Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Love


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
20KingsNets441325129138102233629
14KingsBulls1651401555000161510
13KingsTimberwolves3111171171113101253033
9KingsNets4118382591211214314739
8KingsSpurs41152603101113210014044
7KingsMagic401025005515010222524
6KingsClippers4052002798530241714
4KingsHornets39133246131611223254337
1KingsWarriors3610210110158431323027
Kevin Love 36,4 45,9 % 38,1 % 77,3 % 10,2 1,9 1,2 1,2 1,9 3,2 31,4 28,6
Aller à la barre d’outils