Generate Player Stats

Anthony Davis

Calculer les statistiques entre 2 days :

Calcul des stats entre day et 120 :
DayTeamOpp.MinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
20ATLLAC41412014613211221217
18ATLNYK42511015712202021523
17ATLSAC38613002311240311420
14ATLWAS4381400366201011919
9ATLUTA29613001112212231321
8ATLNYK2851000235001131211
7ATLNYK35211003392000279
5ATLORL422120014169123231819
3ATLCHI2627007912100241115
1ATLDEN41820011118440131730
--- 36,5 39,0 % 0,0 % 76,4 % 10,7 1,8 1,2 1,0 1,3 2,4 13,8 18,4