Training Camps : All Players

2032 - 2033


Atlanta Hawks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Darren Van Horn210-10+1-2-2+9-2+8+10+4+16+10-10+50
PF Elvin Hayes30+200-1+20-5-1+2-2+3-2+5+2+1+6
PF Red Kerr29-2+10-2-1+1-2+4+1+5-3-1+3-2-20
PF Jeff McGuire23+4+20+6+20+3+2-2+9+11+7+4+3+1+52
PF Zelmo Beaty27+1-10+2+50+5+1+2-1+3+4-40-2+15
SF Terry Tyler25-1+3-10-2-3+3+5+2+2+1-1-4-2-4-2
SF Josh Jackson36-4+1-3-40-2-10+1-3-30-3-2-3-26
SG Art Heyman30-2+1-10+30+4-3+1+1-4+400-2+2
PG Alexis Glover31+3-1-4-5-2-3-3+1-2+5-1-2+2-2+2-12
PG Kevin Porter28-3+1-3-1+4+2+3-1-1-1-3+2-1-2-3-7
PG Norm Van Lier28-4+2-3+1+10-2+2-3-1+10-1-2+2-7
PG Damon Drew28+5+2+14+13+14+3+3+11+10+5+10+4-1-1+83

Boston Celtics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bob Rule30-3+20+5-10+2-2-5-1+4+1-2+20+2
C Leon Douglas26+400-2+10-3-2-2+2-1-4-4+3+2-6
C Billy Paultz27000-1+1-1-5+4+4-1-1+3+20+3+8
PF Dave Meyers26-2+10+1+3-1+4-40+4+5-2+3+3+2+17
PF Ronald Pretko35+2-2-1-2+40+2+3-4-4+1-1-4-3-3-12
PF Lonnie Shelton25+2+20+5-2-3-2+1+4-1+1+4+3+1-1+14
SF Jack Marin31-1+4-5-1-20+1-1-2-20-4-4-3+1-19
SF Kyle Kuzma37+1-1-1-2+2-1+1-3-2-1-1+2-3-2-2-13
SF Willie Wise280-1+4+2+1+1-3-2+10-1+1-4-3+1-3
SF Purvis Short24+4-2+5+1-2+2-1+2-1+4-1-4+2+1+3+13
SG Sam Jones29+1-3-3+1-1-3+2+3+3+1+4-2+4+1-1+7
SG Jerry Sloan29+4-1-4+5+1-1-4-50-4+4+1+2-2-3-7
PG Walt Hazzard31-1+1+12+9-1-4+3-2+6-5-3-3-3-1-1+7
PG Mack Calvin27+3+3-5-1+2+2-3-3+2+4+4+5-3+1+1+12
PG Kelvin Ransey23+1+1-3+3+4+1-2-3+1-1-2+1+3-1-2+1

Brooklyn Nets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Earl Cureton25-4+10+1-10+3-4+4+1+3+1+1+1-1+6
C Dave Corzine25+600+2+5-1+11+3+7+5+1-1+8+1-1+46
PF Buck Williams21-4-10-5-4-1+2-2+5+10-2+2-1-40-5
PF Ray Tolbert230+20-4-2+1-2+1+1-1+1+3-2+1+2+1
SF Sly Williams24-3+1-4-1-4-1+1-3+3-3-3+4-1+1-2-15
SF Elgin Gay Baylor32-3-3-4+3-10-3-4-1+4-2+4-1+2-5-14
SF Reggie King24-5+3-2+2+4-1+3-3-3+20-4+4000
SF Jabari Howell22+3-2+3+3+1+2+3-2+5+4-2-1-2-2+4+17
SG David Thompson250-1-5+4+2+4+3-2+1-1+30-3-2+3+6
PG Norm Nixon25-50+2-2-3+3+3-4+2+5-20-400-5
PG John Lucas270-2+2+3+300-4+2-3-4-4+10-1-7
PG Larry Drew23+2+4+1+11+4+3+8+100+6+6+2+3-1+1+60

Charlotte Hornets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Dan Issel27-1+3-1-4-2-1+3-2-2-5+3-4-3-3+3-16
C Bob Lanier27+100-3-20-4-4+1+1-10-4+3+2-10
C Clemon Johnson25+2-20+2-1-2+3+1-1-4+1+5+60-1+9
C Charlie Share32-3-3+1-3+5-2-1-5+2+4-2-4+1-50-15
C Mohamed Bamba34-100-4-3-40-3-2-3+10-1+1-1-20
C Steve Johnson24-1+10-3-30-2-4-2+3+4+4-100-4
C Ed Macauley33-200-3-3-3-4-5-1-1-1-2+2-1-3-27
PF Jerry Lucas29-2+3-1+1-3-1+10+2-5-2-3-3+2-1-12
PF Rickey Brown23+5-10+5-4+1+3+3-4-4+4+1-4-2+2+5
SF Caleb Cone30+5-10+4-4-1+1+2+6+4-2+2+1-2-1+14
SF Billy Cunningham27-4-2-2-2+1000-4+1-2+1-1+2+2-10
SG Ricky Sobers27-1-3+3-2-3+3+2-5+2+30+3-1+2-2+1
SG Phil Chenier27-5-10+4+2-1+2+4+3-1-5+5+2+2-1+10
PG Lucius Allen26-2+3+1-3+2-2+1-5+3-4-3-1+4+20-4
PG Mike Dunleavy26+4+1+10+5+2-2-2+10+7+1+3+3+4-1-1+44

