Seattle Sonics

Top 10 Last 10 Days

DayPlayerPtsRebAstBlkStlRkg
20Zach LaVine314170144
20Rudy Gobert231646140
16Zach LaVine371060138
14Zach LaVine323120337
19C.J. McCollum28541035
17Rudy Gobert181623535
13Rudy Gobert251214131
19Zach LaVine256100327
14Jim Baechtold21810027
18Rodions Kurucs20523126

Last 10 Games

DayGameBox
20 Cavaliers @ SuperSonics 93 - 122
19 SuperSonics @ Bucks 103 - 94
18 SuperSonics @ 76ers 96 - 73
17 Nets @ SuperSonics 92 - 97
16 SuperSonics @ Nuggets 103 - 97
14 Suns @ SuperSonics 112 - 107
13 Celtics @ SuperSonics 86 - 85
11 SuperSonics @ Rockets 86 - 105
9 Nuggets @ SuperSonics 91 - 111
8 SuperSonics @ Timberwolves 89 - 84
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 

Season Statistics

PosNameGMinPtsRebAst StlBlkToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Rudy Gobert 14 36,5 14,1 13,4 1,8 1,8 2,5 2,7 44,7 58,3 0,0 21,7
C Lucas Nogueira 10 13,3 2,0 4,8 1,0 0,1 0,8 1,1 35,0 42,9 0,0 5,5
C Eddie Miller 6 18,3 2,3 7,2 0,7 0,3 0,7 1,2 45,5 66,7 0,0 8,7
PF Trevor Booker 14 29,7 10,1 7,7 1,0 1,4 1,0 1,9 49,5 75,0 42,9 14,8
SF Jim Baechtold 14 31,3 14,6 4,9 3,2 1,3 0,4 1,5 43,6 77,1 36,4 14,9
SF Rodions Kurucs 14 26,4 9,6 3,5 1,8 1,0 0,5 1,1 44,7 77,8 41,7 10,1
SF Terrence Ross 8 25,8 7,9 5,9 1,3 1,1 0,3 2,0 50,0 72,2 44,4 10,9
SF Dave Piontek 14 7,2 2,4 1,0 0,9 0,1 0,0 0,6 39,4 57,1 50,0 2,2
SF Frank Ramsey 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SG C.J. McCollum 14 35,6 14,7 4,2 3,1 1,6 0,1 0,4 48,2 69,6 46,9 16,8
PG Zach LaVine 14 38,5 29,3 6,0 10,1 2,1 0,1 3,6 49,2 74,2 44,0 30,9
PG Ron Sobie 8 5,1 1,9 0,5 1,0 0,0 0,0 0,9 46,7 0,0 33,3 1,5
 SuperSonics-- 102,9 50,9 24,2 10,3 5,6 14,7 46,6 68,3 43,5 -
 Opponents-- 97,4 50,4 22,4 8,8 5,4 15,3 43,6 72,4 36,5 -
 Difference-- +5,4 +0,5 +1,9 +1,5 +0,3 -0,6 +3,0 -4,1 +7,0 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb PotTrading Block
C Rudy Gobert 29 8 7'1' 246 B D D A+ B+ C-
C Lucas Nogueira 27 8 7'0' 220 B- D E B C+ C
C Eddie Miller 19 1 6'8' 225 B- E D C B B-
PF Trevor Booker 34 11 6'8' 229 C+ C+ D B+ C+ C-
SF Terrence Ross 30 9 6'7' 194 B- B C- B- C C+
SF Rodions Kurucs 23 3 6'9' 229 B- B- C- B- C- B-
SF Jim Baechtold 22 1 6'9' 210 B- B- C+ B- C B
SF Dave Piontek 22 0 6'6' 230 C+ B- C C+ D C+
SF Frank Ramsey 20 0 6'3' 190 B- C+ C C+ C C
SG C.J. McCollum 30 8 6'3' 197 C A- C+ B- D C
PG Zach LaVine 26 7 6'6' 181 B+ A A- A- C C+
PG Ron Sobie 19 0 6'3' 185 C B- C C+ D C-
- SuperSonics 25.1 4.7 - - B- C+ C B- C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2022202320242025202620272028 Total
C Rudy Gobert 29 71/2021 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
C Lucas Nogueira 27 182/2018 5 000 000 $5 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 10 000 000 $
C Eddie Miller 19 0/0 1 763 529 $1 886 541 $1 997 864 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 647 934 $
PF Trevor Booker 34 21/2018 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
SF Terrence Ross 30 91/2021 9 000 000 $9 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 18 000 000 $
SF Rodions Kurucs 23 1/2022 565 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 565 850 $
SF Jim Baechtold 22 1/2022 2 436 494 $2 606 448 $2 760 252 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 803 194 $
SF Dave Piontek 22 1/2022 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
SF Frank Ramsey 20 0/0 2 176 711 $2 340 008 $2 503 232 $2 650 946 $0 $0 $0 $ 9 670 897 $
SG C.J. McCollum 30 1/2022 21 875 000 $23 437 500 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 45 312 500 $
PG Zach LaVine 26 181/2019 21 484 375 $23 437 500 $25 390 625 $27 343 750 $0 $0 $0 $ 97 656 250 $
PG Ron Sobie 19 1/2022 332 817 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 332 817 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 87 842 593 $ 91 145 497 $ 32 651 973 $ 29 994 696 $ 0 $ 0 $ 0 $ 241 634 759 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
20221Trade SG Jamal Murray, C Steven Adams, PF Jack Nichols and SF Jae Crowder to the Mavericks for SG C.J. McCollum, SF Jim Baechtold, SF Dave Piontek and PG Ron Sobie
20221Sign SF Jae Crowder for $965,850 over one year.
20221Sign SF Rodions Kurucs for $565,850 over one year.
2022170Draft PG Al Bianchi with pick #16 of round 2.
2022170Draft SF Frank Ramsey with pick #15 of round 1.