Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Durant


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
139RocketsWarriors381525467714312514146
137RocketsWarriors3151013127220261215
136RocketsWarriors39122834171711202104442
134RocketsWarriors38142938368210313424
133RocketsWarriors42132412893513213533
130RocketsSuns41922155513332302429
128RocketsSuns273121234322133105
126RocketsSuns3961524448122131821
125RocketsSuns421229412449201013227
119RocketsNuggets3461624676110022017
118RocketsCeltics39122113566420203030
117RocketsSpurs3810252410139312133228
115RocketsPacers4015314124513251313839
114RocketsPistons4392327896401022824
113RocketsLakers3092048562020052719
112RocketsSuns4411245103612140233029
109RocketsClippers39102525227103022420
105RocketsSpurs4292334101010122203130
99RocketsBulls40142828449100103429
97RocketsHawks391026474410200432820
96RocketsSuns4116325122413120013937
95RocketsSuperSonics43142848699231213834
94RocketsSuns399172511126201013131
91RocketsKings47828245612221212317
90RocketsWarriors3913233510117610113941
89RocketsKings401124364614210212929
88RocketsPistons411633166710110113932
87RocketsWarriors40112249459110203027
85RocketsNuggets401123136610422012935
84RocketsCavaliers41102026239203002427
83RocketsClippers4515241210116222034143
81RocketsWizards4710220210149314023031
80RocketsMavericks38202755226200034748
79RocketsBulls411726031211211023540
78RocketsSuperSonics381223154410021202929
77RocketsKings46112928227010112615
76RocketsNuggets40112014558111032830
75RocketsCavaliers39111636997110033438
74RocketsHornets37132015589534133242
72RocketsKnicks4361635665111312116
71RocketsLakers401325233412022013134
68RocketsPelicans431022245812232012731
67RocketsWarriors39152816776220123834
66RocketsTrailBlazers3771725448211122021
65RocketsRaptors3792716568212252416
64RocketsBucks40142448448310203636
63RocketsJazz40222825258200014849
62RocketsMagic441229117812101033228
61RocketsTimberwolves38112345786100023327
45RocketsJazz213130244610001107
42RocketsHeat381426479913220024146
41RocketsNets4013320591011512113533
40HornetsPistons2951324566210131716
39HornetsHeat37122929555113103123
38HornetsLakers3972001787200222114
37HornetsClippers4018284614149110025455
36HornetsHeat37132946456211113426
35HornetsSuns38122113687021113129
31HornetsMagic41132655798511213836
30HornetsMavericks406221566702030199
29HornetsSpurs4512264106710312043435
28HornetsKings421427148108811233738
26HornetsRaptors4411273614179300233930
25HornetsWizards39728210589341112113
24HornetsBucks38163126568320223934
22HornetsBulls41122526667502313230
21HornetsCavaliers43122613347131202823
20HornetsCeltics38173024458011034036
17HornetsBucks399242610127100103020
14HornetsNuggets40112614118120102419
13HornetsClippers41143127101011131014039
10HornetsRockets391328243511202033129
9HornetsHawks2571300440003141814
6HornetsCeltics40112114447501042730
5HornetsMagic4292614342211012210
4HornetsKings391121275710420142932
3Hornets76ers39102549885413133229
2HornetsKnicks38720119109310112422
1HornetsHeat391429383315241143440
Kevin Durant 39,2 47,2 % 40,6 % 85,5 % 8,3 2,1 1,3 1,0 1,1 1,8 30,6 28,6
Aller à la barre d’outils