Chicago Bulls
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Deandre Ayton33-3+2-2-3-1-2-1-3-3-2-5-5-1-20-31
C Spencer Haywood28+2-200-2+3-5-3-200-2-30-3-17
PF Sam Williams22+4+3+1+3-4+3-3+1+5+5-1-2+5-3-1+16
PF Kermit Washington27+6+10-3+3-2+5+1+4+5+2+3-3+1+2+25
PF Kresimir Cosic30-3-2+1+1+10+3+2+1-4-2-1-3+10-5
SF Jamaal Wilkes26+3-2-1+1+2+4-4+3-2-1-5-1+3+3+1+4
SF Jeff Lamp220-4+1-5+2+20+2-5-2+3-1+3+1-1-4
SG Darrell Griffith23+5+3+9-4+5-1-3-4+4-2-40-2+1+2+9
SG Grayson Allen36-3-10+1+1-40-40-2-40-5-3-1-25
PG Bob Cousy32+2+2+200+1-30+1-3+2-4+2-2-2-2
PG Franklin Edwards22+3+3-5+3-1+1+4-3-3-5-5-2-2-2+1-13
PG Brian Winters27+2-2-2-3-3-1-3-4+3-30+1-50+1-19

Cleveland Cavaliers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mitchell Robinson34-3+1-1-1+1+1+1-2-3-3-4+1-3-5+2-18
C Nate Thurmond30-2-30+5-4-1+3+50+5-5-1+3-2-2+1
PF Jay Vincent22+3+2+2-1+4+1-20+3+3-3-10-3+1+9
PF Kristaps Porzingis37-1+3-20-1-3-20-3-4-4+20-3-4-22
SF George Yardley32+2-4+1-3-2-3-3-4-4-30-1-2-3-3-32
SF Calvin Natt25-1-10-1+1-3-5-1+2+2+4-3+4-1+1-2
SF Michael Brooks23-5+300-300-5+1+5+10+3-10-1
SF Mathew Wachter21-2-1+2+1-3+1-2-5-4+1-2-1-5+3-2-19
SG Ralph Beard32+1-2-1-1-5-3-10-3-40-5+2-30-25
SG Donte DiVincenzo3500-1-2-1-3+1-4-2-3-5+1+20-2-19
PG Richie Guerin32-2-3-2-3+20-2+1+1-20-2-1-1-3-17
PG Guy Rodgers320-1+4-40-2-2+1+2-3+4+1+20-20

Dallas Mavericks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Bill Cartwright24+4+10+2-1+1+5-2-3-3-2+4-100+5
C Jack Sikma25-3-10+3-1-1-2+2-1+4+3+4-4+1+1+5
C Gage Recasner21-1+2-1+3-4-1+1+5+1+5-4+3-4-2-1+2
PF Jack Coleman32-3+20-40-1+1-1-4-2+1-1+2-1-3-14
PF Kevin McHale23+3+40-3+1+1-30+3-2-1+4+2+3+2+14
SF Phil Hubbard25+6+3+2+4-2-30-3+9+5+3+5+5+1-1+34
SF Orlando Woolridge22-1+4+4-2+10-4+4+3+70-3-2-2-4+5
SG Billy Knight27+1-2-2-2+2+1-3+1+3+1+5+1-3-1-3-1
SG Doug Collins27-50+20-4+2+1+2+200-20-1-1-4
PG Jim Price290-10+1-4+3+4+1+1+5+3+4+4-10+20
PG Johnny Davis25-30+3-1+2-1+2+4+4-1+4+2-4-2-1+8
PG Louie Dampier30-1-2-1-4+2-2+4+5+4-5-1+2+10+1+3

