac 57,21,41,40,20,00,00,050,060,00,02,2
SF Kawhi Leonard 530,88,44,22,01,80,81,239,6100,025,010,2
SF Michael Porter Jr 517,27,24,40,80,41,01,857,750,044,49,4
SG Devin Booker 531,817,43,62,41,00,01,048,685,747,415,6
SG Grayson Allen 513,08,82,81,20,00,21,454,375,042,98,2
SG Bobby Wanzer 28,06,51,52,50,00,00,050,0100,0100,08,5
PG Bob Cousy 534,417,63,68,22,00,21,650,873,734,822,6
PG Dennis Smith Jr 323,38,34,04,71,00,00,034,675,033,311,7

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Bam Adebayo 80 28,0 10,2 8,5 2,0 0,8 0,9 2,0 46,3 65,0 0,0 14,6
PF Kristaps Porzingis 80 37,4 14,7 10,3 3,0 1,3 1,8 2,0 43,6 74,0 35,9 21,0
PF Vern Mikkelsen 47 27,4 10,1 8,4 1,8 1,0 1,7 1,0 40,8 55,8 16,7 14,6
PF Jonathan Isaac 59 7,5 1,1 2,0 0,3 0,1 0,3 0,3 39,7 66,7 25,0 2,8
SF Kawhi Leonard 77 35,2 14,1 5,1 2,2 2,2 0,8 1,6 42,5 79,2 36,9 15,1
SF Michael Porter Jr 82 21,1 5,4 3,6 1,2 0,6 0,2 1,2 43,9 50,5 34,2 6,4
SF Thabo Sefolosha 2 8,0 0,0 2,5 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 2,0
SG Devin Booker 76 34,3 18,1 4,3 2,5 1,2 0,2 1,7 47,8 90,9 48,7 16,8
SG Grayson Allen 82 17,9 6,9 2,3 2,0 0,8 0,1 1,0 39,6 63,9 32,3 6,7
SG Bobby Wanzer 33 8,1 3,0 1,0 0,8 0,3 0,0 0,3 44,7 57,1 40,7 3,2
SG Zhaire Smith 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Bob Cousy 82 35,1 15,3 3,8 8,2 1,3 0,2 2,4 43,7 73,0 36,8 18,0
PG Dennis Smith Jr 82 13,1 6,3 1,4 2,3 0,4 0,1 0,9 46,1 74,5 30,0 6,2
 Spurs-- 94,6 49,5 24,7 8,3 5,4 13,6 44,5 67,8 38,8 -
 Opponents-- 95,9 50,0 22,3 9,0 5,0 12,6 44,9 70,5 36,6 -
 Difference-- -1,2 -0,5 +2,4 -0,7 +0,3 +0,9 -0,4 -2,7 +2,2 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C Bam Adebayo 23 3 6'10 249 B C- C- B+ B B-
PF Kristaps Porzingis 25 5 7'3' 238 B- B- C A B- C+
PF Vern Mikkelsen 20 1 6'11 234 B- C- C- A+ B- A-
PF Jonathan Isaac 23 3 6'10 209 C+ C C- A- B- C+
SF Kawhi Leonard 29 9 6'7' 229 C+ B+ C A+ C- C-
SF Michael Porter Jr 22 2 6'11 216 B- C+ C B+ C B
SF Thabo Sefolosha 36 14 6'5' 215 C+ C C- A- C C-
SG Devin Booker 24 5 6'6' 205 C+ A+ C B- C- B-
SG Grayson Allen 24 2 6'5' 205 C+ B- B- B- D B-
SG Bobby Wanzer 20 1 6'4' 195 C+ B+ B- C+ D B
SG Zhaire Smith 21 2 6'4' 198 C+ C+ D C C- B-
PG Bob Cousy 20 0 6'3' 191 C+ B+ A+ B- D B+
PG Dennis Smith Jr 23 3 6'3' 194 B- B- B- B- D B
- Spurs 23.8 3.8 - - B- B- C B C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2021202220232024202520262027 Total
C Bam Adebayo 23 1/2019 2 992 571 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 992 571 $
PF Kristaps Porzingis 25 61/2020 17 187 500 $18 750 000 $20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $ 101 562 500 $
PF Vern Mikkelsen 20 0/0 2 981 979 $3 189 982 $3 378 220 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 550 181 $
PF Jonathan Isaac 23 180/2020 2 650 946 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 650 946 $
SF Kawhi Leonard 29 81/2021 23 250 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 23 250 000 $
SF Michael Porter Jr 22 1/2019 3 002 386 $3 179 554 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 6 181 940 $
SF Thabo Sefolosha* 36 184/2021 1 200 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 200 000 $
SG Devin Booker 24 21/2020 17 187 500 $18 750 000 $20 312 500 $21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $ 101 562 500 $
SG Grayson Allen 24 1/2019 2 129 657 $2 255 327 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 384 984 $
SG Bobby Wanzer 20 0/0 2 536 957 $2 713 919 $2 874 065 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 8 124 941 $
SG Zhaire Smith 21 0/0 2 404 104 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 404 104 $
PG Bob Cousy 20 0/0 2 888 256 $3 104 934 $3 321 514 $3 517 514 $0 $0 $0 $ 12 832 218 $
PG Dennis Smith Jr 23 61/2020 3 115 963 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 3 115 963 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 83 527 819 $ 51 943 716 $ 50 198 799 $ 47 267 514 $ 46 875 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 279 812 848 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202181Trade C Jonas Valanciunas and 2 draft picks to the Celtics for SF Kawhi Leonard
2021184Sign SF Thabo Sefolosha for $1,200,000 over one year.
2021170Draft PG Bob Cousy with pick #1 of round 1.
Aller à la barre d’outils