Way of NBA

Seattle SuperSonics (41 - 41)


Day 126Day 128Day 130Day 133Day 134Day 136Day 137Day 139
LAC
@SEA
85
90
SEA
@LAC
99
103
LAC
@SEA
81
87
SEA
@POR
89
96
SEA
@POR
103
94
POR
@SEA
95
82
POR
@SEA
106
107
SEA
@POR
93
97
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics

WONBA Playoffs Second Round

3

2

G1 SuperSonics @ TrailBlazers 89 - 96
G2 SuperSonics @ TrailBlazers 103 - 94
G3 TrailBlazers @ SuperSonics 95 - 82
G4 TrailBlazers @ SuperSonics 106 - 107
G5 SuperSonics @ TrailBlazers 93 - 97
Tous les matchs des SuperSonics
 
PosNameGMin PtsRebAst StlBlkTo FG%FT%3P% Rkg
C Steven Adams 11 33,7 10,7 11,3 2,1 1,1 1,5 1,6 35,6 48,0 0,0 15,0
C Robert Sacre 11 14,3 2,9 4,2 1,5 0,5 1,5 0,5 35,5 83,3 0,0 8,1
PF James Johnson 11 32,4 16,0 7,5 1,7 1,1 1,1 1,7 41,2 74,2 33,3 16,0
PF Trevor Booker 11 24,1 5,6 5,0 1,0 1,3 0,4 0,9 41,8 76,5 27,3 9,1
PF Zach Randolph 11 15,5 3,4 5,4 0,9 0,4 0,2 1,1 40,5 100,0 50,0 7,1
SF Kawhi Leonard 11 35,0 16,6 4,5 3,5 1,7 0,8 2,5 51,4 69,0 47,5 17,6
SG Jamal Murray 11 16,9 6,1 1,6 2,2 0,5 0,2 1,2 62,0 100,0 36,4 7,6
SG OJ Mayo 5 4,6 2,2 0,4 0,2 0,4 0,0 0,0 55,6 0,0 100,0 2,4
SG Shabazz Muhammad 1 2,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
PG Zach LaVine 11 39,7 25,4 7,9 8,1 1,7 0,1 3,5 45,3 83,8 46,2 27,5
PG Dwyane Wade 11 25,5 9,6 4,5 2,6 1,4 0,4 1,2 46,2 85,7 41,7 12,6
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Steven Adams 529,411,210,02,60,80,81,641,155,60,015,6
C Robert Sacre 518,62,45,22,40,82,00,625,0100,00,010,4
PF James Johnson 531,814,67,81,41,01,20,843,166,750,016,2
PF Zach Randolph 516,04,85,40,80,60,42,052,6100,00,08,2
PF Trevor Booker 514,43,02,60,60,80,20,221,187,50,03,8
SF Kawhi Leonard 533,613,05,44,81,41,23,245,30,036,814,8
SG Jamal Murray 522,09,62,62,20,40,41,664,7100,042,911,2
SG OJ Mayo 44,52,30,30,30,50,00,080,00,0100,03,0
SG Shabazz Muhammad 12,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,00,0
PG Zach LaVine 538,822,87,86,21,60,22,241,569,250,023,2
PG Dwyane Wade 530,611,64,42,61,60,41,643,680,018,212,4
PosNameGMinPtsRebAstStlBlk ToFG%FT%3P%Rkg
C Steven Adams 637,310,312,31,71,32,21,731,643,80,014,5
C Robert Sacre 610,73,33,30,70,31,20,542,166,70,06,2
PF James Johnson 632,817,27,32,01,21,02,539,878,60,015,8
PF Trevor Booker 632,27,87,01,31,70,51,552,866,737,513,5
PF Zach Randolph 615,22,25,31,00,20,00,327,8100,050,06,2
SF Kawhi Leonard 636,219,73,72,52,00,52,056,680,057,120,0
SG Jamal Murray 612,73,20,82,20,50,00,856,30,025,04,7
SG OJ Mayo 15,02,01,00,00,00,00,025,00,00,00,0
PG Zach LaVine 640,527,58,09,71,80,04,748,491,743,231,0
PG Dwyane Wade 621,38,04,52,71,20,30,850,0100,061,512,8