Denver Nuggets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Pat Cummings250000+4+2-3+2+40-4+5+1-2+1+10
C Maurice Stokes31+2-30+5+30+1+5+3+4-3-4-3-1-1+8
PF Vern Gardner33+5+1-1-2+3-2-1-50+1+4+4+1-3-2+3
PF Harry Giles34-1+10-1+1-1-3+2-4+1+1-2-4-4-4-18
PF Tom Chambers22+5+10+3-2+2+2-1+4+5+1+3+4-10+26
SF Gus Johnson29-3-10-1-50-30+1-4+100+1+1-13
SF Greg Kelser24-4-1+5-1-1-20-4-2+30-4-20-1-14
SG Don Collins22+2+1+3-3+1+10-3+3+5-3+1+2-20+8
SG Dick Snyder30-1+2+3-200+2+2-3+1+4+5+3-1-3+12
SG Mike O'Koren23-30+3+4+5+1-3-4-5+50-1-1+1-20
PG Walt Frazier27+3-1+5-4+4-2+4-2-4-3+4-200-1+1
PG Mike Evans26-4+3-3+2-4-1+1-1+10-2-1-200-11

Detroit Pistons
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Charles Jones24+3+10+3-5-1-1-1+1+1-2-4-1+3+2-1
C Frank Brickowski23+60+2+2-1+1+14-1-3+3+14-5+4-3+1+34
C Wes Unseld27+20+1+1-3-1-200+1-1-4-3-2+2-9
PF Dave Greenwood24-3-1-1+3-10-30-3+3+5-3-2+2-1-5
PF Wendell Carter Jr33-4-20-5-3-1-5+1-30+2-2-3-1-3-29
PF Mario Gerhart21-5+4+1+3+4+2+4-3-1-5+2-200+1+5
PF Rocky Rice23-2-20+4+5+1-2-5-4-4+1+4-3+1+1-5
SF Kiki Vandeweghe23-1+1+5+2+6+3-3-4-1+5+1+2-5-2-1+8
SG Bill Sharman32-1+3+1+2+5-4+3-3-4+2-1-3+4-3-2-1
SG Eric Money24+1+1-2-3-1+2+4-40+1+3+5-4-10+2
SG Danny Ainge22+2+5-2+60-1+4-1-2+2+7-2+5+20+25
SG Freeman Williams25-1-3+2+1-2+1+5+1-50+2+1+1+10+4
SG John Long25+10+2-10+1-3+3+2+3-1-2+50-2+8
PG Frank Ntilikina34-4+2-4-3-40-2-1+2-5-3-3+2-1-4-28
PG Calvin Murphy28-1-3+1-2+4-2-1-4+3-3-1+1-30-1-12

Golden State Warriors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Tom Owens28-2-3-1-3+4-2-5+5000-3+1+2+3-4
C Kevin Kunnert27+1+2000-1-3-4+1-1+4+3-1-100
C Dave Cowens270+10-2-5-1+1-3-2-5-30-2-3-1-25
C Joe Meriweather26-200-2+5+3+4+1+1+5+2+4-4-3-3+11
PF Marvin Bagley III33-4+3+2-1+20+1-2-3+40+100-1+2
PF Luke Jackson31-4-20-4-30-5-10+2-3+5-2-3-3-23
SF Cazzie Russell300+3+2+2+1-1+3+4-4-1+1-2+4+10+13
SF Jabari Parker37+1-1-3-4-10+1-1-3-4+2+2+1-4-5-19
SG Walter Davis26+4-3-2+3-20+4-1+2-10+1-40+2+3
SG Paul Westphal280-2+1-2+10-2-3+4-1+1-2+3-1-1-4
SG Jerry West30+2+1+5+3-4-4+5-1-2+40+2-40-3+4
PG Quinn Buckner26+5-2-1+3+1-1+4-4-30-2-2+3+1-1+1

Houston Rockets
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mel Counts28+200-4-30+1-2-4-2-4+2-2-2+2-16
C Mark Eaton24-1+20-1+300-4-3-3+50+40+1+3
PF Larry Nance22+1-2+1-1-4+2-1-30-20-2+14-2-10
PF Larry Smith23+200-3+5-2+10-2-1-4-1+1-2-3-9
PF George Johnson25-500-1+4-1-3-2+3+4+20-3-1+2-1
SF Dewayne Scales22+1+10-5-4+1-3+2-5-4-1-4+1+2-2-20
SF Danny Vranes23+1-2-4-2+4-1+1-3+1-4+2-1+2-1+1-6
SF Bernard King24-1+10-3-4-1-1+3-4+5+50+4+3-2+5
SG Michael Wiley24-2+1-3+5-3+2+3-3-3+3-1-5+20-1-5
SG Reggie Theus24+50+4-1+4+2-2-1+4+2+4+4+3+1+3+32
PG Gerald Henderson25-1-4+2+4-5+4+2+1+2-3-1-2+300+2
PG Larry Costello33-2-1-4+2-40-2-4+2-40-3+2-4-1-23
PG Darwin Cook23-5-20-4-2+10+4-1+4-5-2+1-1+3-9
PG Jim Cleamons28+40+1-5-2-1+1+4+5-1-3+3+5+3-1+13

