Way of NBA

Houston Rockets (62 - 20)


Day 126Day 128Day 130Day 133Day 134Day 136Day 137Day 139
HOU
@PHX
106
87
PHX
@HOU
111
114
HOU
@PHX
107
95
GSW
@HOU
80
98
GSW
@HOU
105
107
HOU
@GSW
125
113
HOU
@GSW
90
103
GSW
@HOU
72
115
Tous les matchs des Rockets

WONBA Playoffs Second Round

4

1

G1 Warriors @ Rockets 80 - 98
G2 Warriors @ Rockets 105 - 107
G3 Rockets @ Warriors 125 - 113
G4 Rockets @ Warriors 90 - 103
G5 Warriors @ Rockets 72 - 115
Tous les matchs des Rockets
 
PosNameGMin PtsRebAst StlBlkTo FG%FT%3P% Rkg
C George Mikan 11 37,4 20,0 16,4 1,7 0,9 3,3 2,2 50,0 79,2 0,0 31,0
C Greg Oden 5 30,4 5,8 8,6 1,2 0,4 1,4 1,4 44,4 62,5 0,0 12,4
PF LeBron James 11 41,5 25,7 9,5 5,3 1,2 1,3 1,4 46,4 86,0 41,4 29,5
PF Greg Monroe 11 23,6 6,7 6,9 0,6 0,7 0,5 0,9 42,7 76,9 0,0 10,4
PF Jack Coleman 11 16,2 3,2 5,1 1,7 0,1 0,3 0,7 34,8 75,0 0,0 6,8
SF Kevin Durant 9 37,4 27,8 8,4 2,4 1,3 1,4 2,2 45,9 89,7 43,5 26,9
SF George Kaftan 3 26,0 5,3 3,0 0,0 0,7 0,0 0,0 58,3 100,0 0,0 7,3
SG Paul Hoffman 2 28,0 2,5 4,5 3,5 0,5 0,0 1,0 22,2 0,0 25,0 6,5
SG Landry Shamet 1 4,0 0,0 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Russell Westbrook 9 26,9 11,6 3,6 4,9 0,8 0,1 1,8 43,6 70,0 33,3 12,4
PG Ty Lawson 11 38,5 11,0 2,9 9,1 2,5 0,2 2,1 41,3 80,0 45,8 17,3
PG Andy Phillip 3 13,7 5,3 0,7 2,7 0,7 0,0 1,0 41,2 100,0 33,3 5,0
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C George Mikan 536,821,617,61,80,63,62,853,678,30,033,6
C Greg Oden 530,45,88,61,20,41,41,444,462,50,012,4
PF LeBron James 542,221,210,67,21,00,62,041,290,529,226,8
PF Greg Monroe 517,64,25,40,41,40,00,866,7100,00,09,6
PF Jack Coleman 511,20,84,01,00,00,20,816,70,00,03,0
SF Kevin Durant 537,633,28,62,81,01,42,650,987,852,232,0
PG Russell Westbrook 525,611,43,45,80,60,02,041,471,425,012,0
PG Ty Lawson 538,88,83,47,41,60,01,632,790,025,012,8
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C George Mikan 637,818,715,31,71,23,01,746,880,00,028,8
PF LeBron James 641,029,58,53,71,31,80,850,082,850,031,8
PF Greg Monroe 628,78,88,20,80,20,81,036,775,00,011,0
PF Jack Coleman 620,35,26,02,30,20,30,741,2100,00,010,0
SF Kevin Durant 437,321,08,32,01,81,51,838,594,134,820,5
SF George Kaftan 326,05,33,00,00,70,00,058,3100,00,07,3
SG Paul Hoffman 228,02,54,53,50,50,01,022,20,025,06,5
SG Landry Shamet 14,00,01,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
PG Ty Lawson 638,312,82,510,53,20,32,548,373,366,721,0
PG Russell Westbrook 428,511,83,83,81,00,31,546,566,745,513,0
PG Andy Phillip 313,75,30,72,70,70,01,041,2100,033,35,0

