Game by Game

Bob Pettit


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
120BucksHawks30613004610402031623
117BucksPistons3310170051118505112539
116BucksPelicans3348003410311121120
115BucksTimberwolves30213000071040345
114BucksClippers27612001410114141319
112BucksKnicks3041100698223121418
111BucksNuggets3531100001314233615
110BucksLakers3131000001011724616
109BucksSuns32617002512122311414
108BucksHeat31516005812412011520
107BucksHeat3827006914512231022
104BucksBulls3261100448105111624
103BucksHornets30915004816416132238
102BucksSuperSonics33512006815002221622
100BucksPistons31919003512304242126
99BucksSpurs2604000090041208
97BucksTimberwolves33718002415200021620
96BucksSpurs321016001411205342127
94BucksHeat3191600346502222124
93BucksCavaliers255150011511004118
92BucksHornets32710001213314421528
91BucksKings2769001314505131331
89BucksCavaliers3041300456410111212
87BucksLakers31818001211203151721
86BucksPacers305900567117111525
85BucksKnicks26412005813110111316
82BucksMavericks29815002510101031820
80BucksJazz1348001341000498
79BucksPacers3135006812502011227
78BucksPacers399180061412502012426
77BucksNets32411003412202131118
76BucksWizards338150071111202432323
74BucksWarriors35121900449101232830
72BucksKnicks2968005610001021725
70BucksJazz154700337100261114
68BucksNets37313006911513011219
67BucksNuggets35613005516320221729
66BucksMagic284120000520404811
64BucksRaptors3231600341510222911
62BucksWizards37615006617604211834
59BucksBulls341013004810203102431
57BucksRaptors3610150081120312402842
56BucksHawks27280022511301610
48Bucks76ers512000001100223
46BucksClippers33612002615404221425
45Bucks76ers34513005614436111532
44BucksHornets2027003342021379
43BucksRockets3781600248203231819
42BucksWizards2225001132100358
41BucksRockets19380000531104611
40BucksRaptors3031000564112121110
38BucksWarriors351015004410401312431
35BucksRaptors34711000112305321426
34BucksPacers341117002215514332440
32BucksCavaliers33513003413112111320
31BucksHawks38817004414224222031
29Bucks76ers3271100255217221622
28BucksCeltics361425008108112153634
27BucksMagic34615005811313251721
25BucksSuperSonics3151600487115201411
24BucksHornets36513000115501521017
23BucksNets35715002310005221620
22BucksHeat3037004511102111018
21BucksWizards2201100245002052-4
19BucksMagic26513005812412111522
17BucksCavaliers35820003613300211918
16BucksMagic333110023920104811
15BucksBulls3391600128105011925
9BucksPistons823000010000244
7BucksCeltics2991800008302221820
4BucksPelicans30410004412005031223
2BucksTrailBlazers32814000015503011633
1Bucks76ers32612002413737121435
Bob Pettit 30,3 45,6 % 0,0 % 65,4 % 10,3 2,4 0,6 2,7 1,3 2,3 14,5 20,7