Indiana Pacers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Alex Hannum340-1-2-1-3-1+1-3-4-2-30-1-6-3-29
C Robert Parish27+1-20-5+3+3+4-4-2+4-3-2-3+1+2-3
C Swen Nater29-2-2-2+1-5+1+4+4-50-3+30+30-3
PF Tom Meschery31-2-1+2-3-50-2+4-1-2+1-3+1+1+1-9
PF Vern Mikkelsen32+2-20-5+3+1+2-2+4+3+4+2+5-30+14
SF Bob Dandridge26+3-2-4-30+1-4-2+2+2-3-1-4+2-1-14
SF George Gervin25+5+3+3+4+2+2-2+6+1-5+6+5+5+3+3+41
SG Pete Maravich30-2-1+3+3+1-3+3-3-3+2-3+5+3+1-1+5
SG Bucky Bockhorn300-1+1-2-1+1-50-1-5-10-2+10-15
PG Johnny Moore240-3+1+30+2+4-3-2+1-5-1-3-1-1-8
PG Brian Taylor27+4-1-4+3+1+4+5-3+4+2+4+40+2+2+27
PG Dick McGuire35+4-1+5+3-3-2-1+3+20+1+1-3-30+6

Los Angeles Clippers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Petur Guðmundsson21-300-1-4+1-4+5+3+3+5-3+5-3+1+5
C Mel Daniels28-3+1-2+100-10-2-1-4-3+1-3-2-18
C Joe Barry Carroll23-3+10-1+30+6-4+7+5+2+7+40-3+24
C Clifford Ray28-400+4-400-1-3+1-4+1-1+2+2-7
PF Maurice Lucas270-2+1+4-2+2+4+1-4+2+3+6+3+10+19
PF Sidney Wicks28-3-1+2-3-400+1-2-5+20+3-30-13
PF Zachary Hobson23+5-2-1+1-2-2+7-2+4+4-1-2+7-1+1+16
SF Terry Dischinger29-300-3-2-1+2+1-5+3-3+30-1+3-6
SG Phil Smith27+1-1-2+10-4-4+1+10-2+40-1-1-7
SG Mike Gale27-1+3-1+2+3+2+7+3+7-2-20+2-2+1+22
PG Fred LaCour30+1+3+7+8+9-2-2-2-2+60+3-1-10+27
PG Archie Clark28+5-2-5-1-1+1+2+3-2+1-4-4-2+2-1-8
PG Gene Shue31+1+4+5-2+3-1+1-4+2-30-5-4-1+1-3
PG Darnell Valentine22-4-3000-2+4+3-3-4-3-1-1+1-1-14

Los Angeles Lakers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Rich Kelley26+2-3-2-3-1+1-1-5+1-4-1-2+4+1+2-11
C Bill Walton27+200-3-2-2-1-3-3-3+2-2-10-1-17
C Jarrett Allen34+3+20000-3+2+4+2-3+4+3-1-3+10
PF Wayne Embry29+300+5+20-3+1-20+2+30-3+2+10
PF James Bailey24+5-10+4+1-10-4+1+1-3+2+3+3+1+12
SF Rick Barry28+40+7-1+6-2-1-2+20-2-2-4+3+1+9
SF Jim Loscutoff31+2-1+4+4+5-2-4-1-2+2-5+4-1+1+2+8
SF Dave DeBusschere31+1-1-2+20-2+2-4-5+1-3-2-1-2-1-17
SF Wayne Robinson23-2+3-20+5+2-10-3-2-2-4-1-1+1-7
SG Sidney Moncrief24-3-1+10+3+5-2+5+7+1+5-1+6+6-1+3+43
PG Maurice Cheeks250+2-4-4-2+3+4-4-5+5-2+5-10-3-6
PG Collin Sexton33-1+1+4-3+3-3+1-5+1-2-2-3+2-1-4-12

Miami Heat
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Lew Hitch31-3-1-2+4-3-3-10+5-40+1-3-3-3-16
C Johnny Edney25+5-20-4+2-2-4-4+4+1+3-2+1-4-1-7
PF Jim Brewer27-3+10+5+2+1+7+1+6+2-5+50+3+1+26
PF Georges McGinnis26+1-20-3-30+3-3-1+4-1+5+3-3-1-1
PF John Lambert27-2+20-2-4+2-5-4-2-1-4+1+1+3+1-14
SF Don Nelson31-1+1-3-1-4-2-4-3-4+10-1-20+1-22
SF Paul Arizin320-3+3-4-1-1-40-3-1-3+4+5-20-10
SG World B. Free26+10-4-1+1-2+4-2-5-4+4+1-4-2+3-10
SG Otis Birdsong25+3-2+3+40+3+4-1+1-300-40-1+7
SG Fred Brown29-2-1-1+3-1-3+4-5+2+4-30-40-2-9
PG Flynn Robinson29+2+4+3+3+4-2-300-4+3-1-2+1-1+7
PG Al Attles30-5+2+13-1+1-10-1+4+8+1+1-4+10+19

