Indiana Pacers

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
102Eduardo Blount40740544
110Eduardo Blount29670128
106Eduardo Blount27770027
100JaJuan Johnson181222427
104Kent Bazemore22620026
100Anfernee Simons25720224
102JaJuan Johnson131414024
106Norman Powell22431123
100Eduardo Blount21491123
102Norman Powell20571020

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
110 Pacers @ Celtics 104 - 110
106 Kings @ Pacers 102 - 108
104 Pacers @ Nuggets 108 - 103
102 Pacers @ Celtics 113 - 89
100 Knicks @ Pacers 77 - 103
99 Pacers @ Nets 95 - 98
96 Hawks @ Pacers 83 - 104
95 Pacers @ Timberwolves 116 - 115
94 Cavaliers @ Pacers 99 - 101
92 Pistons @ Pacers 110 - 91
Tous les matchs des Pacers
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Lew Hitch 75 28,9 7,7 8,9 2,4 0,7 2,0 1,8 38,3 68,2 21,5 14,5
C Red Rocha 18 12,9 4,8 3,3 0,9 0,2 0,2 0,3 38,3 72,7 0,0 5,8
PF Jarrett Allen 74 26,4 8,8 8,8 1,3 0,6 1,3 1,2 39,8 65,2 20,0 13,5
PF Thomas Robinson 73 20,1 4,1 7,3 1,1 0,4 0,7 1,4 37,3 57,6 0,0 8,9
PF Dragan Bender 9 8,8 2,0 2,8 0,4 0,4 0,2 0,2 43,8 44,4 0,0 4,1
SF JaJuan Johnson 74 31,0 11,4 10,4 1,4 0,7 1,3 1,9 41,5 59,0 25,9 15,4
SF Kent Bazemore 74 19,1 8,2 3,2 1,7 0,6 0,1 1,1 45,0 69,6 34,6 8,2
SF Tom Sanders 55 5,3 1,3 1,0 0,3 0,2 0,1 0,2 40,9 73,3 45,5 1,8
SF Dick Groat 2 2,5 0,0 0,0 0,5 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SG Anfernee Simons 69 32,2 17,3 4,7 1,6 1,3 0,6 2,7 44,0 65,0 37,6 13,1
SG Norman Powell 68 35,3 16,1 5,3 2,9 1,6 0,1 1,3 41,9 69,3 30,3 14,9
PG Eduardo Blount 72 37,4 19,9 5,4 6,6 1,4 0,2 2,4 45,7 84,8 42,3 21,3
PG Collin Sexton 75 13,9 6,1 1,6 2,7 0,5 0,1 0,8 43,1 60,9 28,3 6,5
 Pacers-- 96,1 54,9 21,3 7,7 6,3 14,1 42,5 66,9 35,2 -
 Opponents-- 98,1 52,2 23,4 8,8 5,2 12,7 44,0 70,1 38,8 -
 Difference-- -2,1 +2,8 -2,1 -1,1 +1,1 +1,4 -1,5 -3,1 -3,6 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Lew Hitch 21 2 7'0' 223 B- C+ C+ B+ B- B-
C Red Rocha 24 3 7'0' 246 B- C C- C+ C+ C-
PF Jarrett Allen 24 5 6'10 235 B- C- D B B C+
PF Thomas Robinson 31 10 6'10 237 C+ D C- C+ A+ C+
PF Dragan Bender 25 6 7'1' 224 C+ C C B- B- C+
SF Kent Bazemore 24 3 6'5' 200 B- B- B- B C C+
SF Tom Sanders 24 0 6'6' 210 C+ C+ C- A- C C-
SF JaJuan Johnson 33 11 6'10 220 B C D B B C
SF Dick Groat 23 2 6'5' 201 C+ B C+ B- D C-
SG Norman Powell 29 7 6'4' 216 B C+ B- B C- C
SG Anfernee Simons 23 4 6'4' 178 B- B+ C A- C- A-
PG Eduardo Blount 26 7 6'3' 194 C A- A B- C- C+
PG Collin Sexton 23 4 6'3' 189 B- C+ B B+ C- B-
- Pacers 25.4 4.9 - - B- C+ C B C+ - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2023202420252026202720282029 Total
C Lew Hitch 21 0/0 2 087 064 $2 210 220 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 297 284 $
C Red Rocha 24 11/2021 2 545 969 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 545 969 $
PF Jarrett Allen 24 183/2022 8 240 000 $8 487 200 $8 741 816 $9 004 070 $0 $0 $0 $ 34 473 086 $
PF Thomas Robinson 31 184/2022 5 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 500 000 $
PF Dragan Bender 25 185/2023 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
SF Kent Bazemore 24 11/2023 2 650 946 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 650 946 $
SF Tom Sanders 24 0/0 2 133 177 $2 293 208 $2 453 168 $2 597 927 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 477 480 $
SF JaJuan Johnson 33 11/2023 13 063 020 $14 630 582 $15 992 560 $17 108 320 $0 $0 $0 $ 60 794 482 $
SF Dick Groat 23 0/0 2 713 919 $2 874 065 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 587 984 $
SG Norman Powell 29 183/2023 6 000 000 $6 000 000 $6 000 000 $6 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 24 000 000 $
SG Anfernee Simons 23 181/2023 15 750 000 $16 000 000 $17 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 48 750 000 $
PG Eduardo Blount 26 182/2022 13 750 000 $15 125 000 $16 637 500 $18 301 250 $18 301 250 $0 $0 $ 82 115 000 $
PG Collin Sexton 23 182/2023 4 150 214 $4 565 235 $4 980 257 $5 395 278 $5 810 300 $6 225 321 $0 $ 31 126 605 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 79 300 159 $ 72 185 510 $ 71 805 301 $ 58 406 845 $ 24 111 550 $ 6 225 321 $ 0 $ 312 034 686 $
Cut Players2 129 657 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 2 129 657 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202311Trade SG Luke Kennard and SG Nicolas Batum to the Lakers for SF Kent Bazemore and PF JaJuan Johnson
2023185Sign PF Dragan Bender for $715,850 over one year.
2023183Sign SG Norman Powell for $24,000,000 over 4 years.
2023183Sign SG Nicolas Batum for $24,000,000 over 2 years.
2023182Sign PG Collin Sexton for $31,126,605 over 6 years.
2023181Sign SG Anfernee Simmons for $48,750,000 over 3 years.
2023170Draft PF Archie Dees with pick #17 of round 2.
2023170Draft SF Tom Sanders with pick #16 of round 1.