Generate Player Stats

Anthony Davis

Calculer les statistiques entre 2 days :

Calcul des stats entre day et 120 :
DayTeamOpp.MinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
108MINWAS1513000031000024
107MINGSW4131001221721235820
105MINGSW384900587441031321
104MINSAC312811121322002616
103MINPHX372600001620112418
102MINCHA4191300151620124243353
100MINDEN471700461511413618
99MINDET373800341400015916
98MINPOR4249005613332041328
96MINMIA43413004819021231219
95MININD424900121132122918
93MINHOU41415005617233051326
92MINHOU272601341102135713
91MINBKN428130161020211252235
90MINPHX2958001112204061126
86MINPHX29090046110020346
85MINPHI4041100121532113921
82MINPOR26340022711014815
81MINSAS2721000341111213712
80MINMIA38716124411100041922
79MINBKN4079001410122021525
77MINSAC4058007118110111719
75MINORL453110081119001121422
74MINCHI264700568010051318
72MININD42814002314220031829
71MINNYK3971700111311013242526
69MINUTA41511015620203051533
68MINNOP36512007819111031731
67MINNOP40713006917032302030
66MINMIL38410002210104301016
65MINPOR41512004412330211423
64MINSEA41411017718211211528
63MINPOR42613006613113131828
61MINDEN40511004519111231427
58MINSAS2214002241110448
57MINUTA36717004417221041830
55MINDAL391700341021213512
53MINORL3971400228211131620
52MINLAL391019006718221222637
51MINLAC423100091018002031527
50MINLAC31510010011102041019
49MINPHI31916003512000042124
48MINUTA43415006915241031422
47MINGSW4259004611123221423
46MINBOS43515024614124121422
45MINLAC39610017917211151933
43MINDET41412002411220131014
42MINNOP431119011212201122328
41MINSEA2768000010100051221
40MINLAL417170071020433112137
39MINWAS37122000779102153134
38MINCLE475120081117301151828
37MINHOU327110191111301062332
36MINLAL3171300258112061619
31MINGSW36370061014414121226
30MINSEA34490081012121351622
29MINUTA4456004616312441429
28MINCHI38390011139120021721
27MINSAS424140081015013031623
24MINATL454900111522105924
22MINBOS40511002317211121225
21MINMIL401114008920011533043
19MINPHX3571100101015212142439
18MINSAC3778002212122231630
17MINSAS3858015812312121526
16MINLAC402600441501023818
14MINDEN44914005621301222340
13MINDAL4548005618431351331
11MINCHA1817003461000655
10MINLAL26260000712115410
9MINTOR31714001313022101522
6MINHOU35816234414102132230
3MINDAL3047013412402141124
1MINTOR422800999013001320
--- 37,1 46,0 % 21,1 % 77,6 % 13,3 1,5 1,2 1,5 1,1 3,2 14,4 23,8