Milwaukee Bucks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Elmore Smith2800-1+4+3-2-3+2+3+1+3-1+1-2+3+11
C Gene Conley32-100-10-3-4+1-2+10+2-4-1-3-15
C Harry Gallatin33-3+100-20+1-2-3-4-10-4-4-5-26
PF Bob Pettit31-2+20-3+10+1-3-4-2-3-500+1-17
PF Kenny Sears31+6-2-1+6-1-1+4-4-4+7+1-2+2-4-4+3
SF John Havlicek280+1-1-3+2-2-1-2-4-1+20-5+3-1-12
SF Gene Guarilia31-100+1-2+1+1-4-3-1-5-30+10-15
SF Kent Bazemore34+1-2+1-1+3-4+3+2-3-5-4-4-30-4-20
SG Wali Jones29+2+2+1-1+5-1+5+3-4+2-4+4-3-2+2+11
SG Jim Spanarkel240-1-3-3+2-2-4-5+10-4-1-4-1-1-26
PG Lowes Moore2400+40-3-1-3-3+2+4+4-100-1+2
PG Dennis Johnson2600+1+1+3+4+20-2-3-4+3+3+1-1+8

Minnesota Timberwolves
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Jaren Jackson Jr32+2+1-1-4-1-3+1-3-1-1-4+2+1-3+2-12
C Jerome Whitehead25-3-30+2+400+5-1+3+4-3+1+2-1+10
C Walter Dukes33-4-10-1+3-1+5+1+4+3+1-2+6-2-3+9
C Wayne Cooper250-30+2+1-1+30+1+4-3-2-2-1+2+1
PF Paul Silas31-20-1-1-4-3+200-1-2-500+1-16
SF Luka Doncic33-1-4-5-4-10+1-4-2-2+2-40+10-23
SG Don Ohl32-4+2-1-1-5-1+1+2-40-4-3-2-2+1-21
SG Andrew Harrison370-3+1-3-2-3+1-4-50+1-1-20-4-24
SG York Larese2700-4+4-1+3-5-20+2-3-1+4+1+1-1
SG Carl Braun33-4-3-1+1-4-1-5-50+10-1-100-23
PG Markelle Fultz340+2-4+2+2-4-4-3+1-3-5-3-3-2-1-25
PG Clint Richardon25+4+2+4+2-3+4+30+4-1+2-2-200+17

New Orleans Pelicans
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Moses Malone23+40-1+3-1-3+30+3-1+1+1+30-3+9
C James Donaldson24+4-10+4-4-2+3+3+2-4-30+300+5
C Tom Boerwinkle29+2-10+40-1-2+2+100-300+1+3
C Herb Williams23-1+2-1-4+3+1-2-3+3-4-3+8-30+1-3
PF Bob McAdoo27+5+4+1-3-5+2-4-4+2+2-2+1-5+2+3-1
SF Scott May26+20-1+4-3+1+1+20-3+4-4-3+1+2+3
SF Hawkeye Whitney24-10+3-5-2-2+1-4-4+20-4-3+3-3-19
SG Gary Harris37-1-3-3-1-2-200+2-40-10-2-2-19
SG Bobby Wanzer32-2+1-1-5-5-1+1-1+1+1-4-2-5-2-3-27
SG Dick Van Arsdale28-1-4-1+2-1-1+5-5+2-3+2+30-1+1-2
PG DeJounte Murray36+1-3-5-1-3-1+20+2-2-20+1-1-2-14
PG Oscar Robertson29+4-3+1+2-4+2+1+3-4+3+10-3+2-4+1

New York Knicks
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Artis Gilmore28-2-10+3-1+1-40+10+3+4+50-3+6
C Marvin Webster27+20-1+1-40-5-1+5+2-1+2+3+1-2+2
C Kareem Abdul-Jabbar28-2-10+4-40+2-2-4-2+4-3+2-10-7
PF Reggie Johnson24+1-20+5-1-1-5+2-3+4+4+5+20+1+12
PF Mitch Kupchak26-4+10+4-2+1+4-3-2+5+3-3+1-1-1+3
PF Dan Roundfield260-10+3+1+3-1+2-10-4+3-50-3-3
SF Kelly Tripucka22+1+4+10+2-2+2+4+2-4+8+1+6-2-10+31
SF Mark Aguirre18-1+2-1-5+3+2-2+2+11-2-2+3+2+2-1+13
SF Campy Russell280+2+6+4+3+1+5-1+5+9-3+1+6-3+2+37
SG Junior Bridgeman26+4-4+5+3+5-2+5-500+3+2+50+2+23
SG Gus Williams260-2+3-1-4+2-3+2+100+4-1-1+2+2
PG Ray Williams26-3-4+30+4-2+5-10-5-300+1-1-6
PG Lionel Hollins26+3+2+1-5+4+2-4+5+4+10+4-40-1+12

