Game by Game

Paul Westphal


Generate Player Stats
DayTeamOpponentsMinFGFGA3P3PAFTFTARebAstStlBlkTosFlsPtsRk
90WarriorsKings39102124695621422824
89WarriorsCavaliers264701222521231015
87WarriorsSpurs3771515008790341528
84WarriorsRockets417130044101131401833
82WarriorsWizards41715111291330211630
80WarriorsNuggets195801452910241420
79WarriorsBulls43921283381020212329
77WarriorsCeltics40615154810310121717
76WarriorsMavericks412141371051121131215
72WarriorsTimberwolves4311241357102021232844
71WarriorsKings4151413222810411311
70WarriorsMavericks41412023771030401115
68WarriorsNets36112313348622402627
67WarriorsTrailBlazers4091914338320402221
66WarriorsJazz43515012261000121217
65WarriorsPelicans41614142251211331523
64WarriorsPelicans40718035561320421925
63WarriorsMavericks3981801475340312016
62WarriorsPacers331318350041001142938
61WarriorsSuns4061613348601201618
59WarriorsKnicks36815235671220102335
58WarriorsBucks35112024006430232426
55WarriorsJazz37915334410630342535
53WarriorsLakers38713030041620611424
51WarriorsClippers39101522786802022939
50WarriorsSuperSonics4051400019810311015
49WarriorsMagic421020132271020222330
48WarriorsRockets40102101119621402124
47WarriorsKings4110191271031120202830
46WarriorsPistons3871614787600322222
45WarriorsNuggets3391400678520252431
42WarriorsNuggets41111913237841622530
40WarriorsCeltics40819027881200312328
38WarriorsLakers3791814335830222227
35WarriorsRaptors40101625005741422229
34WarriorsSpurs401118112261511012541
33WarriorsPelicans398131212137610412933
32WarriorsTrailBlazers3551503224960321218
30WarriorsCavaliers4211271544111620442736
28WarriorsHornets39621374651041201920
27WarriorsHornets376140324111421221430
26WarriorsPelicans3351001689710441622
24WarriorsSuns4161601474511241612
22WarriorsRockets4441512684740301514
19WarriorsNuggets4091611223950542126
18WarriorsSpurs4092402559820302324
16WarriorsJazz426160379101240321930
15Warriors76ers4571705456431101820
13WarriorsTimberwolves391422143751020203235
12WarriorsSuns3682014127810631815
9WarriorsHeat39717022201171421621
7WarriorsBulls3872527458961412021
6WarriorsTrailBlazers4381712005410401714
5WarriorsClippers40102302127910502119
3WarriorsTrailBlazers3771422894830312428
2WarriorsHeat3751123333940411521
1Warriors76ers4051201566921511520
Paul Westphal 38,7 46,0 % 30,9 % 77,9 % 6,4 8,8 2,4 0,4 3,0 1,7 19,8 24,8