Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Love


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
35KingsJazz20313002240301184
34KingsPelicans369240381113102252622
33KingsCavaliers2961601477100051611
32KingsKnicks33102013117102422218
31KingsBulls2751612776121251815
28KingsPacers38132601111514201033737
26KingsWizards38919122416510232129
25KingsRockets32917126714302042535
24KingsPelicans351325222319511223041
23KingsTimberwolves32616004510402331618
19KingsSpurs341327123313102123031
18KingsMagic2861401127211151314
17KingsPistons381131041523212122326
16KingsJazz34824044515112212020
15KingsSpurs331120115512113432832
14KingsPistons3815311371012152243837
12KingsHornets2961501119300341313
11KingsTrailBlazers34817009137402222523
10KingsRockets26914124513103362331
9KingsSuperSonics388191251114420202223
8KingsSuperSonics3692000229103412018
6Kings76ers341025124715211002526
5KingsHawks38927035710300242314
4KingsWarriors2691600696220142423
1KingsRaptors361326145715200633228
Kevin Love 32,9 44,0 % 28,9 % 70,8 % 11,6 2,1 0,8 1,3 2,0 3,0 23,1 23,6
Aller à la barre d’outils