Orlando Magic
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mike Green27+7-2+1+5+2+2-4-2+3+20+3-500+12
C Darryl Dawkins23+1-100+3-1+4-3+3-1+1+4+30+1+14
C Jim Davis28-200-3-1+2-2-2+4-3-40+50+2-4
PF Larry Kenon26+5-1-1+4+2-2+2-1+5-4-4+4+3+3+1+16
PF Cliff Robinson21-1-20+5+20+7+5-2+6+4+6+8-2+2+38
PF Hank McDowell220-3-10-1-1+20+20-1-30+4+1-1
PF Jack Molinas33-2-10-2+2-4-3-3+1-4-3+1-4-3-3-28
SF Cedric Maxwell25-2+2-4-5-4-3+1+1+10+4-3+3-2+3-8
SF Alex English27+4+3-4-2+2-3+4-3-2+2+1+40+2-2+6
SG Rolando Blackman22-30+8+4+8-20+4+3-2+2+3+300+28
PG Butch Beard28-1+1-4-4+10-1-1-3-4-1+2-30+1-17
PG Wes Matthews22-50-4+1+3+3-1-2-5-1+1+4-1+1-1-7
PG Andy Phillip34+10-4-2-2-2-3-3+2-200-500-20
PG Elie Okobo34-4-30-4-30-1-4-3-2-2-1+1-1-3-30

Philadelphia 76ers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Alex Groza31+3-1+1-1+1-3-5-1-3-3-5+2+50-5-15
C Rick Robey25+5-20+3-10-5+1+1+2-3-3+2-10-1
C Nikola Jokic37+1-300-1-3+1-3+3-2-1-20-2-3-15
C Alton Lister23+700-3+3-1+1-4+7+6+7+6+100+30
PF Isaac Bonga32-3+3-10-1+1+4-5+5+2+2-3-3-3+20
PF Marvin Barnes27+3-10-1+1+2+1-2-4-1-2+5-3+3-10
PF Jonathan Isaac35+200-3-3-3-30+2-1-2-1+2-2+1-11
SF Albert King22-20-4+6+50+8-2+13+9+9+9+60-3+54
SF Larry Bird26-4+1-4+5-5+3+1-5+1+10-3+2-2-1-10
SF Tom Van Arsdale28+4+1+2-1+4-3-5+200+3-2+2-1-1+5
SG Bill Bradley25+4-40+1+2+2+3-30-5+4-3+5-30+3
SG Al Wood23+1-3+4+2-30+4+1+4-1+4-10-1+2+13
PG Frank Johnson23+3+4-4+10-3+2+1-2+6-3-5-4+3-20+6
PG Lenny Wilkens30+40-5+5-2-3-3-30+4+2-2-2-2-3-10

Phoenix Suns
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Danny Schayes23+5-20+3+2-2-3-4+3+3-2+5+5-10+12
C Rudy LaRusso29+400-4-1-1+3-1-1-2+5-4-3+2+1-2
PF Kevin Knox32-4+1+1+1-100-3-3+1-5-3-4+1-2-20
PF Rudy Tomjanovich27+2+20-3+2+2-1+4+2+3-3+5-3-5+1+8
PF Rick Mahorn23-3-10+2+1+2-1-2-2-1+3+3+5+1+1+8
PF Kobe Willis34-20-1+5-2-2+1+5-2+3+2-2-40-4-3
SF Jayson Tatum35-1+1-4-2-2-3+1-2+1-50-3-5-20-26
SG Ollie Mack24-5+1-1+3-1+1-4-1+2-1+1-4-5-1+2-13
SG Mike DAntoni270+3+7+7-5-2-3-2+5+9-3+20+1-1+18
SG Ralph Simpson29+2+2-3+30+2-30+1+4+3+4+1+2+2+20
SG Earl Monroe28-3-2+2-2-3+4-2-5-3-3-4-5-30+1-28
PG Tyus Jones36-4-1-1-3-3-20-2-2-2-10-1-2-4-28
PG Jo Jo White29+3-20-4+2-30+2-1+1+3+10+1-2+1

