Way of NBA

Game by Game

modjo21

Kevin Love


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
119KingsRaptors378170291212404322530
117KingsTrailBlazers1025002221000666
114KingsCavaliers431431136812301333529
113KingsHawks216131210138122232324
112KingsTimberwolves401726266811601134248
111KingsCeltics337191147410016198
110KingsTimberwolves2251700578210151511
107KingsTrailBlazers2151200367201041313
106KingsKnicks42133103141712313344035
105KingsNuggets411628133420332313648
104KingsSuns28390146502014108
103KingsSuperSonics388201414189201323124
100KingsLakers3761502357311021516
98KingsMavericks4213302591111011313728
97KingsCeltics40122312121614103203738
96KingsKnicks31111511111613111743434
95KingsSuns32721132312212351716
94KingsMavericks2781311349021152025
92KingsPacers2061803227013141412
91KingsRockets3862601141613422012625
89KingsRockets31718015911101051917
88Kings76ers4713251261019220533335
87KingsMagic316210291313020242115
86KingsNuggets2471401364020341710
85KingsClippers41153302101917300814025
84KingsLakers32514014810110231411
82KingsSpurs3913252311158131113935
80KingsSpurs3592401101212113142827
77KingsRockets4015222291312201304142
76KingsHawks371424225814301033540
75KingsMavericks408210115199511243128
73KingsPistons2171500007220041417
71KingsSuperSonics4317312281115532134451
70KingsTimberwolves4181811131419410203041
69KingsSuns341019015816311142533
67KingsWizards411127135815202042828
65KingsSpurs441226126610404233133
64KingsLakers421325004716211513030
63KingsSuperSonics2871511369020151817
61KingsHeat40142502111514311243941
59KingsWarriors3982313101611311442718
58KingsPelicans39142802111415222233941
57KingsBucks4110250191010411522924
56KingsTrailBlazers431429369109401344035
55KingsRockets34618024413511351621
54KingsJazz319180081111211442625
53KingsJazz8350022410006811
52KingsCavaliers41826122214531331921
51KingsRaptors294912101512321761920
50KingsNuggets33111300697412342834
49KingsPacers27122001777220063134
48KingsTrailBlazers37112700111513002233326
47KingsMavericks3918350291312100334534
46KingsClippers399281181413502352719
45KingsWarriors4112290291518311343330
44KingsJazz3962003131718611342530
43KingsPistons2692001573210242314
42KingsWarriors42123503121421321333635
41KingsSuns40223400111814212115554
40KingsPelicans4113290181019602543438
39KingsSuperSonics2361300386301161512
38Kings76ers3411240091111433253135
37KingsNuggets39617043510031131515
36KingsPelicans3610231291211411043031
35KingsLakers391529047139110023728
34KingsClippers4272201101415601542422
33KingsHeat39132402101114240323641
32KingsJazz4012290281516412433227
30KingsWizards431018234915232542630
28KingsHornets40122412152014210324037
27KingsBulls174611785210241619
23KingsBucks311222237812301443334
22KingsPelicans411026138810320232926
20KingsNets441325129138102233629
14KingsBulls1651401555000161510
13KingsTimberwolves3111171171113101253033
9KingsNets4118382591211214314739
8KingsSpurs41152603101113210014044
7KingsMagic401025005515010222524
6KingsClippers4052002798530241714
4KingsHornets39133246131611223254337
1KingsWarriors3610210110158431323027
Kevin Love 35,1 45,8 % 32,0 % 72,6 % 11,3 2,4 1,1 1,1 2,3 3,4 28,2 27,2
Aller à la barre d’outils