Generate Player Stats

Bob Pettit

Calculer les statistiques entre 2 days :

Calcul des stats entre day 1 et 120 :
DayTeamOpp.MinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
120MILATL30613004610402031623
117MILDET3310170051118505112539
116MILNOP3348003410311121120
115MILMIN30213000071040345
114MILLAC27612001410114141319
112MILNYK3041100698223121418
111MILDEN3531100001314233615
110MILLAL3131000001011724616
109MILPHX32617002512122311414
108MILMIA31516005812412011520
107MILMIA3827006914512231022
104MILCHI3261100448105111624
103MILCHA30915004816416132238
102MILSEA33512006815002221622
100MILDET31919003512304242126
99MILSAS2604000090041208
97MILMIN33718002415200021620
96MILSAS321016001411205342127
94MILMIA3191600346502222124
93MILCLE255150011511004118
92MILCHA32710001213314421528
91MILSAC2769001314505131331
89MILCLE3041300456410111212
87MILLAL31818001211203151721
86MILIND305900567117111525
85MILNYK26412005813110111316
82MILDAL29815002510101031820
80MILUTA1348001341000498
79MILIND3135006812502011227
78MILIND399180061412502012426
77MILBKN32411003412202131118
76MILWAS338150071111202432323
74MILGSW35121900449101232830
72MILNYK2968005610001021725
70MILUTA154700337100261114
68MILBKN37313006911513011219
67MILDEN35613005516320221729
66MILORL284120000520404811
64MILTOR3231600341510222911
62MILWAS37615006617604211834
59MILCHI341013004810203102431
57MILTOR3610150081120312402842
56MILATL27280022511301610
48MILPHI512000001100223
46MILLAC33612002615404221425
45MILPHI34513005614436111532
44MILCHA2027003342021379
43MILHOU3781600248203231819
42MILWAS2225001132100358
41MILHOU19380000531104611
40MILTOR3031000564112121110
38MILGSW351015004410401312431
35MILTOR34711000112305321426
34MILIND341117002215514332440
32MILCLE33513003413112111320
31MILATL38817004414224222031
29MILPHI3271100255217221622
28MILBOS361425008108112153634
27MILORL34615005811313251721
25MILSEA3151600487115201411
24MILCHA36513000115501521017
23MILBKN35715002310005221620
22MILMIA3037004511102111018
21MILWAS2201100245002052-4
19MILORL26513005812412111522
17MILCLE35820003613300211918
16MILORL333110023920104811
15MILCHI3391600128105011925
9MILDET823000010000244
7MILBOS2991800008302221820
4MILNOP30410004412005031223
2MILPOR32814000015503011633
1MILPHI32612002413737121435
--- 30,3 45,6 % 0,0 % 65,4 % 10,3 2,4 0,6 2,7 1,3 2,3 14,5 20,7