Portland TrailBlazers
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Mychal Thompson26-4+20+4+4-1+1-3+5-2-1-5+3-3+3+3
C Sam Lacey28-1+20+5+5-10-5+5-5-1+60-2+1+9
C Nate Samake25-4+10-4+5+1-4-1+6+1+9-5+30-2+6
C Dolph Schayes330-2-1+2-10-2-5+20+2+3+2-5-3-8
C Bill Russell31-300+10-1-1-2+3-4-400+2-1-10
SF Mike McGee22+2+2+8+6+3+2+2-10+4-20+2-2-3+23
SF Steve Hawes28-4+2+1-3-4-1-4-50+5+3+3-3+2+2-6
SF Mike Newlin28-1-1+4-20+1+4-1-3+300-1-1-3-1
SF Rodions Kurucs34-40+5+2+2-2+6-10+3-30+5-2-3+8
SG Anfernee Simons33-5-1-4+1+1-1-10-4-3-1+2-5-3-3-27
SG Austin Carr29+1+3-4-2+5+1-40-4+5+5-10-2+1+4
PG Magic Johnson22+5-1-5+5+80+7+5+5-4+5-40+1-1+26
PG Larry Siegfried31-4+2+3-3-2-20-1-4-2+20+200-9
PG Don Buse28+3-2+4-4-3-200-1+1-2-3-1-2-1-13
PG Micheal Ray Richardson260+1+4+2-30-2-50+5-1+5-20+1+5

Sacramento Kings
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Nate McInnis26+2+2-1-1-1-1+2-1-4-1+4-2-2-1+2-3
C Bill Laimbeer25+70-1-4+4-1+1+4+40+8-3+2-40+17
C Joe Cooper23+200+4+30-2-4+1+2-4-3+1-2-1-3
PF Gene Banks22+4+2+10-3+1+3-50+1-1+5+3+3+1+15
PF Jeff Ruland23-1+30+2+3+2+8-1+2-3+1+5+5-3+2+25
SF Julius Erving28-300+1-4+3+1+2-3+2+4-1+1-20+1
SF Clarence Kea220-2+3-20-2-5+4-4+1+4+3+40+3+7
SF Kevin Grevey26-4+1-2-3+2-1-3+4+3+3+3+5+4+1+3+16
SG Jim Paxson24+2+40+7-3+2-1+70+5+5-4-2-1-2+19
SG Michael Cooper25-1-1+1+3-4+2-4+2+4+3-4-3+1+1+1+1
PG Carl Nicks23+2+10-1+3+2-1+2+3-1+5+4-1-10+17
PG Allen Leavel240-1-1+3+4-1+2-4-20+2+3+2+1-1+7
PG Ernie DiGregorio28+2-3-4-3+4-20-1+1-4-1+4-2+2-3-10
PG Lorenzo Romar22+5+3+5+9+7+2+4+8+8+3-1-3+4-1-2+51

San Antonio Spurs
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Gabriel Redd250+20+4-1-1+7+5-1-5+8-2-1-1-2+12
C Neal Walk250-30-40+1+5-4-1+4-4+2-1+1-1-5
PF Truck Robinson28-300-4-3+3+5-1-2+2+3+20-3+2+1
PF Tony Nichols26+200-3+5+1+5+1-4+2-3+5-3-1-2+5
PF Lauri Markkanen35-5-20+4-20+40+1+5-2-4-40-2-7
PF Kurt Rambis23+3000-50+4-4+1+1-3-3+4-2+2-2
SF Jonathan Liston27+1-20+2+1+1-3+4+2-3+1+4-1-1-3+3
SF Eddie Johnson25+4+100+1+1-2-1-1-3-5-1+3+2+3+2
SG Charlie Scott27-3+2-1+3+200-5-2-30-4-40+2-13
SG Chet Walker27-30-5-1-1+1+2+2-2-1+4+1+10-1-3
SG Andrew Toney23-2+1+11+2-1-2+3+50+50-1+5+2-4+24
PG Dave Bing31-2+2-4-2+1+1+20-4+2-3-2-4-4-3-20
PG Isiah Thomas200+2+6-2+14-2+6+4+11-1+20+5+2-2+45
PG Jerry Sichting26-1+3+3+4-2-1-3-3-5+1-3+1+4+1+2+1

Seattle SuperSonics
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C John Block28-3+20+5+40+3+2-3-5-1+6+5-10+14
C Alvan Adams250+2-1-4+3-1-1-5-1+1+8+1+5-2+2+7
C Willis Reed29-2-200+2-2-5+2+1-2-4-20-2+1-15
PF Bill Robinzine27+800+1-1-1-3+4-3-4+5+80-1+1+14
PF Jarrett Gugliotta310+1-5+1-4-3-3+100-2+2-1-5-1-19
SF Bog Bigelow26-3-1-2+5-2+10-4+1+4-1+1-1-10-3
SF Damian Vandivier32-2-300+20-5-2-3-2+1-5-2-3-2-26
SF Drazen Dalipagic280+1+1+4+3-10+1-2+2-2-40-10+2
SG Tom Gola32-3+20-2-30-10-4+1-4-2-10-1-18
SG Vinnie Johnson25-2+1+3+3+7+1+1+8+1+7+10-1-2+1+29
SG Hal Greer30-2+3+2+40+1+5-1+20+5-2+10-4+14
SG Randy Smith260+1+2+1+4+3-1+4+400-4-50+4+13
SG Gail Goodrich30-2+3+1-1+5-4-4+3-2+3+1-3+1-1+1+1
SG Dudley Bradley24+2+1-1+5+3-2+3+3-2-2+3-1+20+3+17
PG Geoff Huston24-2-3+3+4+2+1-3+4-2+4+5-4-1-1+3+10

Toronto Raptors
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Reggie Harding29-30+1-4-4-3+3-1+4+2+1+50+1-20
C Kim Hugues27-2-30-3+2+100-1-3+30-5+2-2-11
C Mike Gminski22+5+10+2+2+2+2+3+8+2+2+5+3-4+2+35
PF Bobby Jones280+10+1+4-2-1+2-5+4+2-1+6+3+2+16
PF Pete Verhoeven220+2-1+1-2-2-3-3-5+2-2-3+1-2+3-14
SG Louis Orr23+2-3+2+1-4+2-2-3-1-3-2-1-5-1-1-19
SG Donovan Mitchell36-2-3-1-1-3-5+1-4+1+10-3-4-1-1-25
SG Mike Woodson23-2+2+12+1-2+3+7+2-20+5-4-5-1-2+14
SG Lewis Lloyd22+1+60-4+70+1+6+3+2+1-4-5+20+16
PG Brad Davis25-1-3+3+10-4-3+3+1+10-3-30+1-7
PG Howard Komives280+2-30-3-2-50-40+1-4-3+2-2-21
PG Charles Johnson26+4+1-3+4+4-2-4+50+1-3-3+3-2+2+7

Utah Jazz
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Wilt Chamberlain30+3-10+4+2-2+5+4-10-2+5-4-6-1+6
C Myles Turner360+30-1+2-10-40-2+1+1+1-1-2-3
PF Preston Medvedenko31+3-10+1-2+1+6+5-2+2+5-1+9-3-1+22
PF Karl-Anthony Towns360+2-2-30-4+1+1+20+1-20-5-3-12
PF Mike Harper23-4-100-2+20+4+3+2+4-1+4-3-2+6
SF John Drew25+20-1+2-100+2+1-30+20+2+3+9
SF Adrian Dantley25-200+2+4+20-5+3-2+4+4+3-20+11
SG Ernie Barrett32+1+1+4-3+1+1-4+1+2-5-3+30-3-3-7
SG Jim McElroy26-10-5-5+5-1+50+2+5+5+40-2+1+13
SG Geoff Petrie28-4-2-4-4-1+2+2+30+2-5+1-5+1-1-15
PG Nate Archibald27+2-3+1+2+10+1-2-4+3-2+5+20+1+7
PG Isuuf Sanon32+1+1-20+1+2-2-2+1-3-1-1-50-4-14

Washington Wizards
PostePlayerAgeInsJS3 ptsHanPasQck PostPérimDriveStlBlkROffRDefStrJumpTotal
C Damian Trent32+3+20+3+4-10+3-2-3-1-1+2-5-3+1
C Clyde Lovellette320-2+2-2-3+10-1-1+1-2-50-4-1-17
C George Johnson27-100+4+3+2-2+2+30+3-4+6+3+1+20
C Walt Bellamy30+3+10+10-1-4-3-5+2-5-4+2-3+2-14
PF Lloyd Neal28+4+1-1+1-10+2+4+30+1+3+4-3+1+19
SF Scott Wedman27-1+2+3+4+200+6-3+6+6+4+3-2+3+33
SF Brendan Tabak22+4+1+70+2+2+4-4+2+5-4-4-5+2-2+10
SF Marques Johnson24-4-2+1-40+3+2-4+5-1-3+3-2+10-5
SG Jim Barnett29-2+1-2-3+1+2-4-1+5+2-4+1+2-1-1-4
SG Bill Hanzlik23-2+20-4-2+3-400-3-1-4-10+2-14
SG Dennis Smith Jr35-4+3-5-4-3-3-1-2-3-3-4-3-2-2-2-38
SG Jerome Robinson35-40-2-3-2-2-3-3-40+1-2+1-1-4-28
SG Bingo Smith30+3+1-4-3-2-1-3+3-3+10-3-1-1-4-17
SG Kevin Loughery27-1-1+4+1-4+2+3-2+4-1+4-1-400+4
PG George Karl27-5-2-2+2+4-2+2-30+2+40-5-1+1-5