Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Durant


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
20HornetsCeltics38173024458011034036
17HornetsBucks399242610127100103020
14HornetsNuggets40112614118120102419
13HornetsClippers41143127101011131014039
10HornetsRockets391328243511202033129
9HornetsHawks2571300440003141814
6HornetsCeltics40112114447501042730
5HornetsMagic4292614342211012210
4HornetsKings391121275710420142932
3Hornets76ers39102549885413133229
2HornetsKnicks38720119109310112422
1HornetsHeat391429383315241143440
Kevin Durant 38,3 45,2 % 36,2 % 87,7 % 7,8 2,1 1,3 1,1 0,6 2,3 29,3 26,7
Aller à la barre d’outils