Season Statistics

Pos Name G Min Pts Reb Ast Stl Blk To FG% FT% 3P% Rkg
C Steven Adams 76 31,1 12,3 10,8 2,1 1,4 1,3 2,0 43,6 50,4 0,0 17,1
C Robert Sacre 74 21,5 5,2 7,1 1,6 0,5 0,9 1,4 39,8 54,7 0,0 9,8
C Lucas Nogueira 23 10,1 1,7 2,9 0,6 0,1 0,6 0,5 25,5 58,3 0,0 3,3
PF James Johnson 82 29,5 13,4 6,4 1,5 0,8 1,3 1,4 46,9 62,6 15,8 14,3
PF Trevor Booker 82 24,2 6,5 6,1 1,1 0,8 0,8 1,3 43,5 70,7 42,9 10,4
PF Zach Randolph 48 12,8 3,9 3,7 0,5 0,3 0,1 0,7 46,7 70,2 100,0 5,7
PF Jack Nichols 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0
SF Kawhi Leonard 82 37,4 14,6 5,6 2,3 1,9 0,9 1,8 47,7 73,4 42,5 16,8
SG Jamal Murray 77 25,5 7,5 2,9 2,5 1,0 0,1 0,8 41,7 65,0 33,2 8,7
SG Shabazz Muhammad 71 9,4 2,4 1,5 0,2 0,2 0,0 0,3 44,1 82,2 28,0 2,7
SG OJ Mayo 40 5,7 1,6 0,8 0,9 0,2 0,1 0,3 36,1 77,8 40,0 2,2
PG Zach LaVine 82 38,7 25,3 7,4 9,5 1,7 0,2 3,4 44,7 82,5 41,3 28,3
PG Dwyane Wade 58 29,7 13,9 5,2 3,2 1,2 0,2 1,4 44,1 84,2 34,7 15,0
 SuperSonics-- 96,8 51,2 23,0 9,3 5,7 13,4 44,4 67,9 39,6 -
 Opponents-- 95,3 51,8 21,2 8,6 5,4 13,6 43,3 68,9 37,4 -
 Difference-- +1,5 -0,5 +1,8 +0,7 +0,3 -0,2 +1,1 -0,9 +2,2 -
 

Player Ratings

Pos Name Age Exp Hgt Wgt In Out Hn Df Reb Pot
C Steven Adams 25 6 7'0' 255 B- D D A B C
C Robert Sacre 30 7 7'0' 271 B- D C B- B- C
C Lucas Nogueira 25 6 7'0' 220 B- D E B C+ C+
PF James Johnson 32 10 6'10 226 A- C- C- B- C+ B-
PF Trevor Booker 32 9 6'8' 229 B- C+ D A- C+ C
PF Jack Nichols 21 0 6'8' 233 C+ C D B- C+ B-
PF Zach Randolph 38 18 6'9' 253 C+ C+ D B- B- D
SF Kawhi Leonard 28 8 6'7' 229 C+ A- C A+ C- C
SG Jamal Murray 22 3 6'4' 200 C+ B C+ B- D C+
SG Shabazz Muhammad 27 6 6'6' 226 B- B- D B- C- C
SG OJ Mayo 32 11 6'4' 200 C B- C+ C+ D C
PG Zach LaVine 24 5 6'6' 181 B A+ A- A C+ B
PG Dwyane Wade 37 16 6'4' 210 C+ B- B A- C C
- SuperSonics 28.7 8.1 - - B- C+ C B C - -
 

Player Salaries

Pos Name AgeDay 2020202120222023202420252026 Total
C Steven Adams 25 180/2020 12 272 917 $13 295 660 $14 318 403 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 39 886 980 $
C Robert Sacre 30 21/2020 6 734 860 $7 360 000 $7 820 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 21 914 860 $
C Lucas Nogueira 25 182/2018 5 000 000 $5 000 000 $5 000 000 $5 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $ 20 000 000 $
PF James Johnson 32 185/2020 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PF Trevor Booker 32 21/2018 2 000 000 $2 125 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 4 125 000 $
PF Jack Nichols 21 0/0 1 778 531 $1 911 957 $2 045 323 $2 166 016 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 901 827 $
PF Zach Randolph 38 21/2020 5 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 5 000 000 $
SF Kawhi Leonard 28 180/2020 21 700 000 $23 250 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 44 950 000 $
SG Jamal Murray 22 180/2020 3 053 644 $7 070 913 $7 778 004 $8 485 096 $9 192 187 $0 $0 $ 35 579 844 $
SG Shabazz Muhammad 27 1/2020 715 850 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 715 850 $
SG OJ Mayo 32 184/2020 1 000 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 1 000 000 $
PG Zach LaVine 24 181/2019 17 578 125 $19 531 250 $21 484 375 $23 437 500 $25 390 625 $27 343 750 $0 $ 134 765 625 $
PG Dwyane Wade 37 21/2020 7 500 000 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 7 500 000 $
* Signé avec une exception
Total 85 333 927 $ 79 544 780 $ 58 446 105 $ 39 088 612 $ 34 582 812 $ 27 343 750 $ 0 $ 324 339 986 $
Cut Players0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $0 $ 0 $

Transactions

SeasonDayAction
202021Trade SG C.J. McCollum, C Greg Smith and one draft pick to the Mavericks for C Robert Sacre, PG Dwyane Wade and PF Zach Randolph
20201Sign SG Shabazz Muhammad for $715 850 over one year.
2020185Sign PF James Johnson for $1 000 000 over one year.
2020184Sign SG OJ Mayo for $1 000 000 over one year.
2020183Sign C Greg Smith for $840 850 over one year.
2020180Trade SF LeBron James, SG Allen Crabbe and C Greg Oden to the Rockets for SF Kawhi Leonard, PF Steven Adams and SG Jamal Murray
2020170Draft SF Dick O'Keefe with pick #27 of round 2.
2020170Draft PF Jack Nichols with pick #25 of round 1.
2020170SF Mirza Teletovic retires
2020170SF Andrei Kirilenko retires
Aller à la barre d’outils