Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Durant


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
70RocketsSuperSonics411224485514330023341
68RocketsSuns421226376610210243330
66RocketsPacers40122312576110243023
64RocketsWarriors381023698109331213433
62RocketsCavaliers37921137712302112630
61RocketsJazz4071712589511032023
59RocketsCeltics37101611799231022835
58RocketsKings3861816679301341916
56RocketsPelicans38101722664202012829
55RocketsPacers3771434663230002324
54RocketsSpurs43162847688510114241
53RocketsSpurs40122302119101102524
52RocketsTrailBlazers46162647357100123934
51RocketsTrailBlazers3371815269510431713
50RocketsNuggets45102417332321142417
48RocketsKnicks4192729579410042519
47RocketsNuggets364130412621203910
46RocketsWizards43111913789011523027
45RocketsSuperSonics40112248225031022826
44RocketsKings38122638237440012929
40Rockets76ers406220556230010174
38RocketsMagic4112252811129500253735
35RocketsNets42123026238120102819
34RocketsSpurs37121847227310013035
32RocketsClippers391326230013511222833
30RocketsHornets41112233127211002625
29RocketsLakers40152924228001043429
25RocketsKings3891635338321102430
24RocketsNuggets4181911337314202022
23RocketsSuperSonics43725076810202042014
22RocketsWarriors42821147712331122429
19RocketsMavericks4172006666120112015
16RocketsPelicans2761011225311141520
15RocketsMavericks44173015666320114138
14RocketsLakers40102405349321002323
13RocketsSuns3391702465222122222
11RocketsSpurs39152414232200003327
10RocketsKings41112639369232332823
9Rockets76ers43101625577511002733
8RocketsPelicans40132213554121043231
7RocketsSuperSonics4011261221239202114439
6RocketsHeat4281801789310222323
5RocketsSuns2661324786201342119
3RocketsNuggets4182004444313012019
1RocketsWizards39132729896300223628
Kevin Durant 39,4 47,4 % 35,5 % 83,5 % 7,4 2,6 1,3 0,9 1,1 1,9 27,0 25,8
Aller à la barre d’outils