Season Statistics

Pos Name G Min Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk To FG% FT% 3P% Rkg
C George Mikan 76 29,6 13,0 10,0 1,2 0,8 1,8 1,4 43,5 73,0 0,0 17,9
C Greg Oden 76 23,1 5,0 7,7 0,8 0,6 0,9 1,2 41,6 54,5 0,0 10,1
PF LeBron James 82 38,8 25,0 9,9 4,4 2,2 1,9 2,0 45,6 82,0 43,3 29,5
PF Greg Monroe 76 13,5 4,9 4,2 0,4 0,3 0,2 0,5 40,5 71,4 0,0 6,3
PF Jack Coleman 79 15,4 3,6 4,9 1,3 0,3 0,2 0,8 41,5 51,6 0,0 6,8
SF Kevin Durant 70 39,5 31,0 8,3 2,1 1,3 1,0 1,0 47,4 85,0 40,3 28,9
SF George Kaftan 48 13,1 2,0 2,1 0,6 0,5 0,0 0,3 40,0 72,7 45,2 3,7
SG Paul Hoffman 14 15,4 3,1 0,9 1,1 0,6 0,1 0,8 37,8 70,0 21,4 2,9
SG Landry Shamet 5 11,2 3,8 2,0 1,8 0,4 0,0 0,6 47,4 0,0 25,0 5,4
PG Russell Westbrook 77 37,3 17,8 6,2 4,4 1,4 0,3 1,6 44,3 75,9 35,4 19,0
PG Ty Lawson 77 36,9 12,1 3,1 8,8 1,8 0,2 1,8 44,0 77,6 34,9 17,6
PG Andy Phillip 72 13,0 3,6 0,8 2,8 0,5 0,1 0,8 41,7 61,5 31,6 4,7
 Rockets-- 104,3 54,1 25,3 9,5 6,4 10,9 44,6 74,9 38,7 -
 Opponents-- 97,0 53,2 22,4 7,1 5,7 13,7 42,9 69,2 36,7 -
 Difference-- +7,3 +0,9 +2,9 +2,3 +0,7 -2,8 +1,7 +5,6 +2,0 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C George Mikan 25 0 7'0' 260 B- C- D B B+ B
C Greg Oden 31 12 7'0' 250 C+ D E B B C+
PF LeBron James 34 16 6'8' 240 B A- B- A B- C
PF Jack Coleman 19 0 6'11 253 B- D C+ C B- C
PF Greg Monroe 29 9 6'11 247 B- C- E C+ B- C+
SF Kevin Durant 31 12 6'9' 240 B+ A C- A- C+ D
SF George Kaftan 21 0 6'9' 205 C B C B C- B-
SG Paul Hoffman 20 0 6'5' 169 C+ B- B- C D C-
SG Landry Shamet 22 1 6'4' 187 C+ B- C+ C- D C+
PG Russell Westbrook 31 11 6'3' 192 B+ B B+ A- C C
PG Ty Lawson 30 10 6'1' 192 C+ B- A+ A- D B
PG Andy Phillip 21 0 6'1' 180 C+ C+ A+ C+ E B
- Rockets 26.2 5.9 - - B- C+ C+ B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2020202120222023202420252026 Total
C George Mikan 25 0/0 2 610 755 $2 806 614 $3 002 386 $3 179 554 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 599 309 $
C Greg Oden 31 180/2020 10 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 000 000 $
PF LeBron James 34 180/2020 22 050 000 $24 255 000 $26 460 000 $28 665 000 $30 870 000 $0 $0 $ 132 300 000 $
PF Jack Coleman 19 0/0 2 312 717 $2 486 218 $2 659 640 $2 816 584 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 275 159 $
PF Greg Monroe 29 41/2020 965 850 $1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 965 850 $
SF Kevin Durant 31 41/2020 25 200 000 $27 300 000 $29 400 000 $31 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 113 400 000 $
SF George Kaftan 21 41/2020 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
SG Paul Hoffman 20 41/2020 332 817 $465 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 798 667 $
SG Landry Shamet 22 41/2020 465 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 465 850 $
PG Russell Westbrook 31 183/2019 14 000 000 $15 000 000 $16 000 000 $17 000 000 $18 000 000 $0 $0 $ 80 000 000 $
PG Ty Lawson 30 71/2019 10 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 000 000 $
PG Andy Phillip 21 0/0 2 221 134 $2 387 764 $2 554 319 $2 705 047 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 868 264 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 90 491 940 $ 75 701 446 $ 80 076 345 $ 85 866 185 $ 48 870 000 $ 0 $ 0 $ 381 005 916 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202041Trade PF Anthony Davis, SG Jerome Robinson, SG Allen Crabbe, SF Ersan Ilyasova and one draft pick to the Hornets for SF Kevin Durant, PF Greg Monroe and SG Paul Hoffman
202041Trade SG Bojan Bogdanovic to the Warriors for SF George Kaftan and SG Landry Shamet
20201Sign SF Ersan Ilyasova for $1 000 000 over one year.
20201Sign SG Bojan Bogdanovic for $840 850 over one year.
2020180Trade SF Kawhi Leonard, PF Steven Adams and SG Jamal Murray to the SuperSonics for SF LeBron James, SG Allen Crabbe and C Greg Oden
2020170Draft PG Andy Phillip with pick #14 of round 1.
2020170Draft PF Jack Coleman with pick #12 of round 1.
2020170Trade to the Warriors for 2 draft picks
2020170Draft C George Mikan with pick #6 of round 1.
2020170Trade SF Jayson Tatum to the Bucks for SG Jamal Murray and one draft pick
Aller à la barre d’outils