Seattle Sonics

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
66Karl-Anthony Towns432045259
69Karl-Anthony Towns311465043
70Karl-Anthony Towns352263541
70James Harden257130129
64Kawhi Leonard161201228
65James Harden291041128
69Austin Rivers21561028
66John Wall204140226
68Karl-Anthony Towns211022126
64Karl-Anthony Towns261532025

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
70 SuperSonics @ Cavaliers 98 - 86
69 SuperSonics @ Celtics 118 - 62
68 SuperSonics @ Clippers 88 - 98
66 SuperSonics @ Mavericks 111 - 80
65 Suns @ SuperSonics 83 - 91
64 SuperSonics @ Rockets 84 - 110
62 SuperSonics @ Mavericks 83 - 109
59 SuperSonics @ Spurs 118 - 122
55 SuperSonics @ Wizards 89 - 97
54 Warriors @ SuperSonics 91 - 107
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Nerlens Noel 52 24,6 4,2 8,5 1,2 0,8 1,0 1,3 37,5 53,8 0,0 10,9
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 50 38,0 28,9 15,7 2,9 1,8 3,6 2,2 46,1 75,9 36,7 36,2
PF DeJuan Blair 52 23,8 8,8 8,2 1,1 0,5 0,2 1,2 45,3 54,0 0,0 11,8
PF Nikola Mirotic 22 7,0 1,5 1,6 0,2 0,3 0,0 0,1 43,3 100,0 75,0 2,8
SF Kawhi Leonard 49 21,7 4,4 3,6 0,6 1,1 0,8 0,6 46,3 77,3 55,7 7,8
SG James Harden 51 35,1 16,1 5,1 3,6 1,4 0,4 2,4 43,8 82,1 35,7 15,5
SG Monta Ellis 50 20,3 7,5 3,2 2,1 0,9 0,1 1,1 40,4 90,4 42,1 8,4
SG Delon Wright 44 19,3 4,4 2,1 0,8 0,9 0,3 0,7 45,0 67,6 29,8 5,4
SG Luke Kennard 16 21,9 3,1 3,2 0,4 0,6 0,1 0,8 35,8 100,0 35,3 4,4
PG John Wall+ 49 37,9 19,9 4,3 10,0 1,5 0,4 3,2 44,1 85,1 36,3 22,6
PG Austin Rivers 43 39,1 15,4 4,7 3,7 1,4 0,4 1,4 44,4 73,7 38,8 16,0
PG Charles Thomas 18 10,7 4,9 1,6 2,1 0,7 0,2 0,6 43,5 100,0 38,9 6,2
 SuperSonics-- 100,9 53,1 24,2 9,3 7,0 13,0 44,3 73,1 39,4 -
 Opponents-- 96,6 54,2 23,0 8,4 4,7 13,7 42,5 68,6 35,5 -
 Difference-- +4,3 -1,0 +1,3 +0,9 +2,3 -0,7 +1,9 +4,5 +3,8 -
John Wall+2 daysConcussion
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Nerlens Noel 29 10 6'11 227 B- D E A- B- C
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 27 8 7'0' 244 B+ B- D A+ A C+
PF Nikola Mirotic 32 12 6'10 220 C+ B+ D B- C+ E
PF DeJuan Blair 33 14 6'7' 265 B- D D C- B C-
SF Kawhi Leonard 32 12 6'7' 229 C B+ C- A+ C- D
SG James Harden 33 14 6'5' 220 B- B+ C+ B- C- C
SG Delon Wright 31 8 6'5' 189 C+ B C A D B-
SG Monta Ellis 38 18 6'3' 185 C+ A- C+ C+ C- C-
SG Luke Kennard 27 6 6'6' 202 C B C- B- D C+
PG John Wall+ 33 13 6'4' 196 B B- A B- D C-
PG Austin Rivers 31 11 6'4' 200 C+ B B- B+ D C-
PG Charles Thomas 28 8 6'0' 191 C+ B C+ B+ C C+
- SuperSonics 31.2 11.2 - - C+ B- C B C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2024202520262027202820292030 Total
C Nerlens Noel* 29 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF Karl-Anthony Towns 27 180/2024 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
PF Nikola Mirotic 32 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF DeJuan Blair 33 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Kawhi Leonard 32 183/2024 9 000 000 $9 000 000 $9 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 27 000 000 $
SG James Harden 33 21/2024 12 129 086 $13 231 730 $14 334 375 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 39 695 191 $
SG Delon Wright 31 185/2024 840 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 840 850 $
SG Monta Ellis 38 185/2024 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SG Luke Kennard 27 21/2024 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
PG John Wall+ 33 180/2024 26 250 000 $28 437 500 $30 625 000 $32 812 500 $0 $0 $0 $ 118 125 000 $
PG Austin Rivers 31 71/2022 5 745 000 $5 745 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 11 490 000 $
PG Charles Thomas 28 1/2024 840 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 840 850 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 81 396 636 $ 79 851 730 $ 53 959 375 $ 32 812 500 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 248 020 241 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202421Trade one draft pick to the Nets for
202421Trade SF Royce White and C Eddie Miller to the Nets for SG James Harden and SG Luke Kennard
20241Sign PG Charles Thomas for $840,850 over one year.
2024185Sign PF DeJuan Blair for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign PF Nikola Mirotic for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SF Royce White for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SG Monta Ellis for $1,000,000 over one year.
2024185Sign SG Delon Wright for $840,850 over one year.
2024184Sign C Eddie Miller for $10,440,000 over one year.
2024183Sign SF Kawhi Leonard for $27,000,000 over 3 years.
2024180Trade PG Ty Lawson to the Nets for PG John Wall
2024180Trade SG Andrew Wiggins and PG DAngelo Russell to the Pistons for PF Karl-Anthony Towns, PG Ty Lawson and one draft pick
2024170Draft with pick #16 of round 2.
2024170Trade one draft pick to the Celtics for
2024170SF Josh Smith retires
2024170PF LaMarcus